1 |
662 |
Vogel Matthias |
1990 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
5443 |
|
|
|
11,67 -1,2 (717) |
6,12 m -2,8 (613) (1330) |
9,47 m
(454) (1784) |
2,00 m
(803) (2587) |
57,27
(511) (3098) |
16,33 -1,3 (696) (3794) |
29,44 m
(453) (4247) |
3,70 m
(535) (4782) |
40,80 m
(454) (5236) |
6:14,89
(207) (5443) |
|
2 |
552 |
Rosenkränzer Kai |
1991 |
|
TV Güdingen |
5039 |
|
|
|
12,01 -1,2 (649) |
5,77 m -0,9 (537) (1186) |
10,38 m
(508) (1694) |
1,64 m
(496) (2190) |
56,41
(543) (2733) |
17,71 -1,3 (552) (3285) |
21,34 m
(297) (3582) |
3,60 m
(509) (4091) |
39,76 m
(439) (4530) |
5:09,06
(509) (5039) |
|
3 |
609 |
Strassberger Jonas |
1990 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
3958 |
|
|
|
12,68 +0,1 (523) |
5,68 m -0,2 (519) (1042) |
9,08 m
(431) (1473) |
1,60 m
(464) (1937) |
62,23
(340) (2277) |
19,36 +0,6 (401) (2678) |
25,57 m
(378) (3056) |
3,00 m
(357) (3413) |
31,43 m
(319) (3732) |
6:09,56
(226) (3958) |
|
4 |
606 |
Mathieu Johannes |
1991 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
3623 |
|
|
|
12,97 +0,1 (473) |
4,81 m -0,8 (346) (819) |
8,38 m
(389) (1208) |
1,56 m
(434) (1642) |
62,64
(328) (1970) |
22,18 -1,3 (197) (2167) |
24,95 m
(366) (2533) |
3,30 m
(431) (2964) |
35,93 m
(383) (3347) |
5:57,14
(276) (3623) |
|
5 |
551 |
Jantzen Marco |
1990 |
D |
TV Güdingen |
3576 |
|
|
|
12,72 -1,2 (516) |
5,48 m +0,0 (477) (993) |
6,90 m
(301) (1294) |
1,48 m
(374) (1668) |
57,76
(493) (2161) |
20,34 +0,6 (323) (2484) |
16,50 m
(207) (2691) |
2,00 m
(140) (2831) |
27,29 m
(261) (3092) |
5:13,59
(484) (3576) |
|
6 |
717 |
Gillen Jonas |
1990 |
D |
TV St. Wendel |
2962 |
|
|
|
11,80 -1,2 (691) |
6,43 m -0,3 (682) (1373) |
9,48 m
(454) (1827) |
1,68 m
(528) (2355) |
54,80
(607) (2962) |
aufg.
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
477 |
Speicher Dirk |
1980 |
D |
TV Elm |
2428 |
|
|
|
12,55 +0,1 (547) |
5,43 m -0,7 (467) (1014) |
11,05 m
(549) (1563) |
1,60 m
(464) (2027) |
60,36
(401) (2428) |
aufg.
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
620 |
Philippi Maximilian |
1991 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
1978 |
|
|
|
15,04 -1,2 (181) |
3,70 m -1,0 (159) (340) |
10,60 m
(522) (862) |
1,36 m
(290) (1152) |
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
31,82 m
(500) (1652) |
1,80 m
(103) (1755) |
24,53 m
(223) (1978) |
9:10,83
(0) (1978) |
|
9 |
722 |
Hoffmann Marius |
1993 |
|
LA Team Saar |
1457 |
|
|
|
14,97 +0,1 (189) |
3,69 m -1,2 (158) (347) |
8,62 m
(403) (750) |
1,20 m
(188) (938) |
82,92
(0) (938) |
aufg.
|
23,15 m
(332) (1270) |
o.g.V.
(1270) |
21,88 m
(187) (1457) |
9:10,91
(0) (1457) |
|
aW |
382 |
Bleser Dominik |
1990 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
1837 |
|
|
|
11,84 +0,1 (683) |
6,20 m -1,5 (630) (1313) |
10,64 m
(524) (1837) |
ab.
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
617 |
Altmeyer Svenja |
1988 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
4237 |
|
|
|
15,81 -1,4 (738) |
1,44 m
(555) (1293) |
8,88 m
(456) (1749) |
27,19 -0,3 (696) (2445) |
5,14 m +0,0 (598) (3043) |
39,02 m
(649) (3692) |
2:42,44
(545) (4237) |
|
2 |
625 |
Merscher Anna |
1991 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
3900 |
|
|
|
16,26 -1,4 (683) |
1,48 m
(599) (1282) |
9,65 m
(507) (1789) |
27,59 -0,6 (664) (2453) |
5,10 m +0,0 (587) (3040) |
24,75 m
(378) (3418) |
2:48,20
(482) (3900) |
|
3 |
642 |
Hänsel Maren |
1987 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
3488 |
|
|
|
17,82 -1,9 (507) |
1,48 m
(599) (1106) |
6,18 m
(283) (1389) |
27,61 -0,6 (662) (2051) |
5,15 m +0,0 (601) (2652) |
21,16 m
(310) (2962) |
2:44,19
(526) (3488) |
|
4 |
603 |
Franz Christina |
1990 |
D |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
3069 |
|
|
|
19,72 -1,4 (326) |
1,40 m
(512) (838) |
9,50 m
(497) (1335) |
29,20 -0,3 (539) (1874) |
4,67 m -0,8 (472) (2346) |
23,82 m
(360) (2706) |
3:00,28
(363) (3069) |
|
5 |
649 |
Genetsch Stefanie |
1990 |
D |
LG Saar 70 |
2933 |
|
|
|
18,88 -1,9 (402) |
1,48 m
(599) (1001) |
7,41 m
(361) (1362) |
28,90 -0,6 (562) (1924) |
4,61 m +0,0 (456) (2380) |
20,71 m
(302) (2682) |
3:13,39
(251) (2933) |
|
6 |
624 |
Eberle Anne-Kathrin |
1990 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
2911 |
|
|
|
19,57 -1,9 (339) |
1,36 m
(470) (809) |
9,35 m
(487) (1296) |
31,62 -0,3 (375) (1671) |
3,87 m +0,0 (279) (1950) |
27,98 m
(438) (2388) |
2:44,42
(523) (2911) |
|
7 |
460 |
Gras Anja |
1990 |
D |
TV Bliesen |
2825 |
|
|
|
19,10 -1,4 (381) |
1,40 m
(512) (893) |
8,06 m
(403) (1296) |
30,84 -0,6 (425) (1721) |
4,57 m +0,0 (446) (2167) |
25,58 m
(393) (2560) |
3:11,56
(265) (2825) |
|
8 |
643 |
Lutz Christina |
1986 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
2680 |
|
|
|
20,20 -1,9 (286) |
1,40 m
(512) (798) |
8,17 m
(410) (1208) |
30,21 -0,6 (468) (1676) |
4,30 m +0,8 (379) (2055) |
18,55 m
(262) (2317) |
3:00,24
(363) (2680) |
|
9 |
495 |
Bastin Alexandra |
1990 |
D |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
2658 |
|
|
|
21,46 -1,4 (192) |
1,36 m
(470) (662) |
9,40 m
(490) (1152) |
30,04 -0,3 (479) (1631) |
4,31 m -1,6 (381) (2012) |
28,85 m
(455) (2467) |
3:21,51
(191) (2658) |
|
10 |
641 |
Hartz Lena |
1989 |
D |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
2562 |
|
|
|
19,94 -1,9 (307) |
1,32 m
(429) (736) |
7,14 m
(344) (1080) |
29,59 -0,6 (511) (1591) |
4,38 m +0,0 (398) (1989) |
19,14 m
(273) (2262) |
3:07,35
(300) (2562) |
|
|
473 |
Raber Tanja |
1971 |
GER |
TV Dillingen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
21,42 -1,4 (195) |
1,20 m
(312) (507) |
7,45 m
(364) (871) |
n.a.
