1 |
665 |
Johann Nils |
1999 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2660 |
|
|
|
12,23 +0,0 (567) |
13,15 +0,7 (495) (1062) |
5,60 m -0,6 (555) (1617) |
1,60 m
(529) (2146) |
33,18 m
(514) (2660) |
|
2 |
669 |
Bellmann Adrian |
1999 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2532 |
|
|
|
12,94 +0,0 (501) |
12,78 +0,7 (514) (1015) |
5,27 m +0,0 (522) (1537) |
1,56 m
(509) (2046) |
29,93 m
(486) (2532) |
|
3 |
522 |
Sogorski Tobias |
1999 |
D |
AC Diefflen |
2527 |
|
|
|
12,55 +0,0 (536) |
13,55 -0,1 (476) (1012) |
5,58 m -0,6 (553) (1565) |
1,44 m
(448) (2013) |
33,24 m
(514) (2527) |
|
4 |
532 |
Waigel Josef |
1999 |
|
TuS Ensdorf |
2283 |
|
|
|
13,67 +0,9 (439) |
13,98 -0,1 (457) (896) |
4,27 m -0,4 (418) (1314) |
1,52 m
(489) (1803) |
29,22 m
(480) (2283) |
|
5 |
647 |
Gerner Matthias |
1999 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
2278 |
|
|
|
13,04 +0,0 (492) |
15,43 +0,7 (400) (892) |
4,75 m -0,8 (469) (1361) |
1,48 m
(469) (1830) |
25,64 m
(448) (2278) |
|
6 |
716 |
Volz Pascal |
1999 |
|
TV St. Wendel |
2156 |
|
|
|
13,83 +0,9 (427) |
15,74 -0,1 (389) (816) |
4,65 m +0,0 (459) (1275) |
1,36 m
(406) (1681) |
28,60 m
(475) (2156) |
|
7 |
527 |
Mousichidis Eugen |
1999 |
|
TV Elm |
2132 |
|
|
|
14,09 +0,9 (407) |
14,73 -0,1 (426) (833) |
4,22 m +0,0 (412) (1245) |
1,40 m
(427) (1672) |
26,93 m
(460) (2132) |
|
8 |
529 |
Martini Sven |
1999 |
|
TV Elm |
1822 |
|
|
|
15,23 +0,9 (329) |
16,87 -0,1 (353) (682) |
3,56 m -0,1 (336) (1018) |
1,32 m
(384) (1402) |
22,82 m
(420) (1822) |
|
9 |
638 |
Scherer Hagen |
1999 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
aW |
587 |
Lehnertz Peter |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
2178 |
|
|
|
13,28 +0,0 (471) |
17,09 +0,7 (347) (818) |
4,80 m +0,6 (475) (1293) |
1,48 m
(469) (1762) |
22,34 m
(416) (2178) |
|
aW |
591 |
Lauberstein Cameron |
1999 |
|
TG Konz |
1959 |
|
|
|
15,08 +0,9 (338) |
15,18 -0,1 (409) (747) |
4,20 m -0,1 (410) (1157) |
1,24 m
(340) (1497) |
27,21 m
(462) (1959) |
|
1 |
537 |
Eiden Nico |
1999 |
|
SC Friedrichsthal |
2454 |
|
|
|
12,90 -0,3 (504) |
13,01 +0,3 (502) (1006) |
5,35 m +0,7 (530) (1536) |
47,00 m
(396) (1932) |
6:46,73
(522) (2454) |
|
2 |
640 |
Jakob Oliver |
1999 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
2339 |
|
|
|
13,35 -0,3 (465) |
13,67 +0,3 (471) (936) |
4,92 m +0,0 (487) (1423) |
52,00 m
(425) (1848) |
7:02,35
(491) (2339) |
|
3 |
648 |
Wilbois Philipp |
1999 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
2190 |
|
|
|
14,34 -0,3 (389) |
14,65 +0,3 (429) (818) |
4,41 m +0,0 (433) (1251) |
49,50 m
(411) (1662) |
6:43,54
(528) (2190) |
|
4 |
697 |
Mang Marius |
1999 |
|
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
2144 |
|
|
|
13,66 -0,3 (440) |
13,95 +0,3 (458) (898) |
4,38 m +0,0 (430) (1328) |
40,50 m
(357) (1685) |
7:20,29
(459) (2144) |
|
5 |
670 |
Rausch Felix |
1999 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1881 |
|
|
|
14,86 -0,3 (353) |
15,23 +0,3 (407) (760) |
4,10 m +0,0 (399) (1159) |
31,50 m
(296) (1455) |
7:40,29
(426) (1881) |
|
6 |
710 |
Latz Tim |
1999 |
|
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
699 |
Winter Marek |
1999 |
|
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
Schon Fabian |
1999 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
ab. |
|
|
|
13,93 -0,3 (419) |
ab.
