Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Jungen III JtfO
Mädchen III JtfO
Jungen III JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. SL 6 Peter-Wust Gymnasium Merzig 7.036
2. SL 4 Marie-Luise-Kaschnitz-Gym 6.859
3. SL 2 GemS Schaumberg Theley 6.449
4. SL 10 GemS Vopeliuspark Sulzbach 6.208
5. SL 8 Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium 5.870
6. SL 9 Hochwaldgymnasium Wadern 5.395
7. SL 5 RSG Saarlouis 4.640
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 6 Jungen III JtfO
Peter-Wust Gymnasium Merzig
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 72 Walisch, Lucas 2004 9,28 599
69 Spanier, Niklas 2004 9,83 531 1130
65 Kronenberger, Valentin 2004 9,87 (526)
800 m 68 Scheid, Cedric 2004 2:28,89 473
62 Daigeler, Peter 2005 2:30,92 462 935
66 Miel, Kerrian 2006 2:41,59 (407)
Weitsprung 72 Walisch, Lucas 2004 -1,1 5,65 560
67 Rudnick, Leo 2005 +0,0 4,61 455 1015
61 Chiaparo, Noah 2004 -0,0 4,46 (439)
Hochsprung 63 Gläser, Julius 2004 1,60 529
61 Chiaparo, Noah 2004 1,56 509 1038
64 Kiefer, Jonas 2005 1,40 (427)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 65 Kronenberger, Valentin 2004 9,78 460
67 Rudnick, Leo 2005 9,05 427 887
64 Kiefer, Jonas 2005 8,53 (404)
Ballwurf 200g 67 Rudnick, Leo 2005 49,00 408
71 Waerder, Finn 2005 46,00 390 798
64 Kiefer, Jonas 2005 44,50 (381)
4 x 75 m St. 1 61 Chiaparo, Noah 2004 36,60 1233 1233
69 Spanier, Niklas 2004
65 Kronenberger, Valentin 2004
72 Walisch, Lucas 2004
St. 2 71 Waerder, Finn 2005 42,19 (906)
63 Gläser, Julius 2004
62 Daigeler, Peter 2005
66 Miel, Kerrian 2006
Gesamt: 7.036
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 4 Jungen III JtfO
Marie-Luise-Kaschnitz-Gym
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 53 Jacob, Valentin 2004 9,76 539
54 Kaufmann, Jakob 2004 10,08 503 1042
55 Lauer, Max 2004 10,50 (458)
800 m 52 Hoffmann, Theo 2004 2:23,38 505
55 Lauer, Max 2004 2:26,31 488 993
49 Eisenbarth, Tim 2004 2:31,10 (461)
Weitsprung 53 Jacob, Valentin 2004 +0,0 5,20 516
54 Kaufmann, Jakob 2004 +0,0 4,59 453 969
51 Guzowski, Cornelius 2004 +0,1 4,34 (426)
Hochsprung 57 Zahler, Kai 2004 1,56 509
52 Hoffmann, Theo 2004 1,52 489 998
49 Eisenbarth, Tim 2004 1,36 (406)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 56 Schampel, Florian 2004 10,21 478
50 Groß, Philipp 2004 7,99 378 856
51 Guzowski, Cornelius 2004 7,88 (373)
Ballwurf 200g 57 Zahler, Kai 2004 52,50 428
56 Schampel, Florian 2004 48,50 405 833
50 Groß, Philipp 2004 35,50 (324)
4 x 75 m St. 1 54 Kaufmann, Jakob 2004 37,59 1168 1168
56 Schampel, Florian 2004
52 Hoffmann, Theo 2004
53 Jacob, Valentin 2004
St. 2 55 Lauer, Max 2004 41,97 (918)
57 Zahler, Kai 2004
49 Eisenbarth, Tim 2004
51 Guzowski, Cornelius 2004
Gesamt: 6.859
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 2 Jungen III JtfO
GemS Schaumberg Theley
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 23 Sleet, Sam 2006 9,63 555