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
664 |
Glatt Mato |
1994 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
5243 |
|
|
|
11,84 +0,2 (683) |
5,85 m +0,0 (554) (1237) |
9,85 m
(477) (1714) |
1,72 m
(560) (2274) |
55,77
(568) (2842) |
17,46 -0,3 (577) (3419) |
28,98 m
(444) (3863) |
3,30 m
(431) (4294) |
40,28 m
(446) (4740) |
5:10,05
(503) (5243) |
|
2 |
721 |
Müller Matthias |
1993 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
3354 |
|
|
|
13,00 +0,2 (468) |
4,75 m -0,3 (335) (803) |
9,36 m
(447) (1250) |
1,56 m
(434) (1684) |
61,29
(370) (2054) |
21,83 -0,3 (219) (2273) |
25,14 m
(370) (2643) |
2,30 m
(199) (2842) |
25,47 m
(236) (3078) |
5:57,11
(276) (3354) |
|
aW |
383 |
Fuhr Sebastian |
1992 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
6216 |
|
|
|
11,83 +0,2 (685) |
6,35 m -0,2 (664) (1349) |
13,22 m
(681) (2030) |
1,84 m
(661) (2691) |
52,72
(694) (3385) |
16,12 -0,3 (719) (4104) |
39,34 m
(651) (4755) |
2,80 m
(309) (5064) |
48,37 m
(565) (5629) |
4:55,40
(587) (6216) |
|
1 |
598 |
Lotz Jonas |
1993 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
3302 |
|
|
|
11,18 +0,2 (821) |
6,88 m -0,7 (785) (1606) |
10,46 m
(513) (2119) |
1,60 m
(464) (2583) |
52,12
(719) (3302) |
|
2 |
664 |
Glatt Mato |
1994 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2842 |
|
|
|
11,84 +0,2 (683) |
5,85 m +0,0 (554) (1237) |
9,85 m
(477) (1714) |
1,72 m
(560) (2274) |
55,77
(568) (2842) |
|
3 |
612 |
Fox Gereon |
1993 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
2219 |
|
|
|
12,70 +0,2 (520) |
5,43 m -0,1 (467) (987) |
7,28 m
(324) (1311) |
1,60 m
(464) (1775) |
59,12
(444) (2219) |
|
4 |
721 |
Müller Matthias |
1993 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2054 |
|
|
|
13,00 +0,2 (468) |
4,75 m -0,3 (335) (803) |
9,36 m
(447) (1250) |
1,56 m
(434) (1684) |
61,29
(370) (2054) |
|
5 |
663 |
Wendeler Moritz |
1993 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2038 |
|
|
|
13,19 +0,2 (436) |
4,97 m -0,7 (377) (813) |
10,52 m
(517) (1330) |
1,56 m
(434) (1764) |
64,46
(274) (2038) |
|
aW |
383 |
Fuhr Sebastian |
1992 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
3385 |
|
|
|
11,83 +0,2 (685) |
6,35 m -0,2 (664) (1349) |
13,22 m
(681) (2030) |
1,84 m
(661) (2691) |
52,72
(694) (3385) |
|
1 |
637 |
Wieland Luca |
1994 |
D |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
3368 |
|
|
|
11,61 -3,0 (730) |
6,32 m -1,2 (657) (1387) |
14,38 m
(752) (2139) |
1,84 m
(661) (2800) |
55,77
(568) (3368) |
|
2 |
629 |
Kolzau Jonas |
1994 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
3164 |
|
|
|
11,61 -2,4 (730) |
6,41 m -0,1 (677) (1407) |
10,41 m
(510) (1917) |
1,60 m
(464) (2381) |
50,69
(783) (3164) |
|
3 |
611 |
Herrmann Lars |
1995 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
2911 |
|
|
|
11,85 -2,4 (681) |
6,05 m -1,5 (597) (1278) |
10,75 m
(531) (1809) |
1,64 m
(496) (2305) |
54,82
(606) (2911) |
|
4 |
665 |
Mathis Uli |
1995 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2852 |
|
|
|
12,12 -3,0 (628) |
5,56 m -0,4 (494) (1122) |
9,15 m
(435) (1557) |
1,76 m
(593) (2150) |
52,53
(702) (2852) |
|
5 |
621 |
Hartmann David |
1994 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
2716 |
|
|
|
11,82 -0,1 (687) |
5,57 m -1,6 (496) (1183) |
10,02 m
(487) (1670) |
1,60 m
(464) (2134) |
55,43
(582) (2716) |
|
6 |
703 |
Brachmann Marvin |
1995 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
2643 |
|
|
|
12,29 -2,7 (595) |
5,22 m +0,0 (425) (1020) |
11,77 m
(592) (1612) |
1,68 m
(528) (2140) |
57,48
(503) (2643) |
|
7 |
497 |
Becker Christian |
1995 |
D |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
2483 |
|
|
|
12,56 -2,4 (545) |
5,06 m -1,5 (394) (939) |
10,11 m
(492) (1431) |
1,64 m
(496) (1927) |
56,09
(556) (2483) |
|
8 |
630 |
Stief Maximilian |
1995 |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
2463 |
|
|
|
12,79 -2,4 (504) |
5,21 m -2,2 (423) (927) |
9,79 m
(473) (1400) |
1,68 m
(528) (1928) |
56,63
(535) (2463) |
|
9 |
622 |
Riedel Julian |
1995 |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
2433 |
|
|
|
12,49 -0,1 (558) |
5,65 m +0,0 (512) (1070) |
8,84 m
(416) (1486) |
1,68 m
(528) (2014) |
59,82
(419) (2433) |
|
10 |
338 |
Weyand Eric |
1995 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
2411 |
|
|
|
13,07 -2,7 (456) |
5,40 m +0,0 (461) (917) |
10,95 m
(543) (1460) |
1,60 m
(464) (1924) |
57,91
(487) (2411) |
|
11 |
708 |
Geburzi Phillip |
1995 |
D |
TV St. Wendel |
2288 |
|
|
|
12,49 -0,1 (558) |
5,01 m -0,2 (384) (942) |
10,17 m
(496) (1438) |
1,52 m
(404) (1842) |
59,05
(446) (2288) |
|
12 |
704 |
Schmitt Daniel |
1995 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
2089 |
|
|
|
12,92 -2,7 (481) |
5,35 m +0,0 (451) (932) |
8,20 m
(378) (1310) |
1,44 m
(345) (1655) |
59,40
(434) (2089) |
|
13 |
672 |
Löffler Philipp |
1994 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2074 |
|
|
|
13,06 -3,0 (458) |
4,76 m -0,3 (337) (795) |
9,85 m
(477) (1272) |
1,56 m
(434) (1706) |
61,37
(368) (2074) |
|
14 |
710 |
Bäumchen Jonas |
1995 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
2040 |
|
|
|
12,57 -0,1 (543) |
5,21 m -1,4 (423) (966) |
8,85 m
(417) (1383) |
1,36 m
(290) (1673) |
61,39
(367) (2040) |
|
15 |
337 |
Buder Felix |
1994 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
2009 |
|
|
|
13,14 -0,1 (444) |
4,67 m -0,7 (321) (765) |
8,17 m
(376) (1141) |
1,52 m
(404) (1545) |
58,54
(464) (2009) |
|
16 |
685 |
Blum Tobias |
1995 |
D |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1906 |
|
|
|
14,58 -3,0 (235) |
4,91 m -0,1 (365) (600) |
9,58 m
(460) (1060) |
1,60 m
(464) (1524) |
60,92
(382) (1906) |
|
|
599 |
Feld Fabian |
1994 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
ab. |
|
|
|
11,64 -2,4 (723) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
1,48 m
(374) (1097) |
n.a.
|
|
|
631 |
Mathieu Sebastian |
1995 |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,10 -3,0 (631) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
1,40 m
(317) (948) |
n.a.
|
|
1 |
637 |
Wieland Luca |
1994 |
D |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
6243 |
|
|
|
11,61 -3,0 (730) |
6,32 m -1,2 (657) (1387) |
14,38 m
(752) (2139) |
1,84 m
(661) (2800) |
55,77
(568) (3368) |
15,64 +0,3 (774) (4142) |
40,28 m
(670) (4812) |
3,20 m
(406) (5218) |
48,38 m
(565) (5783) |
5:18,05
(460) (6243) |
|
2 |
611 |
Herrmann Lars |
1995 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
5490 |
|
|
|
11,85 -2,4 (681) |
6,05 m -1,5 (597) (1278) |
10,75 m
(531) (1809) |
1,64 m
(496) (2305) |
54,82
(606) (2911) |
16,48 +0,3 (680) (3591) |
35,44 m
(573) (4164) |
3,10 m
(381) (4545) |
39,51 m
(435) (4980) |
5:08,86
(510) (5490) |
|
3 |
338 |
Weyand Eric |
1995 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
4600 |
|
|
|
13,07 -2,7 (456) |
5,40 m +0,0 (461) (917) |
10,95 m
(543) (1460) |
1,60 m
(464) (1924) |
57,91
(487) (2411) |
17,14 +0,3 (610) (3021) |
31,41 m
(492) (3513) |
2,40 m
(220) (3733) |
33,94 m
(355) (4088) |
5:08,53
(512) (4600) |
|
4 |
621 |
Hartmann David |
1994 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
4426 |
|
|
|
11,82 -0,1 (687) |
5,57 m -1,6 (496) (1183) |
10,02 m
(487) (1670) |
1,60 m
(464) (2134) |
55,43
(582) (2716) |
17,69 -0,5 (554) (3270) |
20,61 m
(284) (3554) |
2,00 m
(140) (3694) |
34,11 m
(357) (4051) |
5:35,09
(375) (4426) |
|
5 |
622 |
Riedel Julian |
1995 |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
3925 |
|
|
|
12,49 -0,1 (558) |
5,65 m +0,0 (512) (1070) |
8,84 m
(416) (1486) |
1,68 m
(528) (2014) |
59,82
(419) (2433) |
20,31 -0,5 (325) (2758) |
25,11 m
(369) (3127) |
2,50 m
(242) (3369) |
27,63 m
(266) (3635) |
5:53,74
(290) (3925) |
|
6 |
337 |
Buder Felix |
1994 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
3685 |
|
|
|
13,14 -0,1 (444) |
4,67 m -0,7 (321) (765) |
8,17 m
(376) (1141) |
1,52 m
(404) (1545) |
58,54
(464) (2009) |
19,90 -0,5 (357) (2366) |
19,53 m
(263) (2629) |
2,30 m
(199) (2828) |
26,13 m
(245) (3073) |
4:51,19
(612) (3685) |
|
7 |
685 |
Blum Tobias |
1995 |
D |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
3663 |
|
|
|
14,58 -3,0 (235) |
4,91 m -0,1 (365) (600) |
9,58 m
(460) (1060) |
1,60 m
(464) (1524) |
60,92
(382) (1906) |
20,63 -0,5 (301) (2207) |
o.g.V.
