ÜberherrnCross der LG Berus am 31.01.2016 in Überherrn-Altforweiler
mit Meisterschaften Kreis Saarlouis/Merzig-Wadern
Alle Klassen
Teilnehmerliste
1 Uherek, Alina 08 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 8W 1K1
2 Tietjen, Malina 08 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 8W 1K1
3 Tietjen, Joshua 06 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 10M 1K4
4 Reidenbach, Leif 05 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 11M 1K4
5 Steub, Carl Matti 05 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 11M 1K4
6 Jung, Niels 09 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 7M 900
7 Jung, Hannah 06 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 10W 1K4
8 Heiligenstein, Lilli 06 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 10W 1K4
11 Bayer, Helen 02 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 14W 2K5
14 Müller, Dana 01 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 15W 2K5
20 Poss, Markus 66 ******* JM 9K8
21 Przybyl, Laurent 70 Creutzwald JM 9K8
24 Seel, Clara 07 TV Kirkel 9W 1K1
26 Seel, Florian 04 TV Kirkel 12M 2K2
35 Seel, Claudia 72 TV Kirkel W40 4K2
37 Krause, Rémi 80 Tri Club St. Avold/Creutzwald JM 9K8
45 Wiesen, Moritz 09 LG Berus 7M 900
51 Schmitt, Tobias 04 TV Ludweiler 12M 2K2
53 Rausch, Felix 99 LG LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 18M 4K2
57 Schmitt, Jolina 02 LC Warndt 14W 2K5
61 Nagel, Michael 75 LT Hemmersdorf JM 9K8
70 Kraus, Michael 77 LT Hemmersdorf JM 9K8
78 Pallier, Jens 68 LT Hemmersdorf M45 6K7
79 Klakow, Adriane 05 LG LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 11W 1K4
80 Lau, Arne 03 LG LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 13M 2K2
81 Lau, Lennart 01 LG LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 15M 3K3
82 Egeling, Julien 01 LG LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 15M 3K3
83 Niesporek, Tom 01 LG LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 15M 3K3
84 Gimmler, Roqué 08 LAC Elm 8M 1K1
85 Boßmann, Marie 07 LAC Elm 9W 1K1
86 Honecker, Selina 07 LAC Elm 9W 1K1
87 Baldes, Timo 07 LAC Elm 9M 1K1
88 Bohn, Lukas 07 LAC Elm 9M 1K1
89 Folz, Jannis 07 LAC Elm 9M 1K1
90 Thiery, Aaron 10 TV Germania Piesbach 6M 900
91 Aussems, Tabea 09 TV Germania Piesbach 7W 900
92 Heib, Joshua 09 TV Germania Piesbach 7M 900
93 Becker, Marlon 09 TV Germania Piesbach 7M 900
94 Weirich, Nicolas 07 TV Germania Piesbach 9M 1K1
95 Thiery, Marielle 08 TV Germania Piesbach 8W 1K1
96 Berens, Emma 08 TV Germania Piesbach 8W 1K1
97 Dargel, Marc 10 AC Diefflen 6M 900
98 Gamrekeli, Luca 07 AC Diefflen 9M 1K1
99 Kasper, Lea-Malin 07 AC Diefflen 9W 1K1
100 Reuter, Tom 08 AC Diefflen 8M 1K1
101 Dargel, Lina 08 AC Diefflen 8W 1K1
102 Bastian, Johanna 08 AC Diefflen 8W 1K1
103 Klee, Julie 08 AC Diefflen 8W 1K1
104 Lauck, Florian 93 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal M 6K7
105 Klauk, Valerie 93 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal F 4K2
106 Vonerden, Andreas 76 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal M40 6K7
107 Münnich, Martin 76 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal M40 6K7
108 Trampert, Uwe 72 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal M40 6K7
109 Münnich, Fabrice 05 ATSV Saarbrücken 11M 1K4
110 Münnich, Lucien 04 ATSV Saarbrücken 12M 2K2
111 Mai, Vinzenz 63 LTF Mauschbach M50 6K7
112 Schedler, Simone 74 LTF Theeltal JW 9K8
113 Zieth, Sabine 76 LTF Theeltal JW 9K8
114 Forse, Tobias 09 TV Elm 7M 900
115 Jungmann, Lenn 08 TV Elm 8M 1K1
116 Keller, Ina 08 TV Elm 8W 1K1