13 Blatt, Felix 2004 10,44 464 1019
14 Dewes, Niclas 2004 10,73 (435)
800 m 16 Grausam, Jannis 2004 2:36,59 432
19 Kreutzer, Lasse 2005 2:40,71 411 843
24 Zitzmann, Pepe 2004 2:43,76 (397)
Weitsprung 23 Sleet, Sam 2006 +0,3 5,18 514
13 Blatt, Felix 2004 +0,0 4,69 463 977
18 Klauck, Finlay 2004 +0,6 3,97 (384)
Hochsprung 15 Finkler, Elias 2004 1,52 489
13 Blatt, Felix 2004 1,48 469 958
18 Klauck, Finlay 2004 1,44 (448)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 23 Sleet, Sam 2006 10,21 478
20 Kreuz, Jannis 2004 7,43 351 829
24 Zitzmann, Pepe 2004 6,64 (311)
Ballwurf 200g 16 Grausam, Jannis 2004 52,50 428
15 Finkler, Elias 2004 45,00 384 812
22 Ponik, Eldin 2005 41,50 (363)
4 x 75 m St. 1 18 Klauck, Finlay 2004 40,22 1011 1011
15 Finkler, Elias 2004
14 Dewes, Niclas 2004
20 Kreuz, Jannis 2004
Gesamt: 6.449
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 10 Jungen III JtfO
GemS Vopeliuspark Sulzbach
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 27 Hellmund, Justin 2004 10,07 504
33 Salvakumar, Sarujan 2005 10,87 421 925
34 Straßner, Jeremy 2004 10,92 (416)
800 m 35 Theobald, Jens 2005 2:27,46 481
29 Khaled, Mohammed 2005 2:39,57 417 898
31 Minderlin, Samuel 2006 3:22,61 (252)
Weitsprung 30 Martin, Tim 2004 +0,0 5,34 529
25 Chennani, Luca 2004 +0,0 4,26 417 946
27 Hellmund, Justin 2004 +0,0 4,20 (410)
Hochsprung 36 Wommer, Niklas 2004 1,48 469
25 Chennani, Luca 2004 1,32 384 853
30 Martin, Tim 2004 n.a.
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 36 Wommer, Niklas 2004 9,81 461
28 Häuser, Noah 2004 9,78 460 921
29 Khaled, Mohammed 2005 5,09 (224)
Ballwurf 200g 34 Straßner, Jeremy 2004 47,50 399
26 Hassan, Ahmad 2005 42,50 369 768
31 Minderlin, Samuel 2006 41,00 (360)
4 x 75 m St. 1 34 Straßner, Jeremy 2004 42,37 897 897
27 Hellmund, Justin 2004
33 Salvakumar, Sarujan 2005
30 Martin, Tim 2004
St. 2 31 Minderlin, Samuel 2006 44,09 (814)
26 Hassan, Ahmad 2005
25 Chennani, Luca 2004
32 La Marca, Luca 2005
Gesamt: 6.208
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 8 Jungen III JtfO
Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 8 Peters, Jona 2005 10,43 465
7 Neumüller, André 2005 10,56 452 917
3 Hoang, Michael 2004 10,66 (442)
800 m 9 Schwarz, Fynn 2004 2:26,31 488
2 Baumann, Max 2005 3:03,93 314 802
Weitsprung 4 Koch, Felix 2005 +0,0 4,62 456
8 Peters, Jona 2005 +0,0 4,44 436 892
7 Neumüller, André 2005 +0,6 4,30 (421)
Hochsprung 8 Peters, Jona 2005 1,24 340
2 Baumann, Max 2005 1,20 318 658
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 3 Hoang, Michael 2004 9,80 460
4 Koch, Felix 2005 8,38 397 857
6 Neff, Timo 2004 6,85 (322)
Ballwurf 200g 1 Abel, Philipp 2005 52,00 425
11 Usner, Raphael 2004 50,50 416 841
10 Usner, Paul 2004 45,00 (384)
4 x 75 m St. 1 7 Neumüller, André 2005 42,25 903 903
10 Usner, Paul 2004
11 Usner, Raphael 2004
4 Koch, Felix 2005
St. 2 3 Hoang, Michael 2004 46,63 (702)