(2207) |
2,80 m
(309) (2516) |
38,44 m
(420) (2936) |
4:32,72
(727) (3663) |
|
1 |
626 |
Schreiner Jana |
1992 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
2460 |
|
|
|
15,76 -1,9 (744) |
1,56 m
(689) (1433) |
8,42 m
(427) (1860) |
28,40 -0,4 (600) (2460) |
|
2 |
470 |
Kunrath Cathrine |
1993 |
D |
TV Bliesen |
2246 |
|
|
|
16,37 -1,9 (670) |
1,36 m
(470) (1140) |
8,31 m
(419) (1559) |
27,30 -0,4 (687) (2246) |
|
3 |
618 |
Altmeyer Lara |
1993 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
1888 |
|
|
|
18,07 -1,9 (481) |
1,44 m
(555) (1036) |
8,26 m
(416) (1452) |
30,68 -0,2 (436) (1888) |
|
4 |
627 |
Gönner Svenja |
1993 |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
1869 |
|
|
|
17,70 -1,9 (520) |
1,36 m
(470) (990) |
7,52 m
(368) (1358) |
29,59 -0,2 (511) (1869) |
|
5 |
607 |
Hanschitz Kira |
1992 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
1761 |
|
|
|
19,66 -1,9 (331) |
1,40 m
(512) (843) |
7,94 m
(395) (1238) |
29,43 -0,2 (523) (1761) |
|
6 |
613 |
Rupp Johanna |
1993 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
1479 |
|
|
|
20,80 -1,9 (239) |
1,44 m
(555) (794) |
6,04 m
(274) (1068) |
31,05 -0,4 (411) (1479) |
|
1 |
626 |
Schreiner Jana |
1992 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
3870 |
|
|
|
15,76 -1,9 (744) |
1,56 m
(689) (1433) |
8,42 m
(427) (1860) |
28,40 -0,4 (600) (2460) |
5,27 m +0,0 (634) (3094) |
24,44 m
(372) (3466) |
2:55,91
(404) (3870) |
|
2 |
470 |
Kunrath Cathrine |
1993 |
D |
TV Bliesen |
3515 |
|
|
|
16,37 -1,9 (670) |
1,36 m
(470) (1140) |
8,31 m
(419) (1559) |
27,30 -0,4 (687) (2246) |
4,80 m -1,1 (506) (2752) |
24,16 m
(367) (3119) |
2:56,79
(396) (3515) |
|
3 |
618 |
Altmeyer Lara |
1993 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
3079 |
|
|
|
18,07 -1,9 (481) |
1,44 m
(555) (1036) |
8,26 m
(416) (1452) |
30,68 -0,2 (436) (1888) |
4,38 m -0,4 (398) (2286) |
29,76 m
(472) (2758) |
3:04,93
(321) (3079) |
|
4 |
613 |
Rupp Johanna |
1993 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
2502 |
|
|
|
20,80 -1,9 (239) |
1,44 m
(555) (794) |
6,04 m
(274) (1068) |
31,05 -0,4 (411) (1479) |
4,41 m -0,8 (406) (1885) |
16,68 m
(227) (2112) |
2:57,38
(390) (2502) |
|
1 |
496 |
Berg Susen |
1994 |
D |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
2880 |
|
|
|
14,88 +0,4 (858) |
1,60 m
(736) (1594) |
8,73 m
(447) (2041) |
12,61 -1,1 (839) (2880) |
|
2 |
679 |
Hartung Anna |
1995 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
2654 |
|
|
|
16,06 -0,5 (707) |
1,52 m
(644) (1351) |
11,15 m
(605) (1956) |
13,42 -0,6 (698) (2654) |
|
3 |
600 |
Schmidt Katrin |
1995 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
2247 |
|
|
|
16,87 +0,4 (611) |
1,48 m
(599) (1210) |
7,37 m
(359) (1569) |
13,54 -1,1 (678) (2247) |
|
4 |
666 |
Adam Julia |
1994 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2032 |
|
|
|
17,54 -2,3 (537) |
1,48 m
(599) (1136) |
7,85 m
(390) (1526) |
14,65 +0,0 (506) (2032) |
|
5 |
628 |
Breininger Franziska |
1994 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
1937 |
|
|
|
17,98 +0,3 (491) |
1,48 m
(599) (1090) |
7,30 m
(354) (1444) |
14,74 -0,7 (493) (1937) |
|
6 |
683 |
Spengler Clara |
1996 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1886 |
|
|
|
18,01 -2,3 (487) |
1,40 m
(512) (999) |
5,48 m
(238) (1237) |
13,72 +0,0 (649) (1886) |
|
7 |
614 |
Albersmeyer Meike |
1995 |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
1853 |
|
|
|
18,28 +0,4 (460) |
1,28 m
(389) (849) |
7,81 m
(387) (1236) |
13,92 -1,1 (617) (1853) |
|
8 |
669 |
Schilling Katja |
1995 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1785 |
|
|
|
19,57 -2,3 (339) |
1,28 m
(389) (728) |
8,12 m
(407) (1135) |
13,71 +0,0 (650) (1785) |
|
9 |
616 |
Staut Lena |
1995 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
1771 |
|
|
|
19,43 +0,3 (351) |
1,32 m
(429) (780) |
8,70 m
(445) (1225) |
14,38 -0,7 (546) (1771) |
|
10 |
615 |
Hellenthal Annika |
1995 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
1746 |
|
|
|
19,76 +0,4 (322) |
1,40 m
(512) (834) |
6,88 m
(327) (1161) |
14,12 -1,1 (585) (1746) |
|
11 |
684 |
Dieter Marie- Sophie |
1995 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1721 |
|
|
|
18,34 -0,5 (454) |
1,32 m
(429) (883) |
5,37 m
(231) (1114) |
13,98 -0,6 (607) (1721) |
|
12 |
651 |
Recktenwald Katharina |
1996 |
D |
LG Saar 70 |
1694 |
|
|
|
18,35 +0,3 (453) |
1,40 m
(512) (965) |
5,96 m
(269) (1234) |
14,98 -0,7 (460) (1694) |
|
13 |
650 |
Meiser Isabel |
1995 |
D |
LG Saar 70 |
1630 |
|
|
|
19,88 -0,5 (312) |
1,36 m
(470) (782) |
6,91 m
(329) (1111) |
14,56 -0,6 (519) (1630) |
|
14 |
471 |
Stoll Lina |
1994 |
|
TV Bliesen |
1564 |
|
|
|
19,88 +0,3 (312) |
1,40 m
(512) (824) |
5,58 m
(245) (1069) |
14,73 -0,7 (495) (1564) |
|
15 |
652 |
Hellbrück Katharina |
1995 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
1527 |
|
|
|
20,35 +0,4 (274) |
1,36 m
(470) (744) |
8,12 m
(407) (1151) |
15,61 -1,1 (376) (1527) |
|
16 |
668 |
Christ Carol |
1995 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1485 |
|
|
|
20,25 -2,3 (282) |
1,32 m
(429) (711) |
6,12 m
(279) (990) |
14,73 +0,0 (495) (1485) |
|
17 |
632 |
Weber Michelle |
1994 |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
1425 |
|
|
|
20,34 +0,3 (275) |
1,48 m
(599) (874) |
5,45 m
(237) (1111) |
16,12 -0,7 (314) (1425) |
|
18 |
671 |
Hemsing Victoria |
1995 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1416 |
|
|
|
21,33 -0,5 (201) |
1,36 m
(470) (671) |
5,88 m
(264) (935) |
14,83 -0,6 (481) (1416) |
|
19 |
340 |
Reim Katrin |
1995 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1358 |
|
|
|
24,00 -2,3 (57) |
1,32 m
(429) (486) |
5,95 m
(268) (754) |
14,00 +0,0 (604) (1358) |
|
1 |
679 |
Hartung Anna |
1995 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
4152 |
|
|
|
16,06 -0,5 (707) |
1,52 m
(644) (1351) |
11,15 m
(605) (1956) |
13,42 -0,6 (698) (2654) |
4,84 m +0,0 (516) (3170) |
31,17 m
(499) (3669) |
2:48,16
(483) (4152) |
|
2 |
600 |
Schmidt Katrin |
1995 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
3706 |
|
|
|
16,87 +0,4 (611) |
1,48 m
(599) (1210) |
7,37 m
(359) (1569) |
13,54 -1,1 (678) (2247) |
4,78 m -0,1 (500) (2747) |
18,85 m
(268) (3015) |
2:30,15
(691) (3706) |
|
3 |
666 |
Adam Julia |
1994 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
3276 |
|
|
|
17,54 -2,3 (537) |
1,48 m
(599) (1136) |
7,85 m
(390) (1526) |
14,65 +0,0 (506) (2032) |
4,51 m +0,0 (431) (2463) |
26,43 m
(409) (2872) |
2:55,89
(404) (3276) |
|
4 |
683 |
Spengler Clara |
1996 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
