Saarländische Blockwettkampf-Meisterschaften St. Wendel, am 19.05.2012 |
Teilnehmer |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Bewerb |
402 |
Jakobs Svenja |
1998 |
|
LC 72 Altenkessel |
BLL (6) |
403 |
Backes Alesca |
1998 |
GER |
TV Bliesen |
BLW (7) |
404 |
Wolf Lea |
1998 |
GER |
TV Bliesen |
BLW (7) |
405 |
Adamy Lea |
1997 |
GER |
LG Berus |
BLW (7) |
406 |
Vervin Sina |
1997 |
GER |
LG Berus |
BLS (9) |
407 |
Koszuszeck Katrin |
1997 |
D |
LG Berus |
BLS (9) |
408 |
Meyer Anna |
1998 |
GER |
LG Berus |
BLW (7) |
409 |
Sogorski Tobias |
1999 |
D |
AC Diefflen |
BLB (5) |
410 |
Spengler Tom |
1997 |
GER |
LAC Elm |
BLS (3) |
411 |
Gutendorf Robin |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLS (3) |
412 |
Kochems Niklas |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLL (1) |
413 |
Ringeisen Jonas |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLW (2) |
414 |
Schüller Colin |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLS (3) |
415 |
Herz Pascal |
1997 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLS (3) |
416 |
Hoffmann Celine |
1998 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLS (8) |
417 |
Thommes Mara |
1998 |
GER |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLS (8) |
418 |
Stief Anna-Lena |
1997 |
D |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLS (9) |
419 |
Gerb Annetta |
1997 |
D |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLS (9) |
420 |
Geenen Vivien |
1997 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLL (6) |
421 |
Hoffmann Valentin |
1999 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLB (5) |
422 |
Walzer Sarah |
1999 |
CZE |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLB (11) |
423 |
Thommes Lea |
2000 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
BLB (10) |
424 |
Waigel Maxim |
2000 |
D |
TuS Ensdorf |
BLB (4) |
425 |
Dörr Wiebke |
1997 |
GER |
TV Elm |
BLW (7) |
426 |
Metzger Michelle |
1997 |
GER |
TV Elm |
BLW (7) |
427 |
Martin Johannes |
1997 |
GER |
TV Elm |
BLS (3) |
428 |
Dörr Eike-Sören |
1998 |
GER |
TV Elm |
BLS (3) |
429 |
Juckel Lennart |
1998 |
D |
TV Elm |
BLW (2) |
430 |
Eiden Nico |
1999 |
GER |
SC Friedrichsthal |
BLB (5) |
431 |
Bopp Therese |
1997 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
BLS (9) |
432 |
Merloni Isabella |
1997 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
BLL (6) |
433 |
Stern Julia |
1998 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
BLL (6) |
434 |
Schulz Marie |
1999 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
BLB (11) |
435 |
Pauli Luka |
1999 |
D |
TV Homburg |
BLB (11) |
436 |
Merloni Sophia |
1999 |
D |
TV Homburg |
BLB (11) |
437 |
Günther Evelyn |
1999 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
BLB (11) |
438 |
Camyurdu Ilayda |
2000 |
|
TV Homburg |
BLB (10) |
439 |
Weber Anna |
2000 |
D |
TV Homburg |
BLB (10) |
440 |
Düpre Maxi |
2000 |
D |
TV Homburg |
BLB (10) |
441 |
Schmits Ulrike |
2000 |
|
TV Homburg |
BLB (10) |
442 |
Kalinger Kathrin |
2000 |
|
TV Homburg |
BLB (10) |
443 |
Esen Aylin |
2000 |
|
TV Homburg |
BLB (10) |
444 |
Seyler Max |
1998 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
BLS (3) |
445 |
Bopp Ferdinand |
1998 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
BLS (3) |
446 |
Treskanica Marcel |
1998 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
BLW (2) |
447 |
Stenger Maurizio |
1998 |
GER |
TV Homburg |
BLL (1) |
448 |
Ritter Björn |
2000 |
D |
TV Homburg |
BLB (4) |
449 |
Bothen Jan Hendrik |
2000 |
D |
TV Homburg |
BLB (4) |
450 |
Flockerzi Yannick |
2000 |
|
TV Homburg |
BLB (4) |
451 |
Schulz Max |
1999 |
|
TV Homburg |
BLB (5) |
452 |
Sauer Nils |
2000 |
|
TV Homburg |
BLB (4) |
453 |
Schmidt Samuel |
2000 |
|
TV Homburg |
BLB (4) |
454 |
Keidel Jan |
1999 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLB (5) |
455 |
Loebens Kathrin |
1999 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLB (11) |
456 |
Schweizer Celina |
1999 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLB (11) |
457 |
Späder Nicola |