9 Schwarz, Fynn 2004
6 Neff, Timo 2004
2 Baumann, Max 2005
Gesamt: 5.870
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 9 Jungen III JtfO
Hochwaldgymnasium Wadern
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 41 Rupp, Luca 2005 10,75 433
37 Brücker, Theo 2006 11,50 364 797
40 Koch, Moritz 2005 12,36 (296)
800 m 37 Brücker, Theo 2006 2:43,15 400
42 Türk, Julian 2005 2:46,51 385 785
40 Koch, Moritz 2005 3:11,72 (286)
Weitsprung 38 Hans, Nicola 2006 +0,0 4,17 407
43 Vogel, Hannes 2006 +0,0 3,98 385 792
Hochsprung 42 Türk, Julian 2005 1,40 427
38 Hans, Nicola 2006 1,32 384 811
44 Winter, Florian 2006 1,24 (340)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 41 Rupp, Luca 2005 7,55 357
39 Klein, Lennard 2006 7,29 344 701
Ballwurf 200g 39 Klein, Lennard 2006 45,00 384
44 Winter, Florian 2006 36,00 327 711
4 x 75 m St. 1 39 Klein, Lennard 2006 44,43 798 798
43 Vogel, Hannes 2006
38 Hans, Nicola 2006
41 Rupp, Luca 2005
St. 2 37 Brücker, Theo 2006 45,31 (759)
44 Winter, Florian 2006
40 Koch, Moritz 2005
42 Türk, Julian 2005
Gesamt: 5.395
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 5 Jungen III JtfO
RSG Saarlouis
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 78 Valeske, Simon 2005 10,42 466 466
800 m 77 Topallar, Timur 2005 2:30,39 464
76 Schleich, Oliver 2005 2:30,95 461 925
Weitsprung 77 Topallar, Timur 2005 +0,0 4,06 394 394
Hochsprung 78 Valeske, Simon 2005 1,32 384
75 Maul, Julius 2005 1,28 362 746
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 76 Schleich, Oliver 2005 9,03 427
74 Kuhn, Matteo 2005 6,05 279 706
Ballwurf 200g 75 Maul, Julius 2005 38,00 341
74 Kuhn, Matteo 2005 32,00 300 641
4 x 75 m St. 1 77 Topallar, Timur 2005 45,23 762 762
75 Maul, Julius 2005
74 Kuhn, Matteo 2005
76 Schleich, Oliver 2005
Gesamt: 4.640
Mädchen III JtfO
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. SL 1 Gymnasium am Rotenbühl 6.896
2. SL 6 Peter-Wust Gymnasium Merzig 6.460
3. SL 7 Gymnasium am Stefansberg 6.002
4. SL 8 Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium 5.594
5. SL 2 GemS Schaumberg Theley 5.516
6. SL 3 GemS Neue Sandrennbahn 4.862
7. SL 5 RSG Saarlouis 4.607
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 1 Mädchen III JtfO
Gymnasium am Rotenbühl
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 121 Binfoh, Christine 2005 10,25 502
129 Rothfuchs-Galan, Luna 2007 10,30 497 999
122 Escher, Luca-Sophie 2004 10,31 (496)
800 m 128 Langenberger, Anna 2005 2:33,94 490
131 Sierra-Cujko, Elena 2006 2:38,03 469 959
130 Scuglia, Chiara 2005 2:41,17 (454)
Weitsprung 127 Lambert, Joline 2004 +0,3 5,11 561
121 Binfoh, Christine 2005 +0,5 4,71 517 1078
129 Rothfuchs-Galan, Luna 2007 +0,0 3,99 (434)
Hochsprung 127 Lambert, Joline 2004 1,48 493
122 Escher, Luca-Sophie 2004 1,40 444 937
126 Lambert, Amelie 2006 1,24 (342)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 127 Lambert, Joline 2004 9,22 441