3242 |
|
|
|
18,01 -2,3 (487) |
1,40 m
(512) (999) |
5,48 m
(238) (1237) |
13,72 +0,0 (649) (1886) |
4,54 m +0,0 (438) (2324) |
16,68 m
(227) (2551) |
2:30,14
(691) (3242) |
|
5 |
628 |
Breininger Franziska |
1994 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
3198 |
|
|
|
17,98 +0,3 (491) |
1,48 m
(599) (1090) |
7,30 m
(354) (1444) |
14,74 -0,7 (493) (1937) |
4,70 m +0,0 (479) (2416) |
24,48 m
(373) (2789) |
2:55,38
(409) (3198) |
|
6 |
614 |
Albersmeyer Meike |
1995 |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
3008 |
|
|
|
18,28 +0,4 (460) |
1,28 m
(389) (849) |
7,81 m
(387) (1236) |
13,92 -1,1 (617) (1853) |
4,45 m +0,0 (416) (2269) |
22,93 m
(344) (2613) |
2:56,90
(395) (3008) |
|
7 |
668 |
Christ Carol |
1995 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2865 |
|
|
|
20,25 -2,3 (282) |
1,32 m
(429) (711) |
6,12 m
(279) (990) |
14,73 +0,0 (495) (1485) |
4,39 m +0,0 (401) (1886) |
21,67 m
(320) (2206) |
2:32,74
(659) (2865) |
|
8 |
650 |
Meiser Isabel |
1995 |
D |
LG Saar 70 |
2827 |
|
|
|
19,88 -0,5 (312) |
1,36 m
(470) (782) |
6,91 m
(329) (1111) |
14,56 -0,6 (519) (1630) |
4,28 m -0,6 (374) (2004) |
26,60 m
(412) (2416) |
2:55,20
(411) (2827) |
|
9 |
616 |
Staut Lena |
1995 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
2825 |
|
|
|
19,43 +0,3 (351) |
1,32 m
(429) (780) |
8,70 m
(445) (1225) |
14,38 -0,7 (546) (1771) |
4,18 m +0,0 (350) (2121) |
26,13 m
(404) (2525) |
3:07,35
(300) (2825) |
|
10 |
684 |
Dieter Marie- Sophie |
1995 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
2776 |
|
|
|
18,34 -0,5 (454) |
1,32 m
(429) (883) |
5,37 m
(231) (1114) |
13,98 -0,6 (607) (1721) |
4,18 m -1,0 (350) (2071) |
14,54 m
(188) (2259) |
2:44,98
(517) (2776) |
|
11 |
669 |
Schilling Katja |
1995 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2771 |
|
|
|
19,57 -2,3 (339) |
1,28 m
(389) (728) |
8,12 m
(407) (1135) |
13,71 +0,0 (650) (1785) |
4,33 m +0,0 (386) (2171) |
25,71 m
(396) (2567) |
3:19,68
(204) (2771) |
|
12 |
651 |
Recktenwald Katharina |
1996 |
D |
LG Saar 70 |
2720 |
|
|
|
18,35 +0,3 (453) |
1,40 m
(512) (965) |
5,96 m
(269) (1234) |
14,98 -0,7 (460) (1694) |
4,16 m +0,0 (345) (2039) |
25,67 m
(395) (2434) |
3:09,03
(286) (2720) |
|
13 |
652 |
Hellbrück Katharina |
1995 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
2573 |
|
|
|
20,35 +0,4 (274) |
1,36 m
(470) (744) |
8,12 m
(407) (1151) |
15,61 -1,1 (376) (1527) |
4,34 m -1,9 (388) (1915) |
22,48 m
(335) (2250) |
3:04,64
(323) (2573) |
|
14 |
340 |
Reim Katrin |
1995 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2512 |
|
|
|
24,00 -2,3 (57) |
1,32 m
(429) (486) |
5,95 m
(268) (754) |
14,00 +0,0 (604) (1358) |
3,95 m -0,2 (296) (1654) |
20,67 m
(301) (1955) |
2:41,43
(557) (2512) |
|
15 |
471 |
Stoll Lina |
1994 |
|
TV Bliesen |
2464 |
|
|
|
19,88 +0,3 (312) |
1,40 m
(512) (824) |
5,58 m
(245) (1069) |
14,73 -0,7 (495) (1564) |
3,75 m -1,0 (252) (1816) |
14,10 m
(180) (1996) |
2:49,58
(468) (2464) |
|
16 |
615 |
Hellenthal Annika |
1995 |
D |
LA Team Saar |
2456 |
|
|
|
19,76 +0,4 (322) |
1,40 m
(512) (834) |
6,88 m
(327) (1161) |
14,12 -1,1 (585) (1746) |
4,31 m +0,0 (381) (2127) |
22,15 m
(329) (2456) |
aufg.
|
|
1 |
585 |
Gutwein Simon |
1996 |
D |
LC Rehlingen |
4375 |
|
|
|
11,76 -0,5 (572) |
5,52 m +0,0 (547) (1119) |
10,97 m
(510) (1629) |
1,76 m
(607) (2236) |
33,31 m
(546) (2782) |
2,50 m
(444) (3226) |
51,10 m
(646) (3872) |
3:13,04
(503) (4375) |
|
2 |
498 |
Leinenbach Tim |
1996 |
D |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
4271 |
|
|
|
11,82 -1,1 (568) |
5,50 m +0,0 (545) (1113) |
10,64 m
(496) (1609) |
1,60 m
(529) (2138) |
28,76 m
(495) (2633) |
2,60 m
(459) (3092) |
41,49 m
(579) (3671) |
2:53,66
(600) (4271) |
|
3 |
644 |
Bollinger Marvin |
1996 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
4187 |
|
|
|
12,02 -0,5 (556) |
5,88 m +0,0 (582) (1138) |
10,44 m
(488) (1626) |
1,72 m
(588) (2214) |
32,49 m
(537) (2751) |
2,10 m
(381) (3132) |
39,93 m
(567) (3699) |
3:16,58
(488) (4187) |
|
4 |
675 |
Kruchten Felix |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
3741 |
|
|
|
13,95 -1,1 (458) |
4,99 m -0,4 (494) (952) |
8,59 m
(406) (1358) |
1,56 m
(509) (1867) |
26,17 m
(464) (2331) |
1,90 m
(347) (2678) |
29,10 m
(479) (3157) |
2:56,56
(584) (3741) |
|
5 |
482 |
Steines Max |
1996 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
3654 |
|
|
|
15,49 -0,5 (398) |
4,52 m -0,9 (445) (843) |
10,63 m
(496) (1339) |
1,44 m
(448) (1787) |
31,87 m
(530) (2317) |
2,20 m
(397) (2714) |
36,87 m
(543) (3257) |
3:40,14
(397) (3654) |
|
6 |
584 |
Simone Nicola |
1996 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
3603 |
|
|
|
14,30 -1,1 (443) |
4,96 m -0,1 (491) (934) |
8,39 m
(397) (1331) |
1,48 m
(469) (1800) |
25,43 m
(455) (2255) |
2,00 m
(364) (2619) |
30,51 m
(491) (3110) |
3:15,33
(493) (3603) |
|
7 |
676 |
Stanke Lucas |
1996 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
3267 |
|
|
|
14,90 -1,1 (420) |
4,56 m +0,0 (449) (869) |
8,24 m
(390) (1259) |
1,56 m
(509) (1768) |
25,04 m
(450) (2218) |
1,60 m
(293) (2511) |
17,45 m
(363) (2874) |
3:41,38
(393) (3267) |
|
8 |
677 |
Stanke Daniel |
1996 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
3169 |
|
|
|
15,23 -1,1 (407) |
4,63 m -0,7 (457) (864) |
10,01 m
(469) (1333) |
1,40 m
(427) (1760) |
22,71 m
(420) (2180) |
1,70 m
(312) (2492) |
9,83 m
(264) (2756) |
3:35,49
(413) (3169) |
|
9 |
476 |
Linsel Jan |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Elm |
3127 |
|
|
|
14,31 -0,5 (443) |
4,59 m +0,0 (453) (896) |
9,48 m
(447) (1343) |
1,56 m
(509) (1852) |
22,07 m
(412) (2264) |
o.g.V.
(2264) |
27,19 m
(462) (2726) |
3:38,99
(401) (3127) |
|
10 |
577 |
Bessoth Jan |
1996 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
2710 |
|
|
|
16,83 -0,5 (354) |
4,46 m -0,8 (439) (793) |
7,31 m
(345) (1138) |
1,32 m
(384) (1522) |
23,52 m
(431) (1953) |
o.g.V.
(1953) |
24,35 m
(435) (2388) |
4:04,18
(322) (2710) |
|
11 |
674 |
Meyer Yannick |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1956 |
|
|
|
|
5,62 m -0,3 (557) (557) |
9,49 m
(447) (1004) |
1,72 m
(588) (1592) |
(1592) |
2,00 m
(364) (1956) |
(1956) |
aufg.
|
|
12 |
707 |
Redeker Simon |
1996 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
1793 |
|
|
|
|
5,33 m -0,5 (528) (528) |
8,64 m
(409) (937) |
1,56 m
(509) (1446) |
(1446) |
1,90 m
(347) (1793) |
(1793) |
(1793) |
|
13 |
645 |
Baltes Nils Peter |
1996 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
1282 |
|
|
|
|
5,26 m -0,2 (522) (522) |
8,73 m
(413) (935) |
o.g.V.