1999 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLB (11) |
458 |
Hannibal Marie |
1997 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLS (9) |
459 |
Hackenberger Susen |
1997 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLS (9) |
460 |
Schwinn Juana |
1997 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLS (9) |
461 |
Brachtendorf Elena |
1998 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLS (8) |
462 |
Maurer Yannick |
1997 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLL (1) |
463 |
Meyer Nils |
1998 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLS (3) |
464 |
Korn Lennart |
1997 |
GER |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLW (2) |
465 |
Costa Pedro |
1998 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLS (3) |
466 |
Hämsch Leonard |
1998 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLL (1) |
467 |
Motsch Julia |
1999 |
|
LSG 98 Köllertal |
BLB (11) |
468 |
Fabian Juliette |
1999 |
GER |
LSG Neunkirchen |
BLB (11) |
469 |
Schmolzi Isabelle |
1999 |
GER |
LSG Neunkirchen |
BLB (11) |
470 |
Fuhrmann Jana |
1999 |
GER |
LSG Neunkirchen |
BLB (11) |
471 |
Euschen Michelle |
1998 |
GER |
LSG Neunkirchen |
BLS (8) |
472 |
Aumann Annabelle |
2000 |
|
LSG Neunkirchen |
BLB (10) |
473 |
Schlegel Anna |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Neunkirchen |
BLW (7) |
474 |
Urschel Franziska |
1998 |
GER |
LSG Neunkirchen |
BLS (8) |
475 |
Foos Elisa |
2000 |
|
LSG Neunkirchen |
BLB (10) |
476 |
Rückel Julia |
2000 |
|
TV Germania Piesbach |
BLB (10) |
477 |
Zell Franziska |
1999 |
|
TV Germania Piesbach |
BLB (11) |
478 |
Blaumeister Jann |
1997 |
|
TV Germania Piesbach |
BLW (2) |
479 |
Birk Alexander |
1997 |
GER |
TV Germania Piesbach |
BLL (1) |
480 |
Berg Jan |
1998 |
GER |
TV Germania Piesbach |
BLL (1) |
481 |
Bickelmann Lisa |
1998 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLW (7) |
482 |
Clemens Stella |
1997 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLW (7) |
483 |
Gabel Sofia |
1997 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLS (9) |
484 |
Afane Manuella |
1998 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLL (6) |
485 |
Klein Amelie |
1998 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLS (8) |
486 |
Urnau Anna |
1997 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLS (9) |
487 |
Gerhard Louisa |
1998 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLW (7) |
488 |
Piatek Lukas |
1998 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLS (3) |
489 |
Bettinger Manuel |
1998 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLS (3) |
490 |
Hoffmann Tim |
1998 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLW (2) |
491 |
Fey Nicolas |
1998 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLL (1) |
492 |
Maas Julie |
1998 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLL (6) |
493 |
Wegener Lee |
1999 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (5) |
494 |
Seiwert Joline |
1999 |
D |
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (11) |
495 |
Tinnes Silvana |
1999 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (11) |
496 |
Vion Noemi |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (10) |
497 |
Bickelmann Mona |
2000 |
D |
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (10) |
498 |
Nitschmann Michelle |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (10) |
499 |
Auweiler Annalena |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (10) |
500 |
Latz Lara |
2000 |
D |
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (10) |
829 |
Jung Alexander |
1999 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (5) |
830 |
Jakob Oliver |
1999 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (5) |
831 |
Wilbois Philipp |
1999 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (5) |
832 |
Gerner Matthias |
1999 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (5) |
833 |
Scherer Hagen |
1999 |
D |
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (5) |
834 |
Bünnagel Paul |
1999 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (5) |
835 |