117 Wortmann, Nora 08 LC Rehlingen 8W 1K1
118 Thiele, Moritz 02 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 14M 3K3
119 Ursprung, Maurice 02 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 14M 3K3
120 Schmitt, Roland 67 Hülzweiler M45 6K7
120 Schmitt, Roland 67 Hülzweiler JM 9K8
121 Engel, Nicolas 09 Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis 7M 900
122 Will, Jakob 09 TuS Brotdorf 7M 900
123 Bohn, Henning 07 LC Rehlingen 9M 1K1
124 Lauer, Enzo 07 LC Rehlingen 9M 1K1
125 Maas, Joel 08 LC Rehlingen 8M 1K1
126 Wandernoth, Léon 08 LC Rehlingen 8M 1K1
127 Schlegel, Hendrik 08 LC Rehlingen 8M 1K1
128 Berson, Daniel 08 Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 8M 1K1
129 Müller, Tobias 10 TV Germania Piesbach 6M 900
130 Müller, Fabien 07 TV Germania Piesbach 9M 1K1
131 Fedick, Jonas 08 LG LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 8M 1K1
132 Irsch, Philipp 09 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 7M 900
133 Irsch, Hanna 07 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 9W 1K1
134 Heuser, Matti 08 DJK St. Ingbert 8M 1K1
135 Brüggemann, Merle 07 LG Berus 9W 1K1
136 Heuser, Jarne 05 DJK St. Ingbert 11M 1K4
137 Schmidt, Jens 72 DJK St. Ingbert M40 6K7
138 Barbian, Melissa 07 LG Berus 9W 1K1
139 Walbach, Lucas 07 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 9M 1K1
140 Bilz, Maximilian 08 TV Germania Piesbach 8M 1K1
141 Hämsch, Annegret 68 LA Team Saar W45 4K2
142 Risch, Lars 02 TV Kirkel 14M 3K3
143 Hock, Luca 00 DJK St. Ingbert 18M 4K2
144 Baus, Werner 48 LLG Wustweiler JM 9K8
145 Lippert, Reinhard 55 LC Warndt M60 6K7
146 Ney, Michael 74 LG LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken M40 6K7
147 Zeiner, Alexander 81 LC Rehlingen JM 9K8
148 Franz, Patrick 79 LC Warndt M35 6K7
148 Franz, Patrick 79 LC Warndt JM 9K8
149 Leinen, Frank 68 Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald M45 6K7
150 Zimmer, Christian 80 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf JM 9K8
151 Aumann, Jörg 69 VFA Neunkirchen JM 9K8
152 Grässmer, Manfred 39 TTF Eppelborn JM 9K8
153 Dietrich, Jörg 54 LC Warndt JM 9K8
180 Schnubel, Dionne 02 LC Rehlingen 14W 2K5
181 Schwarz, Moritz 04 LC Rehlingen 12M 2K2
182 Ladwein, Farell 04 LC Rehlingen 12M 2K2
183 Marion, Simon 03 LC Rehlingen 13M 2K2
184 Klasen, Jonas 03 LC Rehlingen 13M 2K2
185 Müller, Max 03 LC Rehlingen 13M 2K2
186 Berndt, Jana 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
187 Leinenbach, Lena 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
188 Mehle, Anna 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
189 Mehle, Katharina 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
190 Lorson, Kasia 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
191 Haselwanger, Emma 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
192 Rath, Jule 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
193 Strutz, Jana 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
194 Biehler, Merle 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
195 Schwinn, Annika 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
196 Gerhard, Lilly 03 LC Rehlingen 13W 2K2
197 Klein, Jule 03 LC Rehlingen 13W 2K2
198 La Mattina, Laura 03 LC Rehlingen 13W 2K2
199 Wegehaupt, Philipp 05 LC Rehlingen 11M 1K4
200 Fixemer, Karolin 05 LC Rehlingen 11W 1K4
271 Bettscheider, Luca 05 AC Diefflen 11M 1K4
272 Gamrekeli, David 05 AC Diefflen 11M 1K4
273 Fischer, Silas 05 AC Diefflen 11M 1K4
274 Speicher, Sophie 06 LAC Elm 10W 1K4
275 Hoffmann, Gregor 06 LAC Elm 10M 1K4