|
4,22 m +0,6 (412) (831) |
31,00 m
(292) (1123) |
(1123) |
|
1 |
684 |
Hessling Fabio |
1999 |
|
LAC Saarlouis |
2624 |
|
|
|
13,41 +0,0 (460) |
13,14 +1,1 (496) (956) |
5,02 m +0,0 (497) (1453) |
11,77 m
(542) (1995) |
41,41 m
(629) (2624) |
|
2 |
704 |
Moll Valentin |
1999 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
2411 |
|
|
|
13,88 +0,0 (423) |
14,94 +1,1 (418) (841) |
4,60 m +0,0 (454) (1295) |
11,48 m
(530) (1825) |
37,11 m
(586) (2411) |
|
3 |
544 |
Wamsbach Noah |
1999 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
2220 |
|
|
|
13,83 +0,0 (427) |
15,11 +1,1 (412) (839) |
4,85 m +0,9 (480) (1319) |
9,76 m
(459) (1778) |
24,39 m
(442) (2220) |
|
4 |
593 |
Hauck Tobias |
1999 |
|
TV Limbach |
1438 |
|
|
|
15,94 +0,0 (285) |
19,34 +1,1 (289) (574) |
|
8,21 m
(389) |
27,07 m
(475) |
|
5 |
700 |
Jungmann Tobias |
1999 |
|
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
703 |
Bopp Ferdinand |
1998 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
2851 |
|
|
|
12,54 +0,8 (537) |
11,65 +1,3 (578) (1115) |
6,04 m +0,0 (596) (1711) |
1,84 m
(644) (2355) |
31,02 m
(496) (2851) |
|
2 |
646 |
Piatek Lukas |
1998 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
2741 |
|
|
|
11,78 +0,8 (613) |
12,73 +0,4 (517) (1130) |
5,49 m +0,0 (544) (1674) |
1,64 m
(549) (2223) |
33,75 m
(518) (2741) |
|
3 |
664 |
Addai Brian |
1998 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2651 |
|
|
|
11,85 +0,8 (606) |
12,68 +0,4 (519) (1125) |
5,72 m +0,0 (566) (1691) |
1,60 m
(529) (2220) |
23,92 m
(431) (2651) |
|
4 |
617 |
Theobald Yannik |
1998 |
|
LSG Neunkirchen |
2584 |
|
|
|
12,84 +0,8 (509) |
13,61 +1,3 (473) (982) |
5,10 m +0,0 (505) (1487) |
1,68 m
(568) (2055) |
35,02 m
(529) (2584) |
|
5 |
543 |
Neu Christian |
1998 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
2453 |
|
|
|
13,01 +0,8 (494) |
14,40 +1,3 (439) (933) |
5,40 m
(535) (1468) |
1,52 m
(489) (1957) |
31,07 m
(496) (2453) |
|
6 |
504 |
Weber Karl |
1998 |
GER |
LG Berus |
2103 |
|
|
|
13,92 +0,8 (420) |
15,30 +1,3 (405) (825) |
4,22 m +0,0 (412) (1237) |
1,40 m
(427) (1664) |
24,78 m
(439) (2103) |
|
7 |
503 |
Merten Tim |
1998 |
GER |
LG Berus |
0 |
|
|
|
|
aW |
589 |
Fynn Favier |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
2420 |
|
|
|
13,11 +0,8 (486) |
12,74 +0,4 (516) (1002) |
4,74 m +0,0 (468) (1470) |
1,52 m
(489) (1959) |
27,07 m
(461) (2420) |
|
1 |
662 |
Linke Jan Niklas |
1998 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2483 |
|
|
|
12,55 -0,8 (536) |
13,69 +0,2 (470) (1006) |
5,26 m +0,0 (522) (1528) |
46,50 m
(393) (1921) |
6:27,59
(562) (2483) |
|
2 |
643 |
Junker Sascha |
1998 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
2418 |
|
|
|
13,10 -0,8 (487) |
12,52 +0,2 (528) (1015) |
4,85 m -0,5 (480) (1495) |
57,00 m
(452) (1947) |
7:13,41
(471) (2418) |
|
3 |
528 |
Dörr Eike-Sören |
1998 |
|
TV Elm |
2267 |
|
|
|
13,55 -0,8 (449) |
14,50 +0,2 (435) (884) |
4,75 m +0,0 (469) (1353) |
56,00 m
(447) (1800) |
7:15,67
(467) (2267) |
|
4 |
637 |
Hoffmann Tim |
1998 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
2085 |
|
|
|
14,11 -0,8 (406) |
14,80 +0,2 (423) (829) |
4,30 m +1,1 (421) (1250) |
44,00 m
(378) (1628) |
7:21,85
(457) (2085) |
|
|
540 |
Berg Jan |
1998 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
ab.
|
5,47 m +0,0 (542) (542) |
ab.
|
|
|
aW |
588 |
Meyer Lucas |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
2023 |
|
|
|
14,77 -0,8 (359) |
14,64 +0,2 (430) (789) |
3,73 m +0,6 (356) (1145) |
40,00 m
(353) (1498) |
6:44,96
(525) (2023) |
|
1 |
666 |
Müller Fabian |
1998 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2738 |
|
|
|
12,65 -0,3 (527) |
13,52 +0,9 (478) (1005) |
5,33 m +0,0 (528) (1533) |
13,11 m
(593) (2126) |
39,65 m
(612) (2738) |
|
2 |
681 |
Näckel Rouven |
1998 |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
2690 |
|
|
|
12,90 +1,4 (504) |
12,89 +1,7 (508) (1012) |
5,31 m +0,0 (526) (1538) |
12,13 m
(556) (2094) |
38,10 m
(596) (2690) |
|
3 |
708 |
Fischer Domenik |
1998 |
|
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
2159 |
|
|
|
14,33 +1,4 (390) |
14,86 +1,7 (421) (811) |
4,24 m +0,0 (414) (1225) |
10,00 m
(469) (1694) |
26,22 m
(465) (2159) |
|
4 |
521 |
Contrino Dario |
1998 |
|
AC Diefflen |
1810 |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
15,79 +0,9 (387) (387) |
4,13 m -0,1 (402) (789) |
11,58 m
(534) (1323) |
28,08 m
(487) (1810) |
|
5 |
717 |
Seyler Max |
1998 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
1741 |
|
|
|
12,69 -0,3 (523) |
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
14,24 m
(634) (1157) |
36,89 m
(584) (1741) |
|
6 |
592 |
Tröß Kevin |
1998 |
|
TV Limbach |
1403 |
|
|
|
15,41 -0,3 (317) |
aufg.