Urnau Michael |
1999 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (5) |
836 |
Lenschow Yannick |
1999 |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (5) |
837 |
Ludewig Michel |
2000 |
|
LC Rehlingen |
BLB (4) |
838 |
Kiefer Niklas |
1997 |
D |
LV Merzig |
BLW (2) |
839 |
Junker Sascha |
1998 |
D |
LV Merzig |
BLL (1) |
840 |
Kiefer Laura-Helene |
1997 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
BLL (6) |
841 |
Laux Alina |
1998 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
BLL (6) |
842 |
Schon Fabian |
1999 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
BLB (5) |
843 |
Sparmann Tobias |
1999 |
|
LV Merzig |
BLB (5) |
844 |
Kohlwey Nico |
1999 |
|
LV Merzig |
BLB (5) |
845 |
Windholz Eric |
1999 |
3 |
LV Merzig |
BLB (5) |
846 |
Dietrich Anna-Lena |
1999 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
BLB (11) |
847 |
Hen Pascale |
1999 |
|
LV Merzig |
BLB (11) |
848 |
Konz Danielle |
1999 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
BLB (11) |
849 |
Helfen Helen |
2000 |
3 |
LV Merzig |
BLB (10) |
850 |
Holbach Jamina |
2000 |
3 |
LV Merzig |
BLB (10) |
851 |
Kiefer Jil |
2000 |
D |
LV Merzig |
BLB (10) |
852 |
Warken Annika |
2000 |
|
LV Merzig |
BLB (10) |
853 |
Setter Hannah |
2000 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
BLB (10) |
854 |
Klos Elena |
2000 |
|
LV Merzig |
BLB (10) |
855 |
Neusius Merle |
2000 |
|
LV Merzig |
BLB (10) |
856 |
Kiefer Michelle Marie |
2000 |
GER |
LV Merzig |
BLB (10) |
857 |
Schneider Maike |
1997 |
D |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
BLS (9) |
858 |
Ehl Madita |
1997 |
|
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
BLW (7) |
859 |
Dentinger Alissa |
1998 |
|
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
BLW (7) |
860 |
Görgen Michelle |
1998 |
D |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
BLL (6) |
861 |
Wendels Selina |
1999 |
D |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
BLB (11) |
862 |
Schwindling Lars |
1997 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
BLW (2) |
863 |
Weisgerber Johanna |
1997 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
BLL (6) |
864 |
Steinsch Bela |
1999 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
BLB (5) |
865 |
Kornbrust Julian |
1999 |
D |
LG Saar 70 |
BLB (5) |
866 |
Ludwig Paul |
1999 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
BLB (5) |
867 |
Koch Arthur |
1999 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
BLB (5) |
868 |
Schulz Aron |
1999 |
D |
LG Saar 70 |
BLB (5) |
869 |
Schmidt Tilman |
2000 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
BLB (4) |
870 |
Loginoff Jules |
2000 |
|
LG Saar 70 |
BLB (4) |
871 |
Bratusa Julia |
1999 |
D |
LG Saar 70 |
BLB (11) |
872 |
Gross Lea |
1999 |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
BLB (11) |
873 |
Zöhler Aline |
1999 |
GER |
TV Saarwellingen |
BLB (11) |
874 |
Dennemärker Lea |
1998 |
D |
TV Saarwellingen |
BLW (7) |
875 |
Schorr Marine |
1998 |
GER |
TV Saarwellingen |
BLW (7) |
876 |
Rupp Carolin |
1998 |
GER |
TV Saarwellingen |
BLS (8) |
877 |
Backes Lennart |
1998 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
BLS (3) |
878 |
Weber Niclas |
1997 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
BLL (1) |
879 |
Gorges Celina |
1998 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
BLS (8) |
880 |
Jost Kristina |
1998 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
BLS (8) |
881 |
Kern Celina |
1998 |
3 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
BLS (8) |
882 |
Kuhn Juliane |
1998 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
BLS (8) |
883 |
Stier Nina |
1998 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
BLS (8) |
884 |
Adjei Abigail |
1997 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
BLS (9) |
885 |
Léguédé Aline |
1997 |
GER |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
BLS (9) |
886 |
Lorson Paula |
1999 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLB (11) |
887 |
Wiwie Lena |
1999 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLB (11) |