(935) |
(935) |
1,90 m
(347) (1282) |
(1282) |
(1282) |
|
1 |
644 |
Bollinger Marvin |
1996 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
2222 |
|
|
|
12,26 -0,6 (564) |
5,88 m +0,0 (582) (1146) |
1,72 m
(588) (1734) |
10,44 m
(488) (2222) |
|
2 |
585 |
Gutwein Simon |
1996 |
D |
LC Rehlingen |
2200 |
|
|
|
12,55 -0,7 (536) |
5,52 m +0,0 (547) (1083) |
1,76 m
(607) (1690) |
10,97 m
(510) (2200) |
|
3 |
674 |
Meyer Yannick |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2175 |
|
|
|
12,07 -1,8 (583) |
5,62 m -0,3 (557) (1140) |
1,72 m
(588) (1728) |
9,49 m
(447) (2175) |
|
4 |
498 |
Leinenbach Tim |
1996 |
D |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
2158 |
|
|
|
12,02 -0,6 (588) |
5,50 m +0,0 (545) (1133) |
1,60 m
(529) (1662) |
10,64 m
(496) (2158) |
|
5 |
688 |
Weber Sebastian |
1996 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
2071 |
|
|
|
12,55 -0,7 (536) |
4,51 m +0,0 (444) (980) |
1,68 m
(568) (1548) |
11,30 m
(523) (2071) |
|
6 |
678 |
Wagner Florian |
1996 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2065 |
|
|
|
12,67 +0,3 (525) |
5,00 m +0,0 (495) (1020) |
1,64 m
(549) (1569) |
10,65 m
(496) (2065) |
|
7 |
707 |
Redeker Simon |
1996 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
2013 |
|
|
|
12,23 -1,8 (567) |
5,33 m -0,5 (528) (1095) |
1,56 m
(509) (1604) |
8,64 m
(409) (2013) |
|
8 |
636 |
Elgaß David |
1996 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
1945 |
|
|
|
12,70 -0,6 (522) |
5,20 m +1,0 (516) (1038) |
1,60 m
(529) (1567) |
7,98 m
(378) (1945) |
|
9 |
647 |
Ternig Jan Philipp |
1996 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
1898 |
|
|
|
11,89 -1,8 (601) |
5,02 m -1,1 (497) (1098) |
1,48 m
(469) (1567) |
7,03 m
(331) (1898) |
|
10 |
675 |
Kruchten Felix |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1894 |
|
|
|
13,12 -0,6 (485) |
4,99 m -0,4 (494) (979) |
1,56 m
(509) (1488) |
8,59 m
(406) (1894) |
|
11 |
676 |
Stanke Lucas |
1996 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1839 |
|
|
|
13,05 -0,7 (491) |
4,56 m +0,0 (449) (940) |
1,56 m
(509) (1449) |
8,24 m
(390) (1839) |
|
12 |
584 |
Simone Nicola |
1996 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
1832 |
|
|
|
13,23 +0,3 (475) |
4,96 m -0,1 (491) (966) |
1,48 m
(469) (1435) |
8,39 m
(397) (1832) |
|
13 |
482 |
Steines Max |
1996 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
1825 |
|
|
|
13,71 -1,8 (436) |
4,52 m -0,9 (445) (881) |
1,44 m
(448) (1329) |
10,63 m
(496) (1825) |
|
14 |
689 |
Rothermel Nils |
1996 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1816 |
|
|
|
13,14 +0,3 (483) |
4,76 m -1,1 (470) (953) |
1,44 m
(448) (1401) |
8,78 m
(415) (1816) |
|
15 |
677 |
Stanke Daniel |
1996 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1810 |
|
|
|
13,45 -1,8 (457) |
4,63 m -0,7 (457) (914) |
1,40 m
(427) (1341) |
10,01 m
(469) (1810) |
|
16 |
673 |
Vogel Michael |
1996 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1696 |
|
|
|
14,70 +0,3 (364) |
4,00 m +0,0 (388) (752) |
1,56 m
(509) (1261) |
9,21 m
(435) (1696) |
|
17 |
690 |
Schösser Jack |
1996 |
|
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1646 |
|
|
|
13,39 -1,8 (462) |
4,29 m -1,7 (420) (882) |
1,44 m
(448) (1330) |
6,73 m
(316) (1646) |
|
18 |
577 |
Bessoth Jan |
1996 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1593 |
|
|
|
13,85 -0,6 (425) |
4,46 m -0,8 (439) (864) |
1,32 m
(384) (1248) |
7,31 m
(345) (1593) |
|
19 |
645 |
Baltes Nils Peter |
1996 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
1465 |
|
|
|
12,62 -0,6 (530) |
5,26 m -0,2 (522) (1052) |
o.g.V.
(1052) |
8,73 m
(413) (1465) |
|
20 |
476 |
Linsel Jan |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Elm |
1409 |
|
|
|
|
4,59 m +0,0 (453) (453) |
1,56 m
(509) (962) |
9,48 m
(447) (1409) |
|
1 |
554 |
Scheidhauer Hendrik |
1997 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
2271 |
|
|
|
11,85 +0,4 (606) |
6,19 m -1,5 (610) (1216) |
1,60 m
(529) (1745) |
11,37 m
(526) (2271) |
|
2 |
720 |
Ringeisen Jonas |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
2123 |
|
|
|
13,17 -0,8 (481) |
5,22 m -1,9 (518) (999) |
1,68 m
(568) (1567) |
12,14 m
(556) (2123) |
|
3 |
481 |
Gutendorf Robin |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
2121 |
|
|
|
12,75 -1,3 (518) |
5,25 m -0,8 (521) (1039) |
1,72 m
(588) (1627) |
10,59 m
(494) (2121) |
|
4 |
555 |
Seyler Max |
1998 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
2092 |
|
|
|
13,20 +0,4 (478) |
5,17 m -0,7 (513) (991) |
1,68 m
(568) (1559) |
11,56 m
(533) (2092) |
|
5 |
648 |
Schwindling Lars |
1997 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
2091 |
|
|
|
12,68 -1,1 (524) |
4,97 m -3,2 (492) (1016) |
1,60 m
(529) (1545) |
11,88 m
(546) (2091) |
|
6 |
580 |
Korn Lennart |
1997 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
2053 |
|
|
|
13,31 -1,3 (469) |
5,15 m -1,5 (510) (979) |
1,48 m
(469) (1448) |
13,43 m
(605) (2053) |
|
7 |
698 |
Horf Julian |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
2046 |
|
|
|
13,04 +0,4 (492) |
5,35 m -1,1 (530) (1022) |
1,52 m
(489) (1511) |
11,61 m
(535) (2046) |
|
8 |
493 |
Kolling Raphael |
1997 |
GER |
SC Friedrichsthal |
2005 |
|
|
|
12,12 -1,3 (578) |
5,23 m +0,0 (519) (1097) |
1,48 m
(469) (1566) |
9,30 m
(439) (2005) |
|
9 |
556 |
Treskanica Marcel |
1998 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
1931 |
|
|
|
12,49 +0,4 (542) |
5,42 m -1,0 (537) (1079) |
1,48 m
(469) (1548) |
8,08 m
(383) (1931) |
|
10 |
553 |
Kochems Niklas |
1997 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
1870 |
|
|
|
12,90 -1,1 (504) |
4,93 m -1,1 (488) (992) |
1,48 m
(469) (1461) |
8,65 m
(409) (1870) |
|
11 |
581 |
Heß Henri Lukas |
1997 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1838 |
|
|
|
13,90 -1,3 (422) |
5,11 m -0,8 (506) (928) |
1,64 m
(549) (1477) |
7,64 m
(361) (1838) |
|
12 |
483 |
Schüller Colin |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
1776 |
|
|
|
14,07 -1,1 (409) |
4,97 m -2,0 (492) (901) |
1,48 m
(469) (1370) |
8,58 m
(406) (1776) |
|
13 |
634 |
Busch Kevin |
1997 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
1738 |
|
|
|
13,53 -0,8 (451) |
4,50 m -0,5 (443) (894) |
1,40 m
(427) (1321) |
8,83 m
(417) (1738) |
|
14 |
582 |
Kiefer Niklas |
1997 |
D |
LV Merzig |
1718 |
|
|
|
13,94 -1,3 (419) |
4,46 m +0,0 (439) (858) |
1,40 m
(427) (1285) |
9,18 m
(433) (1718) |
|
15 |
635 |
Weber Niclas |
1997 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
1707 |
|
|
|
14,16 -0,8 (402) |
4,72 m +0,4 (466) (868) |
1,48 m
(469) (1337) |
7,81 m
(370) (1707) |
|
16 |
709 |
Bäumchen Simon |
1997 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
1666 |
|
|
|
13,71 -1,1 (436) |
4,38 m -0,1 (430) (866) |
1,40 m
(427) (1293) |
7,88 m
(373) (1666) |
|
17 |
693 |
Rau Sebastian |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1591 |
|
|
|
14,21 -1,3 (398) |
4,16 m -1,1 (406) (804) |
1,36 m
(406) (1210) |
8,04 m
(381) (1591) |
|
18 |
586 |
Schneider Leon |
1997 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1560 |
|
|
|
14,06 -0,8 (409) |
4,65 m +0,0 (459) (868) |
1,40 m
(427) (1295) |
5,79 m
(265) (1560) |
|
19 |
706 |
Jericho Tom |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
1540 |
|
|
|
14,65 +0,4 (367) |
4,15 m +0,2 (404) (771) |
1,40 m
(427) (1198) |
7,24 m
(342) (1540) |
|
20 |
474 |
Spengler Tom |
1997 |
GER |
LAC Elm |
1442 |
|
|
|
aufg.