|
3,60 m +1,1 (341) (658) |
7,43 m
(351) (1009) |
20,79 m
(394) (1403) |
|
7 |
612 |
Warken Nicolas |
1998 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
605 |
Müller Jonas |
1998 |
|
LV Merzig |
0 |
|
|
|
|
aW |
590 |
Bauer Lukas |
1998 |
|
TG Konz |
2675 |
|
|
|
12,71 -0,3 (521) |
13,23 +0,9 (491) (1012) |
5,60 m +0,7 (555) (1567) |
12,68 m
(577) (2144) |
31,92 m
(531) (2675) |
|
1 |
711 |
Schopper Hanna |
1999 |
|
TV St. Wendel |
2623 |
|
|
|
12,90 +0,9 (570) |
13,01 -0,4 (530) (1100) |
5,30 m +0,5 (581) (1681) |
10,79 m
(503) (2184) |
24,60 m
(439) (2623) |
|
2 |
597 |
Zott Franziska |
1999 |
|
TV Limbach |
2094 |
|
|
|
13,82 +0,6 (492) |
16,96 -0,8 (347) (839) |
3,80 m +1,3 (411) (1250) |
8,31 m
(402) (1652) |
24,94 m
(442) (2094) |
|
3 |
598 |
Zott Katharina |
1999 |
GER |
TV Limbach |
2082 |
|
|
|
13,94 +0,9 (482) |
15,92 -0,4 (386) (868) |
3,74 m +0,6 (404) (1272) |
7,83 m
(381) (1653) |
23,77 m
(429) (2082) |
|
4 |
579 |
Motsch Julia |
1999 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
2075 |
|
|
|
14,64 +0,8 (430) |
15,57 -1,0 (401) (831) |
4,53 m +0,3 (497) (1328) |
8,36 m
(405) (1733) |
16,84 m
(342) (2075) |
|
5 |
618 |
Fuhrmann Jana |
1999 |
|
LSG Neunkirchen |
1956 |
|
|
|
15,40 +0,6 (379) |
16,88 -1,0 (349) (728) |
3,93 m +0,2 (427) (1155) |
8,43 m
(408) (1563) |
20,72 m
(393) (1956) |
|
6 |
564 |
Pauli Luka |
1999 |
D |
TV Homburg |
1947 |
|
|
|
14,57 +0,9 (435) |
14,99 -0,4 (426) (861) |
4,35 m +1,0 (477) (1338) |
6,58 m
(323) (1661) |
12,98 m
(286) (1947) |
|
7 |
667 |
Helms Kathrin |
1999 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1942 |
|
|
|
15,46 +0,8 (375) |
17,69 -1,0 (322) (697) |
3,83 m +0,5 (415) (1112) |
8,50 m
(411) (1523) |
22,87 m
(419) (1942) |
|
8 |
596 |
Gallo Chiara |
1999 |
GER |
TV Limbach |
1872 |
|
|
|
13,80 +0,6 (493) |
17,02 -0,8 (344) (837) |
3,96 m +0,8 (430) (1267) |
5,87 m
(287) (1554) |
15,12 m
(318) (1872) |
|
9 |
523 |
Arand Lara |
2000 |
D |
AC Diefflen |
1818 |
|
|
|
16,25 +0,8 (327) |
19,02 -0,4 (281) (608) |
3,60 m +0,8 (386) (994) |
8,70 m
(419) (1413) |
21,69 m
(405) (1818) |
|
10 |
678 |
Lorson Paula |
1999 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1731 |
|
|
|
16,34 +0,8 (322) |
21,12 -1,0 (227) (549) |
3,20 m +1,0 (334) (883) |
9,05 m
(434) (1317) |
22,48 m
(414) (1731) |
|
11 |
599 |
Zott Annalena |
1999 |
|
TV Limbach |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
547 |
Zell Franziska |
1999 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
Konz Danielle |
1999 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
ab. |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
n.a.
|
ab.
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
|
|
520 |
Jenner Alexandra |
2000 |
D |
AC Diefflen |
ab. |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
n.a.
|
ab.
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
|
aW |
600 |
Decker Franziska |
1999 |
|
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
2243 |
|
|
|
14,48 +0,9 (442) |
14,32 -0,4 (458) (900) |
4,29 m +0,3 (470) (1370) |
9,15 m
(438) (1808) |
24,24 m
(435) (2243) |
|
1 |
580 |
Schweizer Celina |
1999 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
2684 |
|
|
|
12,98 -0,2 (563) |
12,62 +0,0 (555) (1118) |
5,25 m +0,0 (575) (1693) |
1,56 m
(541) (2234) |
24,80 m
(450) (2684) |
|
2 |
645 |
Wegener Lee |
1999 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
2304 |
|
|
|
14,63 +1,0 (431) |
13,75 +0,2 (488) (919) |
4,52 m -0,4 (496) (1415) |
1,40 m
(444) (1859) |
24,35 m
(445) (2304) |
|
3 |
671 |
Wiwie Lena |
1999 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2267 |
|
|
|
13,99 +1,0 (478) |
15,01 +0,2 (425) (903) |
4,43 m -0,5 (486) (1389) |
1,40 m
(444) (1833) |
23,22 m
(434) (2267) |
|
4 |
584 |
Busch Elisa |
1999 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
2199 |
|
|
|
14,36 +1,0 (450) |
15,60 +0,2 (399) (849) |
4,26 m -1,3 (466) (1315) |
1,40 m
(444) (1759) |
23,79 m
(440) (2199) |
|
5 |
562 |
Schulz Marie |
1999 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
2180 |
|
|
|
14,35 +0,2 (451) |
15,51 +0,0 (403) (854) |
4,60 m +0,0 (505) (1359) |
1,40 m
(444) (1803) |
18,03 m
(377) (2180) |
|
6 |
545 |
Schneider Kathrin |
1999 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
2149 |
|
|
|
15,32 -0,2 (384) |
14,34 +0,0 (457) (841) |
4,42 m -0,2 (485) (1326) |
1,40 m
(444) (1770) |
18,21 m
(379) (2149) |
|
7 |
573 |
Loebens Kathrin |
1999 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
2127 |
|
|
|
14,06 -0,2 (473) |
14,33 +0,0 (458) (931) |
4,06 m +0,0 (443) (1374) |
1,32 m
(394) (1768) |
16,48 m
(359) (2127) |
|
8 |
613 |
Fabian Juliette |
1999 |
|
LSG Neunkirchen |
2077 |
|
|
|
13,91 -0,2 (485) |
17,67 +0,0 (322) (807) |
4,31 m -0,7 (472) (1279) |
1,36 m
(419) (1698) |
18,14 m
(379) (2077) |
|
9 |
657 |
Bratusa Julia |
1999 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
2070 |
|
|
|
14,26 +1,0 (458) |
15,42 +0,2 (407) (865) |
4,15 m -0,4 (453) (1318) |
1,36 m
(419) (1737) |
14,42 m
(333) (2070) |
|
10 |
692 |
Weber Paula |
1999 |
GER |
TV Saarwellingen |
1572 |
|
|
|
15,42 +0,2 (377) |
15,91 +0,2 (386) (763) |
4,17 m +0,0 (456) (1219) |
|
15,96 m
(353) |
|
11 |
563 |
Günther Evelyn |
1999 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
Zöhler Aline |
1999 |
GER |
TV Saarwellingen |
ab. |
|
|
|
ab.
|
15,26 +0,2 (414) (414) |
aufg.
|
1,40 m
(444) (858) |
ab.
