Saarländischer Leichtathletik-Bund |
10,50 |
+0,9 |
Christ, Rouven |
1988 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Ludweiler |
01.09. |
10,53 |
+0,1 |
Abeyie, Timothy |
1982 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Weinheim |
25.05. |
10,75 |
+1,0 |
Lotz, Jonas |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
Forst |
27.07. |
10,76 |
+1,7 |
Hechler, Simon |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Ulm |
22.05. |
10,82 |
+1,0 |
Kirch, Simon |
1979 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Weinheim |
25.05. |
10,83 |
+1,6 |
Uder, Jan |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
10,92 |
+1,6 |
Schultheiß, Eric |
1991 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
11,03 |
+1,4 |
Schmitt, Carsten |
1990 |
LC Rehlingen |
Friedrichsthal |
10.07. |
11,10 |
-1,5 |
Martini, Jens |
1989 |
TV Elm |
Dillingen |
21.07. |
11,13 |
+1,4 |
Burgard, Philipp |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Friedrichsthal |
10.07. |
21,40 |
-0,5 |
Abeyie, Timothy |
1982 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Mannheim |
30.06. |
21,44 |
+1,4 |
Christ, Rouven |
1988 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
21,49 |
+1,1 |
Lotz, Jonas |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
Regensburg |
30.06. |
21,51 |
+1,4 |
Kirch, Simon |
1979 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
22,37 |
+1,4 |
Martini, Jens |
1989 |
TV Elm |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
22,62 |
+1,4 |
Schultheiß, Eric |
1991 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
22,70 |
-1,3 |
Weil, Kai-Daniel |
1992 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Dillingen |
21.07. |
23,02 |
-0,9 |
Schmitt, Carsten |
1990 |
LC Rehlingen |
Freistett |
16.06. |
23,87 |
+1,4 |
Gillen, Jonas |
1990 |
TV St. Wendel |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
23,89 |
+1,4 |
Deininger, Sven-Uwe |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
48,90 |
|
Maurer, Hagen |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
49,36 |
|
Christ, Rouven |
1988 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Kaiserslautern |
09.05. |
49,39 |
|
Lotz, Jonas |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
Jünkerath |
23.08. |
50,13 |
|
Hecker, Maurice |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
50,50 |
|
Klein, Nils |
1989 |
LC Rehlingen |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
50,69 |
|
Hechler, Simon |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Ratingen |
15.05. |
52,41 |
|
Hilt, Sebastian |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
52,78 |
|
Merk, Matthias |
1984 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Pfungstadt |
07.08. |
52,86 |
|
Cavelius, Mario |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
18.07. |
53,40 |
|
Schmidt, Alexander |
1988 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Sulzbach |
20.06. |
1:52,23 |
|
Klein, Nils |
1989 |
LC Rehlingen |
Koblenz |
15.05. |
1:54,02 |
|
Maurer, Hagen |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Weinheim |
25.05. |
1:54,29 |
|
Stief, Philipp |
1991 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
11.07. |
1:57,03 |
|
