lcr.geschaeftsstelleqgmx.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
11 | Motsch, Raphael | 2002 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | 11,24 | |
71 | Ahmed, Al-Jahir | 2001 | SL | LA Team Saar | 11,85 | |
32 | Müller, Georg | 1960 | SL | LAC Saarlouis | 12,86 | |
61 | Hawner, Thomas | 1970 | SL | LSG Saarlouis | 12,97 | |
41 | Schneider, Andreas | 1980 | SL | TV Ludweiler | 13,78 | |
36 | Rheinfrank, Dirk | 1958 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | 14,53 | |
44 | Dörr, Dieter | 1952 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | 15,29 | |
7 | Werkle, Dirk | 1961 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken | ||
10 | Schon, Fabian | 1999 | SL | LC Rehlingen |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
71 | Ahmed, Al-Jahir | 2001 | SL | LA Team Saar | 24,02 | |
7 | Werkle, Dirk | 1961 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken | ||
11 | Motsch, Raphael | 2002 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | ||
10 | Schon, Fabian | 1999 | SL | LC Rehlingen | ||
61 | Hawner, Thomas | 1970 | SL | LSG Saarlouis | 26,62 | |
36 | Rheinfrank, Dirk | 1958 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | 30,32 | |
44 | Dörr, Dieter | 1952 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | 32,04 |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
6 | Feiertag, Vincent | 1995 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1:53,50 | |
4 | Feiertag, Denis | 1997 | FRA | Rouen Normandie Athlétisme | 2:07,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 19.00 |
51 | Klein, Christoph | 1968 | SL | LC Rehlingen | ||
41 | Schneider, Andreas | 1980 | SL | TV Ludweiler | ||
46 | Baldauf, Norbert | 1969 | SL | LC Rehlingen | ||
50 | Squillace, Antonio | 1970 | SL | LC Rehlingen | ||
70 | Kopelsky, Nicolas | 2005 | SL | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2:37,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 19.45 |
43 | Marx, Jürgen | 1966 | SL | LC Rehlingen | ||
46 | Baldauf, Norbert | 1969 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 11:04,24 | |
50 | Squillace, Antonio | 1970 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 11:23,89 | |
51 | Klein, Christoph | 1968 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 14:38,07 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit: 19.40 |
11 | Motsch, Raphael | 2002 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | 6,33 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
8 | Gerner, Matthias | 1999 | SL | LC Rehlingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
59 | Wieczorek, Oliver | 1972 | SL | LAC Saarlouis | ||
3 | Berg, Jan | 1998 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 14,37 | |
67 | Lorson, Bastian | 1997 | SL | ATSV Saarbrücken | 13,78 | |
42 | Spath, Timo | 2001 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 13,61 | |
66 | Felder, Sven Markus | 1991 | SL | ATSV Saarbrücken | 12,31 | |
68 | Hossfeld, Michael | 1988 | SL | ATSV Saarbrücken | 10,97 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
67 | Lorson, Bastian | 1997 | SL | ATSV Saarbrücken | 41,61 | |
42 | Spath, Timo | 2001 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 41,03 | |
66 | Felder, Sven Markus | 1991 | SL | ATSV Saarbrücken | 37,58 | |
68 | Hossfeld, Michael | 1988 | SL | ATSV Saarbrücken | 35,43 | |
59 | Wieczorek, Oliver | 1972 | SL | LAC Saarlouis | 28,99 | |
3 | Berg, Jan | 1998 | SL | LC Rehlingen |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
52 | Greif, Julia | 1995 | RL | TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg | 13,43 | |
47 | Marx, Galina | 1972 | SL | LC Rehlingen | ||
48 | Jung, Christina | 1981 | SL | LC Rehlingen | ||
34 | Schopper, Annika | 1996 | SL | TV St. Wendel |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
18 | Maas, Yvonne | 2002 | SL | TV Germania 1910 Piesbach | ||
17 | Braun, Vanessa | 1998 | SL | TV Germania 1910 Piesbach | 31,73 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
33 | Thieser, Julie | 2001 | SL | LAC Saarlouis | 2:46,99 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 19.45 |
62 | Sanwald, Lea | 1996 | SL | LV Merzig | 10:55,30 | |
49 | Celette, Gabriele | 1956 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 13:40,74 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit: 19.40 |
34 | Schopper, Annika | 1996 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 5,68 | |
26 | Bleymehl, Hanne | 1940 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal | 2,29 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
72 | Triesch, Janina | 2001 | SL | LG Saar 70 | ||
14 | Rolgeiser, Celina | 2000 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 11,25 | |
18 | Maas, Yvonne | 2002 | SL | TV Germania 1910 Piesbach | 9,22 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
25 | Grißmer, Sabine | 1967 | SL | TV St. Wendel | ||
34 | Schopper, Annika | 1996 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 11,29 | |
72 | Triesch, Janina | 2001 | SL | LG Saar 70 | 8,66 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 19.00 |
60 | Jenner, Alexandra | 2000 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 38,62 | |
38 | Clemens, Stella | 1997 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 35,95 | |
25 | Grißmer, Sabine | 1967 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 25,81 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit: 19.40 |
72 | Triesch, Janina | 2001 | SL | LG Saar 70 | ||
2aW | Schikofski, Matthias | 2000 | SL | LC Rehlingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
29 | Singh, Fabian | 2003 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal | 23,36 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
73 | Vogel, Luca | 2004 | SL | TV Limbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
73 | Vogel, Luca | 2004 | SL | TV Limbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
28 | Fink, Zoe-May | 2005 | RL | LG Idar-Oberstein | 13,23 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
30 | Bruck, Victoria | 2003 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 19.40 |
28 | Fink, Zoe-May | 2005 | RL | LG Idar-Oberstein | 5,04 | |