|
|
aW |
507 |
Fries Marie |
1999 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
2351 |
|
|
|
13,66 +0,2 (505) |
13,80 +0,0 (485) (990) |
4,94 m -1,2 (542) (1532) |
1,36 m
(419) (1951) |
20,06 m
(400) (2351) |
|
1 |
720 |
Tinnes Silvana |
1999 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
2555 |
|
|
|
13,63 -0,3 (507) |
12,78 -0,5 (544) (1051) |
4,96 m -0,4 (545) (1596) |
38,50 m
(461) (2057) |
7:25,49
(498) (2555) |
|
2 |
663 |
Berke Julia |
1999 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2332 |
|
|
|
14,24 -0,8 (459) |
14,14 +0,5 (467) (926) |
4,39 m +0,0 (481) (1407) |
39,00 m
(464) (1871) |
7:45,80
(461) (2332) |
|
3 |
546 |
Andres Hannah |
1999 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
2235 |
|
|
|
14,36 -0,3 (450) |
15,24 -0,5 (415) (865) |
4,33 m +0,0 (474) (1339) |
40,50 m
(476) (1815) |
8:11,05
(420) (2235) |
|
4 |
616 |
Schmolzi Isabelle |
1999 |
|
LSG Neunkirchen |
2096 |
|
|
|
15,59 -0,3 (367) |
15,51 -0,5 (403) (770) |
4,12 m +0,0 (450) (1220) |
37,00 m
(449) (1669) |
8:07,01
(427) (2096) |
|
5 |
558 |
Merloni Sophia |
1999 |
D |
TV Homburg |
1824 |
|
|
|
16,04 -0,8 (339) |
17,64 +0,5 (323) (662) |
3,79 m +0,0 (410) (1072) |
31,00 m
(399) (1471) |
8:58,88
(353) (1824) |
|
6 |
594 |
Moock Julia |
1999 |
|
TV Limbach |
1689 |
|
|
|
16,00 -0,3 (342) |
17,88 +0,5 (315) (657) |
3,19 m +0,0 (332) (989) |
25,50 m
(349) (1338) |
9:01,21
(351) (1689) |
|
7 |
696 |
Karmann Jaqueline |
1999 |
|
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1677 |
|
|
|
15,93 -0,3 (346) |
18,68 -0,5 (291) (637) |
3,49 m -0,3 (372) (1009) |
26,50 m
(359) (1368) |
9:36,23
(309) (1677) |
|
|
721 |
Seiwert Joline |
1999 |
D |
LC Rehlingen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
aW |
508 |
Dusaux Morgane |
1999 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
2194 |
|
|
|
13,94 -0,8 (482) |
16,28 +0,5 (372) (854) |
4,15 m +0,0 (453) (1307) |
35,00 m
(433) (1740) |
7:49,97
(454) (2194) |
|
aW |
723 |
Römer Kassandra |
1999 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
1038 |
|
|
|
13,40 -0,8 (526) |
13,32 +0,5 (512) (1038) |
(1038) |
(1038) |
(1038) |
|
1 |
607 |
Laux Alina |
1998 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
1849 |
|
|
|
15,71 -0,8 (359) |
17,02 +0,1 (344) (703) |
3,71 m +0,0 (400) (1103) |
25,50 m
(349) (1452) |
8:27,09
(397) (1849) |
|
2 |
602 |
Conrath Arwen Lela |
1998 |
D |
LV Merzig |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
583 |
Adams Katharina |
1998 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
0 |
|
|
|
|
aW |
621 |
Ziegler Anna |
1998 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
1635 |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
13,01 +0,1 (530) (530) |
5,09 m +0,0 (558) (1088) |
50,50 m
(547) (1635) |
aufg.
|
|
1 |
644 |
Afane Manuella |
1998 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
2381 |
|
|
|
12,88 -0,7 (572) |
17,56 -0,2 (326) (898) |
5,06 m -0,6 (555) (1453) |
1,48 m
(493) (1946) |
23,33 m
(435) (2381) |
|
2 |
706 |
Stier Nina |
1998 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
2349 |
|
|
|
13,89 -0,7 (486) |
15,07 -0,2 (422) (908) |
4,84 m +0,0 (531) (1439) |
1,36 m
(419) (1858) |
29,09 m
(491) (2349) |
|
3 |
501 |
Jakobs Svenja |
1998 |
GER |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
2226 |
|
|
|
13,81 -0,7 (493) |
14,67 -0,2 (441) (934) |
4,22 m +0,0 (461) (1395) |
1,40 m
(444) (1839) |
18,89 m
(387) (2226) |
|
4 |
707 |
Gorges Celina |
1998 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
2203 |
|
|
|
13,39 -0,7 (527) |
13,87 -0,2 (481) (1008) |
4,34 m +0,0 (475) (1483) |
1,28 m
(368) (1851) |
15,95 m
(352) (2203) |
|
5 |
510 |
Wolf Lea |
1998 |
|
TV Bliesen |
1754 |
|
|
|
15,22 -0,7 (390) |
18,25 -0,2 (304) (694) |
4,21 m +0,0 (460) (1154) |
1,24 m
(342) (1496) |
9,23 m
(258) (1754) |
|
6 |
677 |
Maahs Sophia |
1998 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1697 |
|
|
|
15,01 -0,7 (404) |
17,83 -0,2 (317) (721) |
4,01 m +0,2 (437) (1158) |
1,16 m
(288) (1446) |
8,78 m
(251) (1697) |
|
7 |
561 |
Maier Ida |
1998 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
535 |
Thommes Mara |
1998 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
0 |
|
|
|
|
aW |
509 |
Gatke Olga |
1998 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
702 |
Moll Marlene |
1998 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
2358 |
|
|
|
13,17 -0,9 (546) |
14,44 -0,1 (452) (998) |
4,44 m +0,0 (487) (1485) |
9,02 m
(433) (1918) |
24,68 m
(440) (2358) |
|
2 |
619 |
Schreiner Meike |
1998 |
|
LSG Neunkirchen |
2310 |
|
|
|
13,95 -0,9 (482) |
14,01 -0,1 (474) (956) |
4,55 m +0,0 (499) (1455) |
9,85 m
(467) (1922) |
20,36 m
(388) (2310) |
|
3 |
614 |
Urschel Franziska |
1998 |
|
LSG Neunkirchen |
2044 |
|
|
|
15,01 -0,9 (404) |
15,12 -0,1 (420) (824) |
