Leichtathletikclub Schmelz e.V. |
5. Advents Crosslauf |
am 13.12.2015 in Schmelz - Sportplatz In der Heide |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettbewerbübersicht |
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m |
Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m |
Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m |
Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m |
Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m |
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m |
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m |
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m |
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m | Kinder M03 |
1. | /17. | 852 | Wallrich, Jonathan | 2012 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4:33 |
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m | Kinder M04 |
1. | /20. | 858 | Hilker, Simon | 2011 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5:31 |
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m | Kinder W04 |
1. | /12. | 894 | Scherer, Klara | 2011 | SG Saubach | 3:36 |
2. | /14. | 866 | Frenskowski, Charifa | 2011 | TV Elm | 3:39 |
3. | /18. | 854 | Österlein, Joana | 2011 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5:04 |
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m | Kinder M05 |
1. | /15. | 859 | Jung, Constantin | 2010 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3:49 |
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m | Kinder W05 |
1. | /16. | 850 | Klein, Lia | 2010 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4:25 |
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m | Kinder M06 u. jünger |
1. | /1. | 845 | Irsch, Philipp | 2009 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2:46 |
2. | /3. | 882 | Becker, Marlon | 2009 | TV Piesbach | 2:52 |
3. | /4. | 883 | Heib, Joshua | 2009 | TV Piesbach | 2:56 |
4. | /5. | 889 | Schweitzer, Max | 2009 | FV Diefflen | 2:58 |
5. | /11. | 892 | Eichberger, Luca | 2009 | ohne Verein | 3:25 |
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m | Kinder W06 u. jünger |
1. | /6. | 855 | Schmitt, Leonie-Marie | 2009 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3:07 |
2. | /10. | 827 | Balfi, Laura | 2009 | AC Diefflen | 3:16 |
3. | /13. | 856 | Trotzki, Katharina Elisab. | 2009 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3:38 |
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m | Kinder M07 |
1. | /7. | 881 | Püschel, Janosch | 2008 | TV Piesbach | 3:13 |
2. | /9. | 802 | Dorr, Ervin | 2008 | Team Raidlight C.O. Insming | 3:15 |
Lauf Nr. 1 - 550m | Kinder W07 |
1. | /2. | 871 | Wortmann, Nora | 2008 | LC Rehlingen | 2:47 |
2. | /8. | 831 | Klee, Julie | 2008 | AC Diefflen | 3:14 |
3. | /19. | 853 | Österlein, Vivien | 2008 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5:07 |
Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m |
Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m | Kinder M08 |
1. | /2. | 896 | Scherer, Tim | 2007 | SG Saubach | 5:05 |
2. | /8. | 895 | Scherer, Nico | 2007 | SG Saubach | 5:50 |
3. | /10. | 829 | Gamrekeli, Luca | 2007 | AC Diefflen | 5:53 |
Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m | Kinder M09 |
1. | /1. | 879 | Rehbock, Finn | 2006 | LAZ Saarbrücken | 4:39 |
2. | /5. | 857 | Hilker, David | 2006 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5:28 |
3. | /6. | 869 | Becker, Felix | 2006 | TV Elm | 5:30 |
4. | /9. | 885 | Graf, Hendrik | 2006 | TV Lebach | 5:51 |
Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m | Kinder W08 |
1. | /3. | 844 | Irsch, Hanna | 2007 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5:08 |