Becker, Jan-Lukas |
1993 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
11.07. |
1:57,23 |
|
Merk, Matthias |
1984 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Trier |
25.05. |
1:58,47 |
|
Hilt, Sebastian |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
20.05. |
2:00,15 |
|
Cavelius, Mario |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
25.07. |
2:01,49 |
|
Lauck, Florian |
1993 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
11.07. |
2:02,04 |
|
Schmidt, Alexander |
1988 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Koblenz |
15.05. |
2:02,26 |
|
Wallrich, Marc |
1990 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Rehlingen |
04.05. |
30:37 |
|
Stief, Philipp |
1991 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
08.12. |
30:59 |
|
Becker, Jan-Lukas |
1993 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Rheinzabern |
15.12. |
31:33 |
|
Schäfer, Raphael |
1981 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
15.08. |
32:20 |
|
Schu, Samuel |
1993 |
LTF Marpingen |
Homburg |
18.08. |
32:25 |
|
Zimmer, Dennis |
1990 |
LC Rehlingen |
Homburg |
18.08. |
32:38 |
|
Fladung, Kilian |
1991 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Bobingen |
21.09. |
33:18 |
|
Merk, Matthias |
1984 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Rheinzabern |
30.03. |
33:19 |
|
Lack, Marco |
1986 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Neunkirchen |
11.05. |
33:39 |
|
Bahlke, Philipp |
1989 |
Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis |
Neunkirchen |
11.05. |
34:11 |
|
Pankratov, Vladimir |
1983 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Saarbrücken |
08.12. |
|
Becker, Jan-Lukas (1993) - 31:41; Fladung, Kilian (1991) - 32:38; Payet, Gregor (1995) - 32:50 |
|
|
Blum, Tobias (1995) - 32:40; Merk, Matthias (1984) - 34:00; Pankratov, Vladimir (1983) - 34:11 |
|
|
Stief, Philipp (1991) - 30:37; Zender, Reiner (1965) - 36:17; Hawner, Frank (1966) - 36:33 |
|
|
Anton, Sacha (1980) - 34:31; Weber, Thomas (1975) - 36:01; Salm, Dirk (1968) - 36:47 |
|
|
Lauck, Florian (1993) - 34:47; Makiadi, Mambo (1990) - 36:25; Schmidt, Thomas (1960) - 38:42 |
|
|
Münnich, Martin (1976) - 36:26; Fröhlich, Kilian (1990) - 37:00; Vonerden, Andreas (1976) - 39:56 |
|
|
Wallrich, Marc (1990) - 34:39; Holz, Alois (1965) - 38:03; Hoffmann, Jürgen (1953) - 40:51 |
|
|
Hermann, Timo (1976) - 37:14; Groß, Christian (1967) - 37:37; Holweck, Andreas (1977) - 38:43 |
|
|
Hartmann, Uwe (1959) - 35:47; Dietrich, Jörg (1954) - 38:43; Carlisano, Francesco (1985) - 39:21 |
|
|
Krämer, Rudi (1957) - 36:49; Lanigra, Francesco (1991) - 37:14; Erbel, Jörg (1977) - 40:43 |
|
|
Becker, Jan-Lukas (1993) - 1:09:31; Lack, Marco (1986) - 1:12:23; Schedler, Martin (1980) - 1:13:12 |
|
|
Schu, Samuel (1993) - 1:12:15; Bernardon, Ramon (1979) - 1:14:18; Hooß, Jörg (1964) - 1:17:24 |
|
|
Wallrich, Marc (1990) - 1:13:53; Leidinger, Patrick (1977) - 1:17:28; Krämer, Rudi (1957) - 1:19:09 |
|
|
Bour, Michael (1989) - 1:16:01; Herrmann, Carsten (1979) - 1:16:40; Gagliardi, Salvatore (1971) - 1:24:24 |
|
|
Linn, Tobias (1992) - 1:18:43; Alt, Christian (1981) - 1:19:01; Egger, Marco (1969) - 1:20:40 |
|
|