4,02 m +0,0 (438) (1262) |
8,57 m
(414) (1676) |
18,73 m
(368) (2044) |
|
4 |
506 |
Schosso Anne-Sophie |
1998 |
GER |
LG Berus |
1996 |
|
|
|
14,94 -0,9 (409) |
16,24 -0,1 (373) (782) |
4,05 m +0,0 (441) (1223) |
8,42 m
(407) (1630) |
18,61 m
(366) (1996) |
|
5 |
693 |
Schorr Marie |
1998 |
GER |
TV Saarwellingen |
1970 |
|
|
|
15,86 +0,4 (350) |
16,91 +0,3 (348) (698) |
4,02 m -0,5 (438) (1136) |
8,11 m
(394) (1530) |
24,76 m
(440) (1970) |
|
6 |
505 |
Meyer Anna |
1998 |
GER |
LG Berus |
1940 |
|
|
|
14,93 -0,9 (410) |
15,94 -0,1 (385) (795) |
3,88 m +0,0 (421) (1216) |
8,06 m
(391) (1607) |
16,19 m
(333) (1940) |
|
7 |
639 |
Bickelmann Lisa |
1998 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
1891 |
|
|
|
15,56 +0,4 (368) |
17,69 +0,3 (322) (690) |
3,36 m +0,0 (355) (1045) |
7,98 m
(388) (1433) |
26,33 m
(458) (1891) |
|
8 |
694 |
Dennemärker Lea |
1998 |
D |
TV Saarwellingen |
1703 |
|
|
|
16,01 +0,4 (341) |
17,05 +0,3 (343) (684) |
3,79 m +0,0 (410) (1094) |
6,91 m
(339) (1433) |
11,98 m
(270) (1703) |
|
9 |
688 |
Czapla Hannah |
1998 |
GER |
TV Saarwellingen |
1504 |
|
|
|
15,54 +0,4 (370) |
17,38 +0,3 (332) (702) |
3,80 m +0,0 (411) (1113) |
8,05 m
(391) (1504) |
|
|
10 |
642 |
Biwer Alisha |
1998 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
661 |
Greifenberg Felix |
2000 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2077 |
|
|
|
10,84
(424) |
10,75
(453) (877) |
4,52 m
(445) (1322) |
44,50 m
(381) (1703) |
2:48,87
(374) (2077) |
|
2 |
705 |
Moll Konstantin |
2000 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
2040 |
|
|
|
10,69
(439) |
10,74
(454) (893) |
4,29 m
(420) (1313) |
29,00 m
(278) (1591) |
2:33,31
(449) (2040) |
|
3 |
709 |
Scherer Noah |
2000 |
|
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
2037 |
|
|
|
10,67
(441) |
11,33
(402) (843) |
4,61 m
(455) (1298) |
45,50 m
(387) (1685) |
2:54,20
(352) (2037) |
|
4 |
674 |
Tausch Nico Flavio |
2000 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2015 |
|
|
|
11,23
(388) |
11,24
(410) (798) |
4,16 m
(406) (1204) |
45,50 m
(387) (1591) |
2:38,18
(424) (2015) |
|
5 |
603 |
Hoffeld Florian |
2000 |
|
LV Merzig |
1950 |
|
|
|
10,95
(414) |
11,81
(364) (778) |
4,31 m
(422) (1200) |
31,00 m
(292) (1492) |
2:31,52
(458) (1950) |
|
6 |
571 |
Zeyer Gregor |
2000 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1908 |
|
|
|
10,97
(412) |
12,04
(347) (759) |
3,93 m
(379) (1138) |
40,00 m
(353) (1491) |
2:39,54
(417) (1908) |
|
7 |
654 |
Sander Jonas |
2000 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
1907 |
|
|
|
10,94
(414) |
11,47
(391) (805) |
4,26 m
(417) (1222) |
34,50 m
(317) (1539) |
2:50,27
(368) (1907) |
|
8 |
652 |
Schmidt Tilman |
2000 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
1876 |
|
|
|
11,43
(370) |
11,67
(375) (745) |
4,19 m
(409) (1154) |
44,00 m
(378) (1532) |
2:56,18
(344) (1876) |
|
9 |
655 |
Loginoff Jules |
2000 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
1838 |
|
|
|
11,61
(355) |
11,76
(368) (723) |
4,09 m
(398) (1121) |
32,00 m
(300) (1421) |
2:39,53
(417) (1838) |
|
10 |
627 |
Hummel Justin |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
1796 |
|
|
|
11,36
(376) |
12,41
(320) (696) |
3,97 m
(384) (1080) |
38,00 m
(341) (1421) |
2:48,76
(375) (1796) |
|
11 |
718 |
Gruhn Alexander |
2000 |
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
1746 |
|
|
|
11,13
(397) |
13,09
(275) (672) |
4,02 m
(390) (1062) |
40,50 m
(357) (1419) |
3:00,51
(327) (1746) |
|
12 |
531 |
Waigel Maxim |
2000 |
|
TuS Ensdorf |
1685 |
|
|
|
12,39
(294) |
13,48
(251) (545) |
3,81 m
(366) (911) |
45,00 m
(384) (1295) |
2:45,26
(390) (1685) |
|
13 |
565 |
Reichhart Maximilian |
2000 |
|
TV Homburg |
1628 |
|
|
|
11,50
(364) |
13,89
(228) (592) |
4,09 m
(398) (990) |
36,00 m
(327) (1317) |
3:04,79
(311) (1628) |
|
14 |
635 |
Engel Marvin |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
1587 |
|
|
|
11,36
(376) |
13,33
(260) (636) |
4,18 m
(408) (1044) |
24,50 m
(243) (1287) |
3:07,83
(300) (1587) |
|
15 |
570 |
Kammer Luca Bernhard |
2000 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1544 |
|
|
|
11,93
(329) |
12,61
(306) (635) |
3,72 m
(355) (990) |
33,00 m
(307) (1297) |
3:24,07
(247) (1544) |
|
16 |
676 |
Thiel Philipe |
2000 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
559 |
Ritter Björn |
2000 |
D |
TV Homburg |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
626 |
Lehnen Konstantin |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
625 |
Ludewig Michel |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
556 |
Bothen Jan Hendrik |
2000 |
D |
TV Homburg |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
722 |
Endress Simon |
2000 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
ab. |
|
|
|
10,71
(437) |
10,36
(491) (928) |
ab.