2. | /4. | 840 | Seel, Clara | 2007 | TV 03 Kirkel | 5:15 |
3. | /11. | 868 | Frenskowski, Kyra | 2007 | TV Elm | 5:54 |
4. | /13. | 851 | Geib, Kim | 2007 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6:26 |
5. | /14. | 849 | Klein, Kim Zoe | 2007 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6:31 |
Lauf Nr. 2 - 1.100m | Kinder W09 |
1. | /7. | 870 | Klein, Emely | 2006 | TV Elm | 5:34 |
2. | /12. | 865 | Hedrich, Nele Alicia | 2006 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6:13 |
Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m |
Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m | Kinder M10 |
1. | /5. | 900 | Denzer, Tim | 2005 | FC Rockenhausen | 9:57 |
2. | /6. | 872 | Wortmann, Laurin | 2005 | LC Rehlingen | 10:15 |
3. | /8. | 832 | Gamrekeli, David | 2005 | AC Diefflen | 10:23 |
4. | /9. | 807 | Zimmer, Pascal | 2005 | TV Lebach | 10:26 |
Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m | Kinder M11 |
1. | /1. | 803 | Schmitt, Tobias | 2004 | TV Ludweiler | 8:54 |
2. | /2. | 839 | Seel, Florian | 2004 | TV 03 Kirkel | 8:55 |
3. | /10. | 897 | Bartsch, Lennox | 2004 | TV Lebach | 10:33 |
Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m | Kinder W10 |
1. | /4. | 826 | Klakow, Adriane | 2005 | LAZ Saarbrücken | 9:39 |
2. | /7. | 788 | Ney, Saskia | 2005 | LAZ Saarbrücken | 10:21 |
3. | /11. | 808 | Kirsch, Laura | 2005 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 11:02 |
Lauf Nr. 3 - 1.650m | Kinder W11 |
1. | /3. | 836 | Biehler, Merle | 2004 | LC Rehlingen | 9:36 |
Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m |
Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m | Jugend M12 |
1. | /1. | 782 | Müller, Max | 2003 | LC Rehlingen | 8:32 |
2. | /4. | 873 | Wortmann, Hanno | 2003 | LC Rehlingen | 9:15 |
3. | /9. | 837 | Klasen, Jonas | 2003 | LC Rehlingen | 10:04 |
4. | /11. | 899 | Denzer, Marcel | 2003 | FC Rockenhausen | 11:32 |
Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m | Jugend M13 |
1. | /2. | 806 | Risch, Lars | 2002 | TV 03 Kirkel | 8:56 |
2. | /3. | 796 | Aliani, Linus | 2002 | LAZ Saarbrücken | 9:13 |
3. | /8. | 812 | Brachmann, Marlon | 2002 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9:58 |
Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m | Jugend W12 |
1. | /14. | 884 | Graf, Anna-Lena | 2003 | TV Lebach | 13:55 |
Lauf Nr. 4 - 2.200m | Jugend W13 |
1. | /5. | 901 | Berger, Jana | 2002 | ATSV Saarbrücken | 9:19 |
2. | /6. | 841 | Seel, Hannah | 2002 | TV 03 Kirkel | 9:24 |
3. | /7. | 890 | Schmitt, Jolina | 2002 | LC Warndt | 9:25 |
4. | /10. | 880 | Maas, Yvonne | 2002 | TV Piesbach | 10:56 |
5. | /12. | 902 | Komenda, Nell | 2002 | TV Lebach | 12:43 |
6. | /13. | 875 | Mahl, Johanna | 2002 | TV Lebach | 13:51 |
Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m |
Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m | Jugend M14 |
1. | /1. | 817 | Niesporek, Tom | 2001 | LAZ Saarbrücken | 11:03 |
2. | /2. | 819 | Lau, Lennart | 2001 | LAZ Saarbrücken | 11:19 |
3. | /3. | 818 | Egeling, Julien | 2001 | LAZ Saarbrücken | 11:41 |
4. | /5. | 800 | Bollbach, Dennis | 2001 | LAZ Saarbrücken | 14:04 |
Lauf Nr. 5 - 2.750m | Jugend M15 |
1. | /4. | 874 | Wortmann, Marius | 2000 | LC Rehlingen | 13:26 |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m | Männer |
1. | /7. | 921 | Marx, Stephan | 1989 | LC Rehlingen | 28:52 |
2. | /9. | 833 | Schütz, Thomas | 1986 | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 29:00 |
3. | /17. | 918 | Brusdeilens, Matthias | 1987 | Team Press-Check | 31:39 |
4. | /23. | 917 | Brengel, Christoph | 1987 | Team Press-Check | 33:45 |