|
5,11 m +0,0 (506) (506) |
1,56 m
(509) (1015) |
9,03 m
(427) (1442) |
|
21 |
692 |
Frisch Arvid |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1416 |
|
|
|
14,32 -0,8 (390) |
4,21 m -1,5 (411) (801) |
1,32 m
(384) (1185) |
5,20 m
(231) (1416) |
|
22 |
500 |
Blaumeiser Jann |
1997 |
GER |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
1133 |
|
|
|
14,27 +0,4 (394) |
4,11 m -1,1 (400) (794) |
aufg.
|
7,18 m
(339) (1133) |
|
aW |
273 |
Haag Dominik |
1997 |
|
TuS Sohren |
1710 |
|
|
|
14,20 -0,8 (399) |
4,33 m -1,4 (424) (823) |
1,52 m
(489) (1312) |
8,41 m
(398) (1710) |
|
1 |
481 |
Gutendorf Robin |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
4251 |
|
|
|
12,09 -0,2 (552) |
5,25 m -0,8 (521) (1073) |
10,59 m
(494) (1567) |
1,72 m
(588) (2155) |
33,72 m
(550) (2705) |
2,50 m
(444) (3149) |
43,69 m
(595) (3744) |
3:12,26
(507) (4251) |
|
2 |
720 |
Ringeisen Jonas |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
4019 |
|
|
|
15,05 -1,0 (414) |
5,22 m -1,9 (518) (932) |
12,14 m
(556) (1488) |
1,68 m
(568) (2056) |
39,65 m
(612) (2668) |
2,10 m
(381) (3049) |
31,78 m
(502) (3551) |
3:21,24
(468) (4019) |
|
3 |
648 |
Schwindling Lars |
1997 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
3983 |
|
|
|
12,52 -1,0 (528) |
4,97 m -3,2 (492) (1020) |
11,88 m
(546) (1566) |
1,60 m
(529) (2095) |
34,01 m
(553) (2648) |
2,70 m
(473) (3121) |
24,48 m
(437) (3558) |
3:32,32
(425) (3983) |
|
4 |
698 |
Horf Julian |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
3864 |
|
|
|
14,28 -1,0 (444) |
5,35 m -1,1 (530) (974) |
11,61 m
(535) (1509) |
1,52 m
(489) (1998) |
33,99 m
(553) (2551) |
2,40 m
(429) (2980) |
38,53 m
(556) (3536) |
4:02,08
(328) (3864) |
|
5 |
474 |
Spengler Tom |
1997 |
GER |
LAC Elm |
3777 |
|
|
|
14,02 -0,2 (455) |
5,11 m +0,0 (506) (961) |
9,03 m
(427) (1388) |
1,56 m
(509) (1897) |
31,37 m
(525) (2422) |
2,70 m
(473) (2895) |
27,92 m
(469) (3364) |
3:35,67
(413) (3777) |
|
6 |
553 |
Kochems Niklas |
1997 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
3578 |
|
|
|
13,18 -1,0 (494) |
4,93 m -1,1 (488) (982) |
8,65 m
(409) (1391) |
1,48 m
(469) (1860) |
19,68 m
(379) (2239) |
2,00 m
(364) (2603) |
37,21 m
(546) (3149) |
3:31,15
(429) (3578) |
|
7 |
581 |
Heß Henri Lukas |
1997 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
3572 |
|
|
|
14,80 -0,2 (423) |
5,11 m -0,8 (506) (929) |
7,64 m
(361) (1290) |
1,64 m
(549) (1839) |
16,68 m
(335) (2174) |
2,30 m
(413) (2587) |
24,88 m
(440) (3027) |
3:04,16
(545) (3572) |
|
8 |
483 |
Schüller Colin |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
3560 |
|
|
|
14,50 -0,2 (435) |
4,97 m -2,0 (492) (927) |
8,58 m
(406) (1333) |
1,48 m
(469) (1802) |
24,23 m
(440) (2242) |
2,80 m
(488) (2730) |
33,91 m
(520) (3250) |
4:08,73
(310) (3560) |
|
9 |
709 |
Bäumchen Simon |
1997 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
3324 |
|
|
|
16,14 -1,0 (376) |
4,38 m -0,1 (430) (806) |
7,88 m
(373) (1179) |
1,40 m
(427) (1606) |
19,34 m
(374) (1980) |
1,60 m
(293) (2273) |
33,38 m
(515) (2788) |
3:06,08
(536) (3324) |
|
10 |
586 |
Schneider Leon |
1997 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
3166 |
|
|
|
15,45 -1,0 (399) |
4,65 m +0,0 (459) (858) |
5,79 m
(265) (1123) |
1,40 m
(427) (1550) |
20,45 m
(390) (1940) |
2,10 m
(381) (2321) |
19,91 m
(390) (2711) |
3:24,45
(455) (3166) |
|
aW |
273 |
Haag Dominik |
1997 |
|
TuS Sohren |
3719 |
|
|
|
14,54 -0,2 (434) |
4,33 m -1,4 (424) (858) |
8,41 m
(398) (1256) |
1,52 m
(489) (1745) |
26,02 m
(462) (2207) |
3,10 m
(529) (2736) |
30,15 m
(488) (3224) |
3:14,93
(495) (3719) |
|
1 |
711 |
Schopper Annika |
1996 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
3349 |
|
|
|
13,63 -0,8 (494) |
1,36 m
(419) (913) |
10,96 m
(510) (1423) |
13,98 -2,5 (479) (1902) |
5,10 m -2,0 (560) (2462) |
25,89 m
(461) (2923) |
2:47,21
(426) (3349) |
|
2 |
336 |
Junker Lisa |
1996 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
3338 |
|
|
|
12,80 +0,1 (543) |
1,36 m
(419) (962) |
8,30 m
(402) (1364) |
13,03 -1,5 (559) (1923) |
4,82 m -1,2 (529) (2452) |
24,48 m
(447) (2899) |
2:44,41
(439) (3338) |
|
3 |
576 |
Wandel Christin |
1996 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
3324 |
|
|
|
13,74 -0,8 (488) |
1,44 m
(469) (957) |
9,18 m
(439) (1396) |
13,31 -1,7 (534) (1930) |
4,70 m -0,7 (516) (2446) |
30,56 m
(504) (2950) |
2:59,85
(374) (3324) |
|
4 |
656 |
Mang Nadeje |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
3218 |
|
|
|
13,43 -0,8 (506) |
1,48 m
(493) (999) |
8,68 m
(418) (1417) |
13,72 -1,6 (500) (1917) |
4,47 m -3,4 (490) (2407) |
22,07 m
(422) (2829) |
2:56,14
(389) (3218) |
|
5 |
697 |
Fetzer Anne-Kathrin |
1996 |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
3099 |
|
|
|
15,08 -0,3 (422) |
1,52 m
(517) (939) |
8,08 m
(392) (1331) |
15,16 -1,5 (394) (1725) |
4,03 m -1,2 (439) (2164) |
30,41 m
(503) (2667) |
2:45,84
(432) (3099) |
|
6 |
657 |
Becker Louisa |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
3076 |
|
|
|
14,69 -0,8 (440) |
1,44 m
(469) (909) |
6,59 m
(323) (1232) |
14,60 +0,4 (433) (1665) |
4,34 m -0,8 (475) (2140) |
22,44 m
(426) (2566) |
2:30,23
(510) (3076) |
|
7 |
591 |
Klees Franziska |
1996 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
3076 |
|
|
|
14,77 -0,8 (436) |
1,32 m
(394) (830) |
7,69 m
(375) (1205) |
13,79 -1,7 (494) (1699) |
4,53 m +0,0 (497) (2196) |
23,68 m
(439) (2635) |
2:43,86
(441) (3076) |
|
8 |
575 |
Wahlster Lena |
1996 |
D |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
3076 |
|
|
|
14,10 -0,3 (469) |
1,44 m
(469) (938) |
8,29 m
(402) (1340) |
14,61 -1,5 (432) (1772) |
4,28 m -0,8 (468) (2240) |
20,40 m
(404) (2644) |
2:45,94
(432) (3076) |
|
9 |
485 |
Kolzau Sophia |
1996 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
2904 |
|
|
|
13,77 +0,1 (487) |
1,32 m
(394) (881) |
6,09 m
(298) (1179) |
14,25 -1,7 (459) (1638) |
4,20 m +1,1 (459) (2097) |
17,16 m
(367) (2464) |
2:44,27
(440) (2904) |
|
10 |
713 |
Thompson Cèri |
1996 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
2817 |
|
|
|
13,86 +0,1 (482) |
1,40 m
(444) (926) |
7,43 m
(363) (1289) |
14,95 -1,5 (408) (1697) |
3,97 m +1,3 (432) (2129) |
19,80 m
(397) (2526) |
3:24,53
(291) (2817) |
|
11 |
480 |
Heid Nicole |
1996 |
GER |
TV Elm |
2804 |
|
|
|
16,15 -0,3 (377) |
1,28 m
(368) (745) |
8,76 m
(422) (1167) |
14,83 -1,6 (417) (1584) |
4,07 m +0,0 (444) (2028) |
21,87 m
(420) (2448) |
3:04,83
(356) (2804) |
|
12 |
715 |
Hahnenberg Tamara |
1996 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
2775 |
|
|
|
15,96 +0,1 (384) |
1,36 m
(419) (803) |
6,23 m
(305) (1108) |
14,49 -2,5 (441) (1549) |
4,44 m -0,1 (487) (2036) |
12,23 m
(303) (2339) |
2:44,97
(436) (2775) |
|
13 |
658 |
Becker Alice |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2749 |
|
|
|
14,88 +0,1 (431) |
1,20 m
(315) (746) |
7,83 m
(381) (1127) |
15,21 +0,4 (391) (1518) |
3,29 m -0,3 (346) (1864) |
23,41 m
(436) (2300) |
2:42,20
(449) (2749) |
|
14 |
716 |
Saar Katharina |
1996 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
2531 |
|
|
|
17,25 -0,3 (336) |
1,24 m
(342) (678) |
6,87 m
(337) (1015) |
15,83 -2,5 (352) (1367) |
3,89 m -1,1 (422) (1789) |
15,67 m
(349) (2138) |
2:55,04
(393) (2531) |
|
15 |
332 |
Buchheister Emma |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2323 |
|
|
|
17,97 -0,3 (313) |
1,36 m
(419) (732) |
8,36 m
(405) (1137) |
15,29 -2,5 (386) (1523) |
4,11 m -1,1 (448) (1971) |
15,88 m
(352) (2323) |
aufg.