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
Rausch Jakob |
2000 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
ab. |
|
|
|
ab.
|
11,10
(422) (422) |
ab.
|
aufg.
|
ab.
|
|
1 |
539 |
Hau Tobias |
2001 |
|
SC Friedrichsthal |
2023 |
|
|
|
11,04
(405) |
11,26
(408) (813) |
4,49 m
(442) (1255) |
37,00 m
(334) (1589) |
2:36,18
(434) (2023) |
|
2 |
624 |
Donate Tim |
2001 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
1841 |
|
|
|
11,49
(365) |
12,34
(325) (690) |
4,22 m
(412) (1102) |
43,50 m
(375) (1477) |
2:51,22
(364) (1841) |
|
3 |
651 |
Diehl Niels |
2001 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
1819 |
|
|
|
11,35
(377) |
11,90
(357) (734) |
3,99 m
(386) (1120) |
36,00 m
(327) (1447) |
2:49,37
(372) (1819) |
|
4 |
680 |
Lück Bela |
2001 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1785 |
|
|
|
11,26
(385) |
12,52
(312) (697) |
3,90 m
(376) (1073) |
34,50 m
(317) (1390) |
2:44,28
(395) (1785) |
|
5 |
633 |
Schmitt Jona |
2001 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
1769 |
|
|
|
11,61
(355) |
12,57
(309) (664) |
3,77 m
(361) (1025) |
36,00 m
(327) (1352) |
2:39,52
(417) (1769) |
|
6 |
673 |
Mengele Fynn |
2001 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1736 |
|
|
|
11,96
(326) |
12,35
(324) (650) |
3,76 m
(360) (1010) |
31,50 m
(296) (1306) |
2:36,91
(430) (1736) |
|
7 |
658 |
Quint Joshua |
2001 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
1681 |
|
|
|
11,36
(376) |
12,41
(320) (696) |
3,87 m
(373) (1069) |
29,50 m
(281) (1350) |
2:59,46
(331) (1681) |
|
8 |
679 |
Wolf Sidney Ian |
2001 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1680 |
|
|
|
11,84
(336) |
12,37
(323) (659) |
3,88 m
(374) (1033) |
28,00 m
(270) (1303) |
2:48,14
(377) (1680) |
|
9 |
502 |
Kunzler Maurice |
2001 |
|
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1680 |
|
|
|
11,85
(335) |
12,89
(288) (623) |
4,06 m
(394) (1017) |
36,50 m
(331) (1348) |
2:59,14
(332) (1680) |
|
10 |
690 |
Leanza Xavio |
2001 |
GER |
TV Saarwellingen |
1655 |
|
|
|
11,67
(350) |
12,76
(296) (646) |
4,00 m
(388) (1034) |
28,50 m
(274) (1308) |
2:55,41
(347) (1655) |
|
11 |
569 |
Knaf Florian |
2001 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1640 |
|
|
|
11,55
(360) |
12,94
(285) (645) |
3,80 m
(364) (1009) |
33,00 m
(307) (1316) |
3:01,22
(324) (1640) |
|
12 |
582 |
Ludwig Jan-Luca |
2001 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1482 |
|
|
|
12,50
(286) |
14,04
(220) (506) |
3,50 m
(329) (835) |
29,50 m
(281) (1116) |
2:50,69
(366) (1482) |
|
13 |
689 |
Czapla Jonas |
2001 |
GER |
TV Saarwellingen |
1235 |
|
|
|
13,14
(242) |
12,85
(290) (532) |
3,96 m
(383) (915) |
35,00 m
(320) (1235) |
aufg.
|
|
14 |
551 |
Feindel Jonah |
2001 |
|
TV Homburg |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
555 |
Eisele Max |
2001 |
|
TV Homburg |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
Klein Moritz |
2001 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
538 |
Flachsland Louisa |
2001 |
|
SC Friedrichsthal |
2201 |
|
|
|
11,08
(419) |
11,29
(469) (888) |
4,63 m
(508) (1396) |
28,00 m
(373) (1769) |
2:45,97
(432) (2201) |
|
2 |
513 |
Mees Isabell |
2001 |
|
TV Bliesen |
2187 |
|
|
|
10,91
(435) |
11,11
(482) (917) |
4,16 m
(454) (1371) |
32,00 m
(408) (1779) |
2:51,43
(408) (2187) |
|
3 |
632 |
Lorang Carola |
2001 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
2165 |
|
|
|
10,94
(432) |
11,49
(456) (888) |
4,81 m
(528) (1416) |
30,50 m
(395) (1811) |
3:05,25
(354) (2165) |
|
4 |
611 |
Marx Katrin |
2001 |
D |
LV Merzig |
2150 |
|
|
|
11,31
(398) |
11,91
(429) (827) |
4,12 m
(450) (1277) |
33,50 m
(420) (1697) |
2:41,47
(453) (2150) |
|
5 |
606 |
Marx Miriam |
2001 |
D |
LV Merzig |
2096 |
|
|
|
11,71
(364) |
12,52
(392) (756) |
4,37 m
(479) (1235) |
29,50 m
(386) (1621) |
2:36,89
(475) (2096) |
|
6 |
576 |
Speicher Sally |
2001 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
2033 |
|
|
|
11,29
(400) |
11,81
(435) (835) |
4,20 m
(459) (1294) |
27,00 m
(363) (1657) |
2:59,42
(376) (2033) |
|
7 |
519 |
Detampel Alissa |
2001 |
GER |
AC Diefflen |
2018 |
|
|
|
11,40
(391) |
11,43
(460) (851) |
4,13 m
(451) (1302) |
28,50 m
(377) (1679) |
3:09,67
(339) (2018) |
|
8 |
554 |
Camyurdu Dilara |
2001 |
|
TV Homburg |
2013 |
|
|
|
10,94
(432) |
12,76
(379) (811) |
4,61 m
(506) (1317) |
21,00 m
(304) (1621) |
2:55,25
(392) (2013) |
|
9 |
530 |
Schumacher Svenja |
2001 |
|
TuS Ensdorf |
1975 |
|
|
|
11,80
(357) |
13,25
(354) (711) |
4,05 m
(441) (1152) |
31,00 m
(399) (1551) |
2:47,66
(424) (1975) |
|
10 |
577 |
Herget Sophie Muriel |
2001 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1959 |
|
|
|
11,15
(413) |
13,33
(350) (763) |
4,12 m
(450) (1213) |
27,50 m
(368) (1581) |
2:58,76
(378) (1959) |
|
11 |
567 |
Schmidt Joelle |
2001 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1908 |
|
|
|
11,89
(349) |
12,59
(389) (738) |
4,05 m
(441) (1179) |