276 Hingsammer, Martin 69 LSG Saarlouis M45 6K7
277 Schackmann, Luis 04 LSG Saarlouis 12M 2K2
278 Himbert, Sven 04 LSG Saarlouis 12M 2K2
279 Birk, Christian 99 TV Germania Piesbach 18M 4K2
280 Lauermann, Ruth 60 LTF Theeltal W55 4K2
281 Penkhues, Otto 60 LTF Theeltal M55 6K7
282 Kronberg, André 77 LTF Theeltal JM 9K8
282 Kronberg, André 77 LTF Theeltal M35 6K7
283 Kronberg, Sarah 86 LTF Theeltal W30 4K2
283 Kronberg, Sarah 86 LTF Theeltal JW 9K8
284 Kunz, Rolf 49 Merziger Sport u. Freizeit e.V M65 6K7
285 Kammer, Rudolf 59 TV Saarwellingen M50 6K7
286 Wirbel, Ewald 57 TV Saarwellingen M50 6K7
287 Mailänder, Lea 01 TV Lebach 15W 2K5
288 Komenda, Nell 02 TV Lebach 14W 2K5
289 Mahl, Johanna 02 TV Lebach 14W 2K5
290 Rothenbusch, Kim 04 TV Lebach 12W 2K2
291 Graf, Anna-Lena 03 TV Lebach 13W 2K2
292 Hero, Johanna 03 TV Lebach 13W 2K2
293 Krämer, Aylin 06 TV Lebach 10W 1K4
294 Kastler, Julian 05 TV Lebach 11M 1K4
295 Graf, Henrik 06 TV Lebach 10M 1K4
296 Mahl, Joshua 06 TV Lebach 10M 1K4
297 Mailänder, Philipp 06 TV Lebach 10M 1K4
298 Schmitt, Mischa 06 TV Lebach 10M 1K4
299 Schnurr, Silas 04 TV Lebach 12M 2K2
300 Bartsch, Lennox 04 TV Lebach 12M 2K2
458 Volz, Salem 03 TV Lebach 13M 2K2
459 Mahl, Noah 04 TV Lebach 12M 2K2
460 Vollmer, Friedrich 03 TV Lebach 13M 2K2
461 Naudorf, Sandra 75 TV Lebach W40 4K2
462 Wallacher, Anja 75 TV Lebach W40 4K2
463 Kuhn, Eva 72 TV Lebach W40 4K2
464 Burger, Petra 69 TV Lebach W45 4K2
465 Kapp, Karin 54 TV Lebach W60 4K2
466 Graf, Bianca 77 TV Lebach W35 4K2
467 Brausch, Elisabeth 61 TV Lebach W55 4K2
468 Großmann, Frank 71 TV Lebach M45 6K7
469 Endres, Frank 77 TV Lebach M35 6K7
470 Biesel, Joachim 65 TV Lebach M50 6K7
471 Gasper, Norbert 54 TV Lebach M60 6K7
472 Komenda, Manfred 61 TV Lebach M55 6K7
473 Graf, Andreas 76 TV Lebach M40 6K7
474 Holz, Elisa 98 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 20W 3K3
475 Bernarding, Isabelle 97 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 20W 3K3
476 Bastuck, Jörg 76 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf M40 6K7
477 Lutz, Rainer 79 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf M35 6K7
478 Hoffmann, Sebastian 80 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf M35 6K7
479 Wallrich, Marc 93 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf M 6K7
480 Irsch, Benjamin 83 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf M30 6K7
481 Zipfler, Werner 59 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf M55 6K7
482 Irsch, Silvia 83 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf W30 4K2
483 Baldauf, Peter 56 TV Düppenweiler M60 6K7
484 Schedler, Simone 74 LTF Theeltal W40 4K2
485 Zieth, Sabine 76 LTF Theeltal W40 4K2
486 Sauerwein, Dieter 61 LG Berus M55 6K7
487 Herrmann, Johannes 41 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf M75 6K7
488 Schmadel, Paul 06 TV Elm 10M 1K4
489 Both, Alexander 06 TV Elm 10M 1K4
490 Ruhe, Felix 06 TV Elm 10M 1K4
491 Keller, Emilie 06 TV Elm 10W 1K4
492 Klein, Emely 06 TV Elm 10W 1K4
493 Hämsch, Konstantin 04 TV Elm 12M 2K2
494 Altmeier, Frank 73 TV Elm M40 6K7
495 Altmeyer, Emely 02 TV Elm 14W 2K5
496 Angnes, Julia 01 TV Elm 15W 2K5
497 Becker, Julian 03 TV Elm 13M 2K2
498 Derr, Ralf 90 TV Elm M 6K7
499 Deßloch, Sebastian 02 TV Elm 14M 3K3
500 Dörr, Eike-Sören 98 TV Elm 20M 4K2
509 Dörr, Femke 01 TV Elm 15W 2K5
621 Kiefer, Jochen 91 TV Elm M 6K7
622 Martini, Tobias 91 TV Elm M 6K7
624 Giersberg, Dr. Burkhard 58 LV Merzig M55 6K7
627 Karczewski, Matthias 59 LV Merzig M55 6K7
628 Kawerau, Tobias 85 LV Merzig M30 6K7