126 Lambert, Amelie 2006 8,51 411 852
124 Hurth, Hannah 2005 7,48 (365)
Ballwurf 200g 126 Lambert, Amelie 2006 43,00 494
132 Weiser, Tabea 2005 38,00 457 951
124 Hurth, Hannah 2005 34,00 (425)
4 x 75 m St. 1 125 Jose, Luisa 2007 38,99 1120 1120
129 Rothfuchs-Galan, Luna 2007
122 Escher, Luca-Sophie 2004
121 Binfoh, Christine 2005
St. 2 132 Weiser, Tabea 2005 42,20 (942)
128 Langenberger, Anna 2005
123 Fretter, Mia 2005
130 Scuglia, Chiara 2005
Gesamt: 6.896
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 6 Mädchen III JtfO
Peter-Wust Gymnasium Merzig
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 143 Steuer, Laura 2006 10,66 460
141 Schröder, Alisha 2004 10,70 456 916
136 Hahn, Tabitha 2006 10,73 (453)
800 m 136 Hahn, Tabitha 2006 2:47,02 427
137 Jakobi, Leonie 2005 2:51,28 409 836
138 Laux, Isabelle 2005 2:56,16 (389)
Weitsprung 135 Berndt, Jana 2005 +0,0 4,72 518
141 Schröder, Alisha 2004 +0,3 4,43 486 1004
134 Becker, Anna 2004 -0,0 4,28 (468)
Hochsprung 134 Becker, Anna 2004 1,44 469
143 Steuer, Laura 2006 1,36 419 888
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 135 Berndt, Jana 2005 9,82 466
140 Schettle, Vanessa 2004 8,30 402 868
139 Roth, Anna 2004 7,72 (376)
Ballwurf 200g 140 Schettle, Vanessa 2004 46,50 520
139 Roth, Anna 2004 45,50 513 1033
133 Alizada, Emilia 2005 39,00 (464)
4 x 75 m St. 1 143 Steuer, Laura 2006 42,75 915 915
141 Schröder, Alisha 2004
135 Berndt, Jana 2005
136 Hahn, Tabitha 2006
St. 2 140 Schettle, Vanessa 2004 43,74 (866)
134 Becker, Anna 2004
137 Jakobi, Leonie 2005
138 Laux, Isabelle 2005
Gesamt: 6.460
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 7 Mädchen III JtfO
Gymnasium am Stefansberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 164 Nenno, Amelie 2005 10,66 460
162 Mathias, Lotte 2004 10,70 456 916
161 Kleser, Lina 2004 11,16 (412)
800 m 164 Nenno, Amelie 2005 2:44,41 439
165 Nickels, Emma 2005 2:46,67 429 868
159 Friedrich, Kristina 2006 2:57,75 (382)
Weitsprung 161 Kleser, Lina 2004 -1,2 4,47 490
162 Mathias, Lotte 2004 +0,0 4,07 444 934
165 Nickels, Emma 2005 -1,6 3,88 (421)
Hochsprung 160 Hatvani, Doroti 2006 1,36 419
161 Kleser, Lina 2004 1,32 394 813
163 Meyer, Magalie 2005 1,08 (233)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 163 Meyer, Magalie 2005 8,47 409
166 Stuffer, Franka 2004 7,56 369 778
157 Ade, Linda 2004 7,38 (361)
Ballwurf 200g 166 Stuffer, Franka 2004 38,50 461
163 Meyer, Magalie 2005 38,50 461 922
157 Ade, Linda 2004 35,50 (437)
4 x 75 m St. 2 166 Stuffer, Franka 2004 45,84 771 771
159 Friedrich, Kristina 2006
160 Hatvani, Doroti 2006
157 Ade, Linda 2004
St. 1 162 Mathias, Lotte 2004 aufg.
164 Nenno, Amelie 2005
167 Thull, Loana 2005
158 Franz, Lilli 2005
Gesamt: 6.002
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 8 Mädchen III JtfO
Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 88 Jütte, Emily 2004 11,09 418