13 | Anschütz, Elena | 2004 | SL | LAC Elm | 4,97 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
28 | Fink, Zoe-May | 2005 | RL | LG Idar-Oberstein | 10,58 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
55 | Gerhard, Lilly | 2003 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 13,53 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 19.00 |
55 | Gerhard, Lilly | 2003 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 38,32 | |
1 | Klein, Jule | 2003 | SL | LC Rehlingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit: 19.40 |
55 | Gerhard, Lilly | 2003 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 46,32 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
27 | Berson, David | 2006 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 11,76 | |
65 | Gurpreet, Singh | 2005 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 13,65 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
27 | Berson, David | 2006 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 23,44 | |
65 | Gurpreet, Singh | 2005 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 28,19 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
27 | Berson, David | 2006 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 2:01,02 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
24 | Trampert, Joshua | 2005 | SL | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
35 | Osazee, Peter | 2006 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 13,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
64 | Sleet, Samuel | 2006 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 14,63 | |
65 | Gurpreet, Singh | 2005 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 10,98 | |
24 | Trampert, Joshua | 2005 | SL | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10,93 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
64 | Sleet, Samuel | 2006 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 42,86 | |
24 | Trampert, Joshua | 2005 | SL | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 25,85 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
37 | Schulz, Frieda | 2006 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 26,50 | |
19 | Schmitz, Mia Louisa | 2006 | RL | LG Idar-Oberstein | 26,66 | |
20 | Weber, Antonia | 2006 | RL | LG Idar-Oberstein | 28,94 | |
22 | Schmidt, Eva | 2007 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 28,94 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
39 | Nickels, Emma | 2005 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 2:30,00 | |
16 | Rein, Chiara | 2006 | SL | TV Bliesen | 2:41,67 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
37 | Schulz, Frieda | 2006 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 5,45 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
20 | Weber, Antonia | 2006 | RL | LG Idar-Oberstein | 10,15 | |
63 | Steuer, Laura | 2006 | SL | LV Merzig | 8,57 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
16 | Rein, Chiara | 2006 | SL | TV Bliesen | 9,64 | |
63 | Steuer, Laura | 2006 | SL | LV Merzig | 8,41 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 19.00 |
20 | Weber, Antonia | 2006 | RL | LG Idar-Oberstein | 28,02 | |
5aW | Alshekaki, Abdulrahman | 2008 | SL | LC Rehlingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
9 | Kalkes, Santiago | 2008 | SL | LAC Saarlouis | 12,39 | |
5 | Alshekaki, Abdulrahman | 2008 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 13,13 | |
57 | Puskeiler, Simon | 2008 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | 13,85 | |
12 | Walz, Manuel Bernabeu | 2008 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
5 | Alshekaki, Abdulrahman | 2008 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 2:33,25 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
12 | Walz, Manuel Bernabeu | 2008 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | ||
9 | Kalkes, Santiago | 2008 | SL | LAC Saarlouis | 5,62 | |
5 | Alshekaki, Abdulrahman | 2008 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 4,55 | |
57 | Puskeiler, Simon | 2008 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | 4,41 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
23 | Krier, Linus | 2007 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 12,51 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
23 | Krier, Linus | 2007 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 2:08,66 |
1 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 19.20 |
21 | Baldauf, David | 2008 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 46,79 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
23 | Krier, Linus | 2007 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 5,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
56 | Albersdörfer, Friederike | 2008 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | 13,11 | |
31 | Baumert, Klara | 2008 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal | 13,90 | |
69 | Steuer, Helena | 2009 | SL | LV Merzig |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
58 | Blug, Elena | 2008 | SL | LAC Saarlouis | 2:38,97 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
56 | Albersdörfer, Friederike | 2008 | SL | SV GO! Saar 05 | 5,01 | |
31 | Baumert, Klara | 2008 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal | 4,61 | |
69 | Steuer, Helena | 2009 | SL | LV Merzig | 4,43 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 18.00 |
22 | Schmidt, Eva | 2007 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 13,77 | |
53 | Klose, Gianna | 2007 | RL | TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg | 13,83 | |
40 | Schneider, Emely | 2007 | SL | TV Ludweiler | 14,83 | |
54 | Weber, Sina | 2007 | RL | TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg | 14,85 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 19.30 |
40 | Schneider, Emely | 2007 | SL | TV Ludweiler | 2:58,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 19.20 |
15 | Schmitz, Mara Sophie | 2007 | RL | LG Idar-Oberstein | 45,13 | |
7aW | Werkle, Dirk | 1961 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit: 18.40 |
22 | Schmidt, Eva | 2007 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 4,52 |
1 Teilnehmer |