5. | /24. | 920 | Jung, Sascha | 1988 | Team Press-Check | 33:50 |
6. | /27. | 919 | Eckert, Philipp | 1990 | Team Press-Check | 34:24 |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m | Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /5. | 834 | Bour, Xavier | 1999 | U.S. Forbach | 27:41 |
2. | /11. | 911 | Dörr, Eike | 1998 | TV Elm | 29:46 |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m | Senioren M30 |
1. | /4. | 847 | Irsch, Benny | 1983 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 26:17 |
2. | /19. | 893 | Eichberger, Alexander | 1983 | ohne Verein | 32:34 |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m | Senioren M35 |
1. | /1. | 842 | Schedler, Martin | 1980 | LAZ Saarbrücken | 24:44 |
2. | /3. | 916 | Zimmer, Christian | 1980 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 25:58 |
3. | /12. | 914 | Kronberg, André | 1977 | LTF Theeltal | 29:54 |
4. | /20. | 915 | Skorupa, Markus | 1976 | SV Bubach | 32:44 |
5. | /29. | 886 | Graf, Andreas | 1976 | TV Lebach | 37:36 |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m | Senioren M40 |
1. | /15. | 888 | Schweitzer, Ralf | 1973 | ohne Verein | 30:58 |
2. | /18. | 862 | Helfen, Oliver | 1972 | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 32:13 |
3. | /21. | 878 | Paul, Andreas | 1972 | TV 03 Kirkel | 32:57 |
4. | /26. | 835 | Rang, David | 1974 | Team Raidlight C.O. Insming | 33:58 |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m | Senioren M45 |
1. | /6. | 785 | Honsel, Peter | 1970 | LAC Saarlouis | 28:12 |
2. | /28. | 904 | Niesporek, Stefan | 1968 | LAG Saarbrücken | 34:40 |
3. | /33. | 898 | Bartsch, Andreas | 1969 | LTF Theeltal | 38:40 |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m | Senioren M50 |
1. | /2. | 795 | Hinze, Stefan | 1963 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 25:34 |
2. | /8. | 905 | Klein, Stefan | 1963 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 28:59 |
3. | /14. | 789 | Groß, Thomas | 1965 | LTF Marpingen | 30:41 |
4. | /22. | 910 | Komenda, Manfred | 1961 | TV Lebach | 33:38 |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m | Senioren M55 |
1. | /10. | 908 | Klein, Andreas | 1960 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 29:28 |
2. | /16. | 906 | Baldauf, Peter | 1956 | TV Düppenweiler | 31:03 |
3. | /31. | 786 | Zipfler, Werner | 1959 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 38:37 |
4. | /32. | 923 | Penkhues, Otto | 1960 | LTF Theeltal | 38:38 |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m | Senioren M60 |
1. | /13. | 907 | Lippert, Reinhard | 1955 | LC Warndt | 30:19 |
2. | /30. | 863 | Künkeler, Axel | 1953 | LT Heppenheim | 38:16 |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m | Senioren M65 |
1. | /25. | 864 | Kunze, Rolf | 1949 | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 33:57 |
Lauf Nr. 6 - 6.550m | Senioren M75 |
1. | /34. | 794 | Grissmer, Manfred | 1939 | ttf Eppelborn | 42:54 |
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m |
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m | Frauen |
1. | /3. | 822 | Steinmann, Lara | 1989 | LC Rehlingen | 20:11 |
2. | /6. | 913 | Kronberg, Sarah | 1986 | LTF Theeltal | 22:23 |
3. | /10. | 930 | Müller, Maike | 1991 | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 27:14 |
4. | /15. | 922 | Naumann, Michèle | 1994 | LC Rehlingen | 31:55 |
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m | Weibl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /14. | 929 | Hoffmann, Sarah | 1997 | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 31:22 |
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m | Weibl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /2. | 824 | Staub, Joana | 1998 | LC Rehlingen | 19:27 |