629 Kiefer, Laura-Helene 97 LV Merzig 20W 3K3
630 Kleber, Bernhard 51 LV Merzig M65 6K7
631 Kleber, Joachim 66 LV Merzig M50 6K7
634 Maurer, Timo 70 LV Merzig M45 6K7
635 Mertes, Silke 75 LV Merzig W40 4K2
636 Müller, Stefan 68 LV Merzig M45 6K7
637 Schmitt, Joachim 63 LV Merzig M50 6K7
638 Stranen, Dän 64 LV Merzig M50 6K7
639 Werner, Christoph 63 LV Merzig M50 6K7
640 Berger, Jana 02 LC Rehlingen 14W 2K5
641 Beyer, Maya 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
642 Bidot, Jan Lucas 98 LC Rehlingen 20M 4K2
643 Birk, Alexander 97 LC Rehlingen 20M 4K2
644 Celette, Gabriele 56 LC Rehlingen W60 4K2
645 Gerhard, Lilly 03 LC Rehlingen 13W 2K2
646 Jacobs, Paul 02 LC Rehlingen 14M 3K3
647 Müller, Max 03 LC Rehlingen 13M 2K2
648 Ospelt, Gerhard 58 LC Rehlingen M55 6K7
649 Rödel, Hannah 04 LC Rehlingen 12W 2K2
650 Schumacher, Marc 02 LC Rehlingen 14M 3K3
651 Schumacher, Martina 76 LC Rehlingen W40 4K2
652 Seel, Hannah 02 LC Rehlingen 14W 2K5
653 Stief, Philipp 91 LC Rehlingen M 6K7
654 Wagenblast, Anja 97 LC Rehlingen 20W 3K3
655 Wortmann, Hanno 03 LC Rehlingen 13M 2K2
656 Zender, Reiner 65 LC Rehlingen M50 6K7
657 Bürner, Luisa 03 Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 13W 2K2
658 Anschütz, Elena 04 LAC Elm 12W 2K2
659 Tomm, Niclas 04 LAC Elm 12M 2K2
660 Anschütz, Joshua 02 LAC Elm 14M 3K3
661 Bopp, Bettina 66 LAC Saarlouis W50 4K2
662 Honsel, Peter 70 LAC Saarlouis M45 6K7
663 Sieger, Christopher 86 LAC Saarlouis M30 6K7
664 Wortmann, Marius 00 LC Rehlingen 18M 4K2
665 Wortmann, Laurin 05 LC Rehlingen 11M 1K4
666 Gerhard, Uwe 62 LC Rehlingen M50 6K7
667 Hoffmann, Tim 98 LC Rehlingen 20M 4K2
668 Conrath, Arwen Lela 98 LV Merzig 20W 3K3
669 Hoffeld, Florian 00 LV Merzig 18M 4K2
670 Holbach, Ralf 59 LV Merzig M55 6K7
671 Marx, Katrin 01 LV Merzig 15W 2K5
672 Marx, Miriam 01 LV Merzig 15W 2K5
673 Engel, Amélie 05 Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis 11W 1K4
674 Wollenweber, Leo 06 LC Rehlingen 10M 1K4
675 Bohn, Oliver 05 LC Rehlingen 11M 1K4
676 Hitzelberger, Florian 05 LC Rehlingen 11M 1K4
677 Harig, Simon 06 LC Rehlingen 10M 1K4
678 Ludewig, Matteo 06 LC Rehlingen 10M 1K4
679 Milazzo, Luca 05 LC Rehlingen 11M 1K4
680 Sieb, Lukas 05 LC Rehlingen 11M 1K4
681 Malcharek, Noah 05 LC Rehlingen 11M 1K4
682 Kerber, Jule 06 LC Rehlingen 10W 1K4
683 La Mattina, Luca 06 LC Rehlingen 10M 1K4
684 Kohlweg, Emily 05 LV Merzig 11W 1K4
685 Berson, David 06 Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 10M 1K4
686 Lukas, Benjamin 03 Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 13M 2K2
687 Kessler, Christian 04 Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 12M 2K2
688 Krebs-Fleischmann, Helge 95 Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald M 6K7
689 Wandernoth, David 02 LG Berus 14M 3K3
690 Jakob, Lena 02 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 14W 2K5
691 Becker, Anna 04 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 12W 2K2
692 Maringer, Collin 06 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 10M 1K4
693 Jakob, Paul 04 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 12M 2K2
694 Rehbock, Finn 06 LG LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 10M 1K4
695 Ney, Saskia 05 LG LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 11W 1K4
696 Ney, Chiara 02 LG LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 14W 2K5
697 Wilbois, Lisa Marie 01 LC Rehlingen 15W 2K5
698 Algafal, Ahmad 85 LC Rehlingen M30 6K7
699 Leibrock, Bengt 85 Grojos LTF Elversberg M30 6K7
700 Luka, Marcel 90 Grojos LTF Elversberg M 6K7