|
|
1 |
718 |
Schick Sandra |
1996 |
GER |
LC Völklingen |
2089 |
|
|
|
13,62 +0,4 (508) |
5,11 m -1,4 (561) (1069) |
1,60 m
(565) (1634) |
9,55 m
(455) (2089) |
|
2 |
711 |
Schopper Annika |
1996 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
1968 |
|
|
|
13,98 -2,5 (479) |
5,10 m -2,0 (560) (1039) |
1,36 m
(419) (1458) |
10,96 m
(510) (1968) |
|
3 |
576 |
Wandel Christin |
1996 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1958 |
|
|
|
13,31 -1,7 (534) |
4,70 m -0,7 (516) (1050) |
1,44 m
(469) (1519) |
9,18 m
(439) (1958) |
|
4 |
336 |
Junker Lisa |
1996 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
1909 |
|
|
|
13,03 -1,5 (559) |
4,82 m -1,2 (529) (1088) |
1,36 m
(419) (1507) |
8,30 m
(402) (1909) |
|
5 |
656 |
Mang Nadeje |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1901 |
|
|
|
13,72 -1,6 (500) |
4,47 m -3,4 (490) (990) |
1,48 m
(493) (1483) |
8,68 m
(418) (1901) |
|
6 |
484 |
Weirich Marie |
1996 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
1899 |
|
|
|
13,92 -1,7 (484) |
4,51 m -2,4 (495) (979) |
1,44 m
(469) (1448) |
9,47 m
(451) (1899) |
|
7 |
701 |
Bernarding Eva |
1996 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
1837 |
|
|
|
14,20 -1,6 (462) |
4,80 m -0,4 (527) (989) |
1,40 m
(444) (1433) |
8,35 m
(404) (1837) |
|
8 |
575 |
Wahlster Lena |
1996 |
D |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
1771 |
|
|
|
14,61 -1,5 (432) |
4,28 m -0,8 (468) (900) |
1,44 m
(469) (1369) |
8,29 m
(402) (1771) |
|
9 |
591 |
Klees Franziska |
1996 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1760 |
|
|
|
13,79 -1,7 (494) |
4,53 m +0,0 (497) (991) |
1,32 m
(394) (1385) |
7,69 m
(375) (1760) |
|
10 |
697 |
Fetzer Anne-Kathrin |
1996 |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
1742 |
|
|
|
15,16 -1,5 (394) |
4,03 m -1,2 (439) (833) |
1,52 m
(517) (1350) |
8,08 m
(392) (1742) |
|
11 |
560 |
Ranker Svenja |
1996 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
1712 |
|
|
|
14,30 -1,5 (455) |
4,37 m -1,1 (479) (934) |
1,48 m
(493) (1427) |
5,83 m
(285) (1712) |
|
12 |
657 |
Becker Louisa |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1700 |
|
|
|
14,60 +0,4 (433) |
4,34 m -0,8 (475) (908) |
1,44 m
(469) (1377) |
6,59 m
(323) (1700) |
|
13 |
332 |
Buchheister Emma |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1658 |
|
|
|
15,29 -2,5 (386) |
4,11 m -1,1 (448) (834) |
1,36 m
(419) (1253) |
8,36 m
(405) (1658) |
|
14 |
715 |
Hahnenberg Tamara |
1996 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
1652 |
|
|
|
14,49 -2,5 (441) |
4,44 m -0,1 (487) (928) |
1,36 m
(419) (1347) |
6,23 m
(305) (1652) |
|
15 |
480 |
Heid Nicole |
1996 |
GER |
TV Elm |
1651 |
|
|
|
14,83 -1,6 (417) |
4,07 m +0,0 (444) (861) |
1,28 m
(368) (1229) |
8,76 m
(422) (1651) |
|
16 |
713 |
Thompson Cèri |
1996 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
1647 |
|
|
|
14,95 -1,5 (408) |
3,97 m +1,3 (432) (840) |
1,40 m
(444) (1284) |
7,43 m
(363) (1647) |
|
17 |
559 |
Burgard Jana |
1996 |
|
TV Homburg |
1645 |
|
|
|
14,12 -2,5 (468) |
4,44 m -0,3 (487) (955) |
1,32 m
(394) (1349) |
6,04 m
(296) (1645) |
|
18 |
660 |
Heidenreich Roxana |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1637 |
|
|
|
14,66 +0,4 (429) |
3,92 m +0,0 (426) (855) |
1,40 m
(444) (1299) |
6,90 m
(338) (1637) |
|
19 |
485 |
Kolzau Sophia |
1996 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
1610 |
|
|
|
14,25 -1,7 (459) |
4,20 m +1,1 (459) (918) |
1,32 m
(394) (1312) |
6,09 m
(298) (1610) |
|
20 |
654 |
Miosga Zora |
1996 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
1590 |
|
|
|
14,31 +0,4 (454) |
3,93 m +1,3 (427) (881) |
1,12 m
(261) (1142) |
9,38 m
(448) (1590) |
|
21 |
696 |
Myszkowska Joanna |
1996 |
POL |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1491 |
|
|
|
15,24 -1,6 (389) |
4,50 m -0,9 (494) (883) |
1,24 m
(342) (1225) |
5,48 m
(266) (1491) |
|
22 |
716 |
Saar Katharina |
1996 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
1453 |
|
|
|
15,83 -2,5 (352) |
3,89 m -1,1 (422) (774) |
1,24 m
(342) (1116) |
6,87 m
(337) (1453) |
|
23 |
658 |
Becker Alice |
1996 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1433 |
|
|
|
15,21 +0,4 (391) |
3,29 m -0,3 (346) (737) |
1,20 m
(315) (1052) |
7,83 m
(381) (1433) |
|
24 |
486 |
Guth Franziska |
1996 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
1314 |
|
|
|
15,33 -1,7 (383) |
3,84 m -1,3 (416) (799) |
1,16 m
(288) (1087) |
4,78 m
(227) (1314) |
|
25 |
719 |
Noen Klang Panchi |
1996 |
|
TV Homburg |
1287 |
|
|
|
15,93 -1,6 (346) |
3,65 m -2,1 (392) (738) |
1,08 m
(233) (971) |
6,44 m
(316) (1287) |
|
1 |
595 |
Clemens Stella |
1997 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
3788 |
|
|
|
12,48 -1,7 (564) |
1,48 m
(493) (1057) |
13,01 m
(584) (1641) |
13,06 -0,5 (556) (2197) |
5,01 m +0,9 (550) (2747) |
35,58 m
(547) (3294) |
2:33,14
(494) (3788) |
|
2 |
639 |
Adjei Abigail |
1997 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
3527 |
|
|
|
12,57 -1,7 (558) |
1,52 m
(517) (1075) |
9,47 m
(451) (1526) |
13,00 -0,8 (561) (2087) |
4,70 m -0,7 (516) (2603) |
20,86 m
(409) (3012) |
2:29,38
(515) (3527) |
|
3 |
700 |
Bernarding Isabelle |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
3402 |
|
|
|
13,56 -0,8 (498) |
1,36 m
(419) (917) |
9,46 m
(451) (1368) |
13,66 -0,5 (505) (1873) |
4,81 m -1,5 (528) (2401) |
28,09 m
(482) (2883) |
2:28,57
(519) (3402) |
|
4 |
339 |
Afane Manuella |
1998 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
3269 |
|
|
|
13,36 -1,7 (510) |
1,44 m
(469) (979) |
7,28 m
(356) (1335) |
13,09 -0,3 (553) (1888) |
4,84 m -1,2 (531) (2419) |
21,54 m
(416) (2835) |
2:45,39
(434) (3269) |
|
5 |
388 |
Vervin Sina |
1997 |
GER |
LG Berus |
3131 |
|
|
|
14,43 +0,7 (453) |
1,44 m
(469) (922) |
8,27 m
(401) (1323) |
14,08 +0,0 (471) (1794) |
4,25 m +0,0 (465) (2259) |
24,82 m
(450) (2709) |
2:48,28
(422) (3131) |
|
6 |
640 |
Leguede Aline |
1997 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
3111 |
|
|
|
13,89 -1,7 (480) |
1,52 m
(517) (997) |
7,84 m
(382) (1379) |
13,87 -0,8 (488) (1867) |
4,47 m -0,3 (490) (2357) |
14,41 m
(333) (2690) |
2:48,38
(421) (3111) |
|
7 |
489 |
Gerb Annetta |
1997 |
D |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
2885 |
|
|
|
13,94 -1,7 (478) |
1,36 m
(419) (897) |
6,43 m
(315) (1212) |
14,18 -0,3 (464) (1676) |
4,03 m +0,0 (439) (2115) |
16,13 m
(355) (2470) |
2:49,75