29,50 m
(386) (1565) |
3:08,54
(343) (1908) |
|
12 |
549 |
Ritter Annika |
2001 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
1873 |
|
|
|
11,83
(354) |
12,29
(406) (760) |
3,79 m
(410) (1170) |
23,00 m
(325) (1495) |
2:58,82
(378) (1873) |
|
13 |
660 |
Woll Jule |
2001 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
1869 |
|
|
|
11,77
(359) |
14,10
(313) (672) |
3,97 m
(432) (1104) |
35,50 m
(437) (1541) |
3:12,97
(328) (1869) |
|
14 |
653 |
Seiler Regina |
2001 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
1867 |
|
|
|
11,48
(384) |
13,79
(328) (712) |
3,56 m
(381) (1093) |
34,50 m
(429) (1522) |
3:07,75
(345) (1867) |
|
15 |
628 |
Wilbois Lisa |
2001 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
1858 |
|
|
|
12,12
(331) |
13,60
(336) (667) |
3,86 m
(418) (1085) |
25,50 m
(349) (1434) |
2:47,64
(424) (1858) |
|
16 |
695 |
Mohanambal Karthiga |
2001 |
|
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1854 |
|
|
|
11,34
(396) |
12,59
(389) (785) |
3,86 m
(418) (1203) |
21,00 m
(304) (1507) |
3:07,17
(347) (1854) |
|
17 |
581 |
Motsch Anabel |
2001 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1831 |
|
|
|
11,80
(357) |
13,31
(351) (708) |
3,61 m
(387) (1095) |
21,00 m
(304) (1399) |
2:45,99
(432) (1831) |
|
18 |
714 |
Metzler Jule |
2001 |
|
TV St. Wendel |
1809 |
|
|
|
11,24
(405) |
13,46
(343) (748) |
3,97 m
(432) (1180) |
24,00 m
(335) (1515) |
3:23,69
(294) (1809) |
|
19 |
683 |
Theobald Lisa |
2001 |
|
LSG Saarlouis |
1754 |
|
|
|
11,73
(363) |
13,86
(324) (687) |
3,78 m
(409) (1096) |
23,00 m
(325) (1421) |
3:11,39
(333) (1754) |
|
20 |
685 |
Welsch Elisa |
2001 |
|
LSG Saarlouis |
1736 |
|
|
|
11,93
(346) |
14,64
(290) (636) |
3,58 m
(383) (1019) |
28,50 m
(377) (1396) |
3:09,20
(340) (1736) |
|
21 |
516 |
Lehnert Celine |
2001 |
GER |
AC Diefflen |
1709 |
|
|
|
12,47
(305) |
14,33
(303) (608) |
3,60 m
(386) (994) |
31,00 m
(399) (1393) |
3:16,36
(316) (1709) |
|
22 |
578 |
Scheuer Sarah |
2001 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1626 |
|
|
|
11,90
(349) |
13,90
(322) (671) |
3,43 m
(364) (1035) |
16,50 m
(254) (1289) |
3:10,23
(337) (1626) |
|
23 |
713 |
Thompson Emma |
2001 |
|
TV St. Wendel |
1576 |
|
|
|
12,85
(278) |
14,00
(318) (596) |
3,57 m
(382) (978) |
21,00 m
(304) (1282) |
3:23,71
(294) (1576) |
|
24 |
552 |
Hitzelberger Lea |
2001 |
|
TV Homburg |
1574 |
|
|
|
11,62
(372) |
14,43
(299) (671) |
3,64 m
(391) (1062) |
13,00 m
(210) (1272) |
3:20,96
(302) (1574) |
|
25 |
526 |
Dörr Femke |
2001 |
|
TV Elm |
1557 |
|
|
|
12,35
(314) |
14,71
(288) (602) |
3,35 m
(354) (956) |
22,00 m
(315) (1271) |
3:26,20
(286) (1557) |
|
26 |
575 |
Scherpf Jule |
2001 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1505 |
|
|
|
11,31
(398) |
12,71
(382) (780) |
3,79 m
(410) (1190) |
22,00 m
(315) (1505) |
aufg.
|
|
27 |
533 |
Schützgebel Lea |
2001 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
1428 |
|
|
|
12,69
(289) |
14,92
(279) (568) |
3,13 m
(324) (892) |
17,50 m
(266) (1158) |
3:32,17
(270) (1428) |
|
28 |
534 |
Seiwerth Kim Eileen |
2001 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
1423 |
|
|
|
13,23
(253) |
14,36
(302) (555) |
2,94 m
(298) (853) |
22,00 m
(315) (1168) |
3:37,52
(255) (1423) |
|
29 |
518 |
Fischer Sarah |
2001 |
D |
AC Diefflen |
1404 |
|
|
|
12,44
(307) |
disq.
|
3,64 m
(391) (698) |
22,50 m
(320) (1018) |
2:56,88
(386) (1404) |
|
30 |
595 |
Gallo Lisa |
2001 |
|
TV Limbach |
1227 |
|
|
|
11,48
(384) |
aufg.
|
3,58 m
(383) (767) |
14,50 m
(230) (997) |
3:47,77
(230) (1227) |
|
31 |
659 |
Schuler Lisa |
2001 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
678 |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
14,98
(277) (277) |
3,72 m
(401) (678) |
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
|
32 |
536 |
Weidler Lena |
2001 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
480 |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
4,38 m
(480) (480) |
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
|
33 |
511 |
Groß Marie |
2001 |
|
TV Bliesen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
604 |
Becker Maja |
2001 |
|
LV Merzig |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
634 |
Becker Sandra |
2001 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
698 |
Steub Uli Maren |
2001 |
|
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
548 |
Panter Greta |
2001 |
|
TV Homburg |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
514 |
Berwanger Luisa |
2001 |
|
TV Bliesen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
512 |
Rausch-Dupont Laura |
2001 |
|
TV Bliesen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
542 |
Klein Kathrin |
2001 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
560 |
Lammert Veronika |
2001 |
|
TV Homburg |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
Laville Chiara |
2001 |
D |
AC Diefflen |
ab. |
|
|
|
ab.
|
aufg.