87 Huber, Elisa 2004 11,38 392 810
86 Gucciardo, Luana 2005 11,70 (365)
800 m 85 Frommer, Josefine 2005 2:43,16 445
88 Jütte, Emily 2004 2:59,91 374 819
89 Keck, Lina 2005 n.a.
Weitsprung 90 Klicker, Mia 2005 +0,9 4,48 491
88 Jütte, Emily 2004 +0,1 4,18 457 948
93 Traudt, Luise 2005 +1,2 4,02 (438)
Hochsprung 90 Klicker, Mia 2005 1,32 394
95 Weirich, Johanna 2005 1,28 368 762
86 Gucciardo, Luana 2005 1,28 (368)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 87 Huber, Elisa 2004 6,90 338
91 Linz, Leni 2004 6,36 312 650
96 Woll, Lucy 2005 5,10 (246)
Ballwurf 200g 90 Klicker, Mia 2005 32,00 408
96 Woll, Lucy 2005 28,50 377 785
4 x 75 m St. 1 86 Gucciardo, Luana 2005 44,73 820 820
91 Linz, Leni 2004
93 Traudt, Luise 2005
87 Huber, Elisa 2004
St. 2 95 Weirich, Johanna 2005 45,34 (793)
92 Klicker, Sofia 2006
89 Keck, Lina 2005
94 Weiland, Natalie 2005
Gesamt: 5.594
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 2 Mädchen III JtfO
GemS Schaumberg Theley
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 119 Windhäuser, Lina 2004 10,89 437
109 Backes, Finja 2006 11,82 355 792
115 Mehrstein, Johanna 2004 12,20 (325)
800 m 114 Leib, Lara 2004 2:50,29 413
110 Caspar, Emma 2004 2:58,75 379 792
118 Stuhlsatz, Tamara 2006 2:59,86 (374)
Weitsprung 119 Windhäuser, Lina 2004 -0,6 3,95 429
110 Caspar, Emma 2004 -0,9 3,93 427 856
120 Hedrich, Nele 2006 -1,8 3,35 (354)
Hochsprung 112 Giebel, Ida 2004 1,32 394
113 Isso, Dunia 2004 1,28 368 762
116 Schwarz, Kim 2005 1,20 (315)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 112 Giebel, Ida 2004 7,45 364
113 Isso, Dunia 2004 5,96 292 656
111 Dow, Kimberley 2007 5,79 (283)
Ballwurf 200g 116 Schwarz, Kim 2005 38,50 461
119 Windhäuser, Lina 2004 38,00 457 918
112 Giebel, Ida 2004 34,50 (429)
4 x 75 m St. 1 109 Backes, Finja 2006 46,57 740 740
116 Schwarz, Kim 2005
120 Hedrich, Nele 2006
115 Mehrstein, Johanna 2004
Gesamt: 5.516
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 3 Mädchen III JtfO
GemS Neue Sandrennbahn
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 100 Quilitsch, Kathrin 2004 12,06 336
99 Günther, Marie 2004 12,36 313 649
98 Faber, Julienne 2005 12,97 (270)
800 m 97 Bouché, Danisha 2005 3:18,74 309
103 Zejnullahu, Rrezarta 2004 3:39,10 251 560
Weitsprung 102 Weiß, Amalia 2005 +0,3 4,09 446
103 Zejnullahu, Rrezarta 2004 +0,0 3,33 351 797
101 Simon, Jana 2005 n.a.
Hochsprung 100 Quilitsch, Kathrin 2004 1,36 419
102 Weiß, Amalia 2005 1,28 368 787
101 Simon, Jana 2005 1,24 (342)
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 99 Günther, Marie 2004 6,70 329
103 Zejnullahu, Rrezarta 2004 6,03 295 624
Ballwurf 200g 98 Faber, Julienne 2005 27,00 363
101 Simon, Jana 2005 20,50 299 662
4 x 75 m St. 1 99 Günther, Marie 2004 45,56 783 783
102 Weiß, Amalia 2005
97 Bouché, Danisha 2005
100 Quilitsch, Kathrin 2004
Gesamt: 4.862
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: SL 5 Mädchen III JtfO
RSG Saarlouis
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 145 Ankrah, Franziska 2006 12,00 341
148 Philippi, Johanna 2005 12,25 321 662
800 m 148 Philippi, Johanna 2005 3:25,75 288
146 Eckhardt, Kim 2006 3:32,07 270 558
Weitsprung 149 Schäfer, Anja 2004 -0,5 4,46 489
147 Emanuel, Helena 2007 +0,0 3,61 387 876
Hochsprung 149 Schäfer, Anja 2004 1,40 444
145 Ankrah, Franziska 2006 1,20 315 759
Kugelstoss (3 kg) 149 Schäfer, Anja 2004 7,88 383 383
Ballwurf 200g 146 Eckhardt, Kim 2006 28,50 377
147 Emanuel, Helena 2007 21,00 304 681
4 x 75 m St. 2 148 Philippi, Johanna 2005 47,84 688 688
146 Eckhardt, Kim 2006
145 Ankrah, Franziska 2006
147 Emanuel, Helena 2007
Gesamt: 4.607
Erstellt mit COSA WIN - JtfO 1.6.4 -- COSA-Software GbR, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert in 2019 für: SL/ Ministerium für Bildung