(415) (2885) |
|
8 |
714 |
Thompson Linda |
1997 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
2879 |
|
|
|
15,82 -0,8 (390) |
1,40 m
(444) (834) |
7,58 m
(370) (1204) |
14,36 -0,5 (450) (1654) |
4,42 m -2,7 (485) (2139) |
14,26 m
(331) (2470) |
2:51,18
(409) (2879) |
|
9 |
335 |
Meyer Anna |
1998 |
GER |
LG Berus |
2837 |
|
|
|
15,77 -0,8 (392) |
1,40 m
(444) (836) |
7,80 m
(380) (1216) |
14,31 +0,0 (454) (1670) |
4,08 m -0,2 (445) (2115) |
15,00 m
(341) (2456) |
2:58,00
(381) (2837) |
|
10 |
387 |
Adamy Lea |
1997 |
GER |
LG Berus |
2772 |
|
|
|
15,51 +0,7 (403) |
1,32 m
(394) (797) |
7,12 m
(349) (1146) |
14,60 -0,3 (433) (1579) |
4,19 m +1,4 (458) (2037) |
13,93 m
(327) (2364) |
2:51,34
(408) (2772) |
|
11 |
488 |
Stief Anna-Lena |
1997 |
D |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
2751 |
|
|
|
15,41 +0,7 (407) |
1,32 m
(394) (801) |
6,68 m
(328) (1129) |
14,22 -1,3 (461) (1590) |
4,08 m +0,0 (445) (2035) |
15,46 m
(346) (2381) |
3:01,01
(370) (2751) |
|
12 |
334 |
Dörr Wiebke |
1997 |
GER |
TV Elm |
2613 |
|
|
|
16,58 +0,7 (360) |
1,36 m
(419) (779) |
7,93 m
(386) (1165) |
15,45 +0,0 (375) (1540) |
3,70 m -0,3 (399) (1939) |
18,22 m
(380) (2319) |
3:23,77
(294) (2613) |
|
13 |
712 |
Volz Lena |
1997 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
2395 |
|
|
|
17,76 -0,8 (319) |
1,20 m
(315) (634) |
4,37 m
(203) (837) |
14,70 -0,5 (426) (1263) |
3,97 m +0,0 (432) (1695) |
11,54 m
(293) (1988) |
2:51,64
(407) (2395) |
|
14 |
333 |
Metzger Michelle |
1997 |
GER |
TV Elm |
2311 |
|
|
|
19,35 +0,7 (272) |
1,08 m
(233) (505) |
7,08 m
(347) (852) |
15,28 +0,0 (386) (1238) |
3,98 m -0,2 (433) (1671) |
14,02 m
(328) (1999) |
3:17,64
(312) (2311) |
|
15 |
661 |
Pfiffi Davina |
1997 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
2280 |
|
|
|
15,89 -0,8 (387) |
1,20 m
(315) (702) |
5,11 m
(246) (948) |
14,49 -0,8 (441) (1389) |
3,68 m +0,0 (396) (1785) |
o.g.V.
(1785) |
2:33,08
(495) (2280) |
|
1 |
595 |
Clemens Stella |
1997 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
2183 |
|
|
|
13,06 -0,5 (556) |
5,01 m +0,9 (550) (1106) |
1,48 m
(493) (1599) |
13,01 m
(584) (2183) |
|
2 |
639 |
Adjei Abigail |
1997 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
2045 |
|
|
|
13,00 -0,8 (561) |
4,70 m -0,7 (516) (1077) |
1,52 m
(517) (1594) |
9,47 m
(451) (2045) |
|
3 |
339 |
Afane Manuella |
1998 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1909 |
|
|
|
13,09 -0,3 (553) |
4,84 m -1,2 (531) (1084) |
1,44 m
(469) (1553) |
7,28 m
(356) (1909) |
|
4 |
700 |
Bernarding Isabelle |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
1903 |
|
|
|
13,66 -0,5 (505) |
4,81 m -1,5 (528) (1033) |
1,36 m
(419) (1452) |
9,46 m
(451) (1903) |
|
5 |
640 |
Leguede Aline |
1997 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
1877 |
|
|
|
13,87 -0,8 (488) |
4,47 m -0,3 (490) (978) |
1,52 m
(517) (1495) |
7,84 m
(382) (1877) |
|
6 |
388 |
Vervin Sina |
1997 |
GER |
LG Berus |
1806 |
|
|
|
14,08 +0,0 (471) |
4,25 m +0,0 (465) (936) |
1,44 m
(469) (1405) |
8,27 m
(401) (1806) |
|
7 |
714 |
Thompson Linda |
1997 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
1749 |
|
|
|
14,36 -0,5 (450) |
4,42 m -2,7 (485) (935) |
1,40 m
(444) (1379) |
7,58 m
(370) (1749) |
|
8 |
335 |
Meyer Anna |
1998 |
GER |
LG Berus |
1723 |
|
|
|
14,31 +0,0 (454) |
4,08 m -0,2 (445) (899) |
1,40 m
(444) (1343) |
7,80 m
(380) (1723) |
|
9 |
491 |
Hoffmann Celine |
1998 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
1637 |
|
|
|
13,91 -0,3 (485) |
4,40 m -2,2 (482) (967) |
1,24 m
(342) (1309) |
6,69 m
(328) (1637) |
|
10 |
489 |
Gerb Annetta |
1997 |
D |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
1637 |
|
|
|
14,18 -0,3 (464) |
4,03 m +0,0 (439) (903) |
1,36 m
(419) (1322) |
6,43 m
(315) (1637) |
|
11 |
387 |
Adamy Lea |
1997 |
GER |
LG Berus |
1634 |
|
|
|
14,60 -0,3 (433) |
4,19 m +1,4 (458) (891) |
1,32 m
(394) (1285) |
7,12 m
(349) (1634) |
|
12 |
488 |
Stief Anna-Lena |
1997 |
D |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
1628 |
|
|
|
14,22 -1,3 (461) |
4,08 m +0,0 (445) (906) |
1,32 m
(394) (1300) |
6,68 m
(328) (1628) |
|
13 |
655 |
Sander Laura |
1997 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
1604 |
|
|
|
14,62 -0,8 (431) |
3,98 m -2,3 (433) (864) |
1,44 m
(469) (1333) |
5,56 m
(271) (1604) |
|
14 |
394 |
Koszuszek Katrin |
1997 |
|
LG Berus |
1588 |
|
|
|
15,12 -1,3 (397) |
4,12 m -0,7 (450) (847) |
1,32 m
(394) (1241) |
7,09 m
(347) (1588) |
|
15 |
334 |
Dörr Wiebke |
1997 |
GER |
TV Elm |
1579 |
|
|
|
15,45 +0,0 (375) |
3,70 m -0,3 (399) (774) |
1,36 m
(419) (1193) |
7,93 m
(386) (1579) |
|
16 |
561 |
Kosmalla Laura |
1997 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
1539 |
|
|
|
14,14 -1,3 (467) |
4,09 m -0,6 (446) (913) |
1,12 m
(261) (1174) |
7,47 m
(365) (1539) |
|
17 |
422 |
Görg Lena |
1998 |
GER |
LG Berus |
1503 |
|
|
|
14,41 +0,0 (447) |
3,68 m -1,0 (396) (843) |
1,16 m
(288) (1131) |
7,62 m
(372) (1503) |
|
18 |
563 |
Stern Paula |
1997 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
1461 |
|
|
|
14,65 -1,3 (429) |
3,71 m -2,5 (400) (829) |
1,28 m
(368) (1197) |
5,43 m
(264) (1461) |
|
19 |
490 |
Breininger Annika |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
1440 |
|
|
|
14,35 -0,3 (451) |
4,22 m -1,8 (461) (912) |
1,12 m
(261) (1173) |
5,49 m
(267) (1440) |
|
20 |
333 |
Metzger Michelle |
1997 |
GER |
TV Elm |
1399 |
|
|
|
15,28 +0,0 (386) |
3,98 m -0,2 (433) (819) |
1,08 m
(233) (1052) |
7,08 m
(347) (1399) |
|
21 |
695 |
Jungmann Anna |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1399 |
|
|
|
15,87 -0,5 (349) |
3,78 m -0,7 (409) (758) |
1,24 m
(342) (1100) |
6,10 m
(299) (1399) |
|
22 |
661 |
Pfiffi Davina |
1997 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
1398 |
|
|
|
14,49 -0,8 (441) |
3,68 m +0,0 (396) (837) |
1,20 m
(315) (1152) |
5,11 m
(246) (1398) |
|
23 |
694 |
Reimer Susannah |
1997 |
|
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1388 |
|
|
|
14,57 -1,3 (435) |
3,68 m -0,9 (396) (831) |
1,16 m
(288) (1119) |
5,53 m
(269) (1388) |
|
24 |
712 |
Volz Lena |
1997 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
1376 |
|
|
|
14,70 -0,5 (426) |
3,97 m +0,0 (432) (858) |
1,20 m
(315) (1173) |
4,37 m
(203) (1376) |
|
25 |
494 |
Zimmer Alina |
1997 |
GER |
SC Friedrichsthal |
1117 |
|
|
|
14,13 -0,3 (468) |
o.g.V. +0,0
(468) |
1,28 m
(368) (836) |
5,75 m
(281) (1117) |
|