|
4,10 m
(447) (447) |
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
|
1 |
615 |
Philipp Francine |
2000 |
|
LSG Neunkirchen |
2439 |
|
|
|
10,31
(496) |
11,53
(453) (949) |
5,21 m
(571) (1520) |
37,50 m
(453) (1973) |
2:38,60
(466) (2439) |
|
2 |
649 |
Latz Lara |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
2422 |
|
|
|
10,38
(489) |
10,96
(493) (982) |
5,00 m
(549) (1531) |
46,50 m
(520) (2051) |
3:00,67
(371) (2422) |
|
3 |
572 |
Kaufmann Nele |
2000 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
2320 |
|
|
|
10,52
(474) |
10,76
(508) (982) |
4,53 m
(497) (1479) |
40,00 m
(472) (1951) |
3:01,27
(369) (2320) |
|
4 |
668 |
Rausch Anna |
2000 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2316 |
|
|
|
10,31
(496) |
10,99
(491) (987) |
4,72 m
(518) (1505) |
34,00 m
(425) (1930) |
2:56,82
(386) (2316) |
|
5 |
557 |
Camyurdu Ilayda |
2000 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
2155 |
|
|
|
11,06
(421) |
12,42
(398) (819) |
4,37 m
(479) (1298) |
32,50 m
(412) (1710) |
2:43,12
(445) (2155) |
|
6 |
622 |
Bickelmann Mona |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
2151 |
|
|
|
11,13
(415) |
12,80
(377) (792) |
4,21 m
(460) (1252) |
39,50 m
(468) (1720) |
2:46,04
(431) (2151) |
|
7 |
608 |
Kiefer Jil |
2000 |
D |
LV Merzig |
2065 |
|
|
|
11,54
(378) |
11,25
(472) (850) |
4,30 m
(471) (1321) |
26,00 m
(354) (1675) |
2:55,83
(390) (2065) |
|
8 |
541 |
Rückel Julia |
2000 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
2061 |
|
|
|
11,12
(416) |
11,50
(455) (871) |
4,13 m
(451) (1322) |
31,50 m
(404) (1726) |
3:10,87
(335) (2061) |
|
9 |
686 |
Glaub Annika |
2000 |
D |
LSG Saarlouis |
2042 |
|
|
|
10,46
(480) |
12,63
(386) (866) |
4,20 m
(459) (1325) |
29,50 m
(386) (1711) |
3:11,86
(331) (2042) |
|
10 |
687 |
Reinhardt Laura |
2000 |
D |
LSG Saarlouis |
2042 |
|
|
|
10,95
(432) |
13,21
(356) (788) |
4,54 m
(498) (1286) |
28,50 m
(377) (1663) |
2:58,75
(379) (2042) |
|
11 |
675 |
Steffen Isabelle |
2000 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2018 |
|
|
|
11,40
(391) |
11,72
(441) (832) |
4,00 m
(435) (1267) |
21,50 m
(310) (1577) |
2:43,87
(441) (2018) |
|
12 |
550 |
Düpre Maxi |
2000 |
D |
TV Homburg |
1960 |
|
|
|
11,05
(422) |
13,00
(366) (788) |
4,38 m
(480) (1268) |
23,50 m
(330) (1598) |
3:03,16
(362) (1960) |
|
13 |
631 |
Nitschmann Michelle |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
1937 |
|
|
|
11,37
(393) |
13,00
(366) (759) |
3,94 m
(428) (1187) |
25,50 m
(349) (1536) |
2:53,14
(401) (1937) |
|
14 |
682 |
Breininger Charlotte |
2000 |
D |
LSG Saarlouis |
1920 |
|
|
|
11,91
(348) |
12,90
(372) (720) |
4,12 m
(450) (1170) |
38,00 m
(457) (1627) |
3:23,90
(293) (1920) |
|
15 |
701 |
Scuglia Stella |
2000 |
|
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1893 |
|
|
|
11,73
(363) |
13,60
(336) (699) |
3,74 m
(404) (1103) |
31,50 m
(404) (1507) |
2:56,82
(386) (1893) |
|
16 |
524 |
Sogorski Lea |
2000 |
D |
AC Diefflen |
1877 |
|
|
|
11,96
(344) |
13,46
(343) (687) |
4,01 m
(437) (1124) |
37,00 m
(449) (1573) |
3:20,34
(304) (1877) |
|
17 |
515 |
Minoldi Ivana |
2000 |
D |
AC Diefflen |
1832 |
|
|
|
12,64
(293) |
14,05
(316) (609) |
3,57 m
(382) (991) |
42,50 m
(491) (1482) |
3:06,46
(350) (1832) |
|
18 |
650 |
Reimann Lara |
2000 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
1824 |
|
|
|
11,50
(382) |
13,43
(345) (727) |
3,64 m
(391) (1118) |
23,00 m
(325) (1443) |
2:58,00
(381) (1824) |
|
19 |
715 |
Klär Hannah |
2000 |
|
TV St. Wendel |
1688 |
|
|
|
12,22
(324) |
16,28
(230) (554) |
3,80 m
(411) (965) |
32,00 m
(408) (1373) |
3:16,74
(315) (1688) |
|
20 |
712 |
Trappen Klara |
2000 |
|
TV St. Wendel |
1496 |
|
|
|
12,06
(336) |
12,54
(391) (727) |
4,03 m
(439) (1166) |
23,50 m
(330) (1496) |
aufg.
|
|
21 |
609 |
Holbach Jamina |
2000 |
3 |
LV Merzig |
1223 |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
11,75
(439) (439) |
3,33 m
(351) (790) |
35,00 m
(433) (1223) |
aufg.
|
|
22 |
525 |
Moschos Celina |
2000 |
|
TV Elm |
733 |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
13,39
(347) (347) |
aufg.
|
29,50 m
(386) (733) |
aufg.
|
|
23 |
568 |
Annel Sophie |
2000 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
416 |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
33,00 m
(416) (416) |
aufg.
|
|
24 |
641 |
Bickelmann Mona |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
610 |
Warken Annika |
2000 |
|
LV Merzig |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
553 |
Kalinger Kathrin |
2000 |
|
TV Homburg |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
630 |
Stickdorn Kristin |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
574 |
Krauss Lena |
2000 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
629 |
Vion Noemi |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
656 |
Schmid Mara |
2000 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
636 |
Auweiler Annalena |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
0 |
|
|
|
|
aW |
586 |
Schramm Lea |
2000 |
|
TG Konz |
1738 |
|
|
|
11,99
(342) |
13,89
(323) (665) |
3,67 m
(395) (1060) |
25,50 m
(349) (1409) |
3:12,52
(329) (1738) |
|
aW |
585 |
Meyer Anna |
2000 |
|
TG Konz |
1723 |
|
|
|
12,85
(278) |
12,95
(369) (647) |
3,45 m
(367) (1014) |
24,50 m
(340) (1354) |
3:01,36
(369) (1723) |
|
aW |
620 |
Münch Michelle |
2000 |
|
TV Nußdorf |
1046 |
|
|
|
10,28
(499) |
10,27
(547) (1046) |
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
|