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m | Seniorinnen W30 |
1. | /7. | 846 | Irsch, Silvia | 1983 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 24:24 |
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m | Seniorinnen W35 |
1. | /1. | 926 | Schuhmacher, Martina | 1976 | LC Rehlingen | 18:56 |
2. | /9. | 887 | Graf, Bianca | 1977 | TV Lebach | 27:00 |
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. | /4. | 877 | Seel, Claudia | 1972 | TV 03 Kirkel | 21:25 |
2. | /12. | 928 | Schranz, Simone | 1975 | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 29:59 |
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. | /5. | 791 | Bopp, Bettina | 1966 | LAC Saarlouis | 21:53 |
2. | /8. | 927 | Burger, Petra | 1969 | TV Lebach | 26:19 |
3. | /13. | 809 | Hinterweller, Sabine | 1970 | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 30:47 |
Lauf Nr. 7 - 4.550m | Seniorinnen W60 |
1. | /11. | 931 | Kapp, Karin | 1954 | TV Lebach | 27:53 |
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m |
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m | Männer |
1. | /1. | 903 | Wallrich, Marc | 1990 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 52:06 |
2. | /4. | 945 | Wintringer, Sebastian | 1988 | PHAST Racing Team | 55:54 |
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m | Senioren M30 |
1. | /2. | 933 | Speicher, Thomas | 1984 | LTF Köllertal | 53:40 |
2. | /5. | 797 | Groß, Michael | 1982 | SSV Pachten | 56:54 |
3. | /12. | 932 | Malzanini, Lukas | 1984 | ohne Verein | 1:05:19 |
4. | /18. | 787 | Hell, Thomas | 1981 | LTF Theeltal | 1:10:54 |
5. | /20. | 937 | Weber, Nico | 1981 | SV Rohrbach | 1:15:10 |
6. | /23. | 940 | Bohn, Timo | 1982 | ohne Verein | 1:18:17 |
7. | /27. | 838 | Finkler, Christian | 1984 | Heimer Running | 1:26:01 |
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m | Seniorinnen W30 |
1. | /22. | 938 | Kühn, Sarah | 1982 | LLG Wustweiler | 1:16:58 |
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m | Senioren M35 |
1. | /8. | 801 | Dorr, Christophe | 1978 | Team Raidlight C.O. Insming | 1:01:07 |
2. | /9. | 942 | Keller, Swen | 1977 | Hartfüsslertrail e.V. | 1:01:27 |
3. | /10. | 793 | Kraus, Michael | 1977 | LT Hemmersdorf | 1:03:52 |
4. | /15. | 924 | Konrad, Alexander | 1978 | Bike-Aid | 1:07:09 |
5. | /17. | 813 | Berger, Hendrik | 1977 | DCS | 1:10:20 |
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m | Senioren M40 |
1. | /6. | 941 | Mai, Andreas | 1975 | normal Kleidung Saarlouis | 56:56 |
2. | /14. | 799 | Dorr, Thierry | 1971 | Team Raidlight C.O. Insming | 1:07:02 |
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. | /21. | 943 | Hiller, Katja | 1975 | Reckrunners | 1:15:49 |
2. | /25. | 798 | Clauss, Martine | 1974 | U.S. Forbach | 1:21:50 |
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m | Senioren M45 |
1. | /7. | 925 | Klein, Dieter | 1967 | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1:00:36 |
2. | /11. | 935 | Simon, Uwe | 1967 | LTF Marpingen | 1:04:06 |
3. | /13. | 939 | Schwinn, Udo | 1967 | TV Lebach | 1:05:42 |
4. | /16. | 790 | Kirsch, Christian | 1966 | LTF Theeltal | 1:08:10 |
5. | /26. | 936 | Âlt, Axel | 1969 | BSG Biomed Homburg | 1:23:58 |
Lauf Nr. 8 - 12.550m | Senioren M50 |
1. | /3. | 912 | Komenda, Manfred | 1961 | TV Lebach | 54:23 |
2. | /19. | 944 | Damde, Klaus | 1963 | TV Rehlingen | 1:13:45 |
3. | /24. | 934 | Hohlweck, Burkhard | 1961 | LTF Marpingen | 1:18:35 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.2 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: SL/0102 LC Schmelz e.V. |