888 |
Riebes Lana |
1999 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLB (11) |
889 |
Steffen Isabelle |
2000 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLB (10) |
890 |
Helms Kathrin |
1999 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLB (11) |
891 |
Bellmann Adrian |
1999 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLB (5) |
892 |
Johann Nils |
1999 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLB (5) |
893 |
Neufang Johannes |
1999 |
3 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLB (5) |
894 |
Lorson Bastian |
1997 |
GER |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLW (2) |
895 |
Thiel Philipe |
1999 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLB (5) |
896 |
Tausch Flavio |
2000 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLB (4) |
897 |
Röll-Carrere Leon |
1999 |
|
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLB (5) |
898 |
Müller Fabian |
1998 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLW (2) |
899 |
Pfiffi Davina |
1997 |
D |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
BLL (6) |
900 |
Hessling Fabio |
1999 |
D |
LAC Saarlouis |
BLB (5) |
925 |
Horf Julian |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
BLW (2) |
926 |
Näckel Rouven |
1998 |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
BLW (2) |
927 |
Hector Julia |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
BLL (6) |
928 |
Scherer Noah |
2000 |
|
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
BLB (4) |
929 |
Reuter Lea |
2000 |
|
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
BLB (10) |
930 |
Jericho Meike |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
BLW (7) |
931 |
Hartenberger Emily |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
BLW (7) |
932 |
Nimmesgern Jannick |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
BLL (1) |
933 |
Bernarding Isabelle |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
BLL (6) |
934 |
Müller Jannik |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
BLS (3) |
935 |
Emanuel Jana |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
BLL (6) |
936 |
Altmeyer Meike |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
BLW (7) |
937 |
Scuglia Stella |
2000 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
BLB (10) |
938 |
Stumpf Elena |
1999 |
D |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
BLB (11) |
939 |
Hermann Seline |
2000 |
D |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
BLB (10) |
940 |
Rau Jennifer |
2000 |
D |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
BLB (10) |
941 |
Schmelzer Aline |
2000 |
|
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
BLB (10) |
942 |
Weber Tobias |
1999 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
BLB (5) |
943 |
Winter Marek |
1999 |
|
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
BLB (5) |
944 |
Frisch Arvid |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
BLL (1) |
945 |
Burak Balci |
1997 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
BLL (1) |
946 |
Schmelzer Robin |
1998 |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
BLS (3) |
947 |
Di Napoli Cristina |
1998 |
ITA |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
BLW (7) |
948 |
Volz Pascal |
1999 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
BLB (5) |
949 |
Bungert Nils |
1999 |
|
TV St. Wendel |
BLB (5) |
950 |
Keller David |
1999 |
|
TV St. Wendel |
BLB (5) |
951 |
Bäumchen Simon |
1997 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
BLL (1) |
952 |
Volz Lena |
1997 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
BLL (6) |
953 |
Schopper Hanna |
1999 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
BLB (11) |
954 |
Thompson Linda |
1997 |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
BLS (9) |
955 |
Klär Hannah |
2000 |
|
TV St. Wendel |
BLB (10) |
956 |
Krämer Annika |
2000 |
|
TV St. Wendel |
BLB (10) |
957 |
Henkes Christian |
2000 |
|
TV St. Wendel |
BLB (4) |
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für Kreis Neunkirchen/St.Wendel |
www.seltec.at |