Linn, Tobias (1992) - 1:17:34; Alt, Christian (1981) - 1:17:54; Schuchter, Christian (1980) - 1:24:25 |
|
|
Leibrock, Bengt (1985) - 1:19:33; Schmitt, Roman (1967) - 1:20:58; Luka, Marcel (1990) - 1:21:19 |
|
|
Lutz, Rainer (1979) - 1:19:28; Klein, Stefan (1963) - 1:21:37; Zimmer, Christian (1980) - 1:21:54 |
|
|
Müller, Matthias (1973) - 1:16:53; Pietzsch, Cedric (1996) - 1:23:19; Vonerden, Andreas (1976) - 1:23:35 |
|
|
Blaß, Hanno (1982) - 1:21:06; Ziegler, Mathias (1969) - 1:21:16; Aldekamp, Andreas (1968) - 1:25:19 |
|
|
Erdorf, Manuel (1988) - 2:51:29; Hooß, Jörg (1964) - 2:52:26; Aldekamp, Andreas (1968) - 2:55:19 |
|
|
Müller, Matthias (1973) - 2:41:46; Fröhlich, Kilian (1990) - 2:58:37; Vonerden, Andreas (1976) - 2:59:41 |
|
|
Kapitza, Peter (1969) - 2:55:24; Wagner, Markus (1968) - 3:00:28; Bonnaire, Frank (1965) - 3:07:40 |
|
|
Krämer, Rudi (1957) - 2:53:42; Holz, Alois (1965) - 3:02:10; Klein, Stefan (1963) - 3:09:32 |
|
|
Kawerau, Tobias (1985) - 3:07:33; Stranen, Dan (1964) - 3:13:53; Kleber, Bernhard (1951) - 3:28:20 |
|
|
Gulden, Steffen (1971) - 3:04:56; Simon, Martin (1962) - 3:25:14; Kalkoffen, Ralf (1970) - 3:27:16 |
|
|
Preuße, Christian (1972) - 3:03:28; Klug, Matthias (1972) - 3:27:41; Jansen, David (1990) - 3:28:40 |
|
|
Hoffmann, Jürgen (1953) - 3:23:08; Klein, Dieter (1967) - 3:23:13; Riehm, Helmut (1966) - 3:25:04 |
|
|
Schaly, Wolfgang (1954) - 3:19:09; Groß, Joachim (1965) - 3:24:36; Fuchs, Alexander (1968) - 3:36:19 |
|
|
Gorges, Klaus-Dieter (1960) - 3:19:30; Becker, Heinrich (1961) - 3:29:58; Duckstein, Volker (1969) - 3:38:21 |
|
14,43 |
+0,7 |
Hechler, Simon |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Bad Homburg |
02.06. |
14,86 |
+1,1 |
Burgard, Philipp |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Forst |
27.07. |
15,87 |
+0,0 |
Albert, Lars |
1982 |
LAC Elm |
Püttlingen |
02.06. |
16,17 |
+0,4 |
Vogel, Matthias |
1990 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Dillingen |
26.05. |
17,17 |
+0,0 |
Fritz, Adrian |
1990 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarlouis |
05.07. |
19,15 |
+1,6 |
Rosenkränzer, Kai |
1991 |
TV Güdingen |
Dillingen |
11.08. |
19,69 |
+0,0 |
Jakob, Andreas |
1984 |
LAC Elm |
Püttlingen |
02.06. |
20,58 |
+0,0 |
Haas, Oliver |
1988 |
LG Saar 70 |
St.Wendel |
05.05. |
20,70 |
+0,0 |
Naumann, David |
1992 |
LG Saar 70 |
St.Wendel |
05.05. |
22,75 |
+0,0 |
Jantzen, Marco |
1990 |
TV Güdingen |
Dillingen |
11.08. |
|
Vogel, Matthias (1990); Christ, Rouven (1988); Fritz, Adrian (1990); Schultheiß, Eric (1991) |
|
|
Feld, Fabian (1994); Lotz, Jonas (1993); Schmitt, Carsten (1990); Jakobs, Peter (1995) |
|
43,48 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Friedrichsthal |
10.07. |
|
Burgard, Philipp (1991); Deininger, Sven-Uwe (1991); Maurer, Hagen (1991); Uder, Eric (1988) |
|
|
Christ, Michael (1978); Schöne, Matthias (1990); Schmitt, Matthias (1990); Haas, Oliver (1988) |
|
|
Bauer, Thomas (1994); Philippe, Marco (1991); Koglin, Kolja (1986); Slawik, Sebastian (1987) |
|
|
Schweitzer, Michael (1994); Tregellis, Sidney-Spike (1994); Lück, Alexander (1989); Dorda, Jan (1994) |
|
|
Vetter, Sebastian (1990); Meier, Julian (1991); Buder, Felix (1994); Storck, Serjoscha (1992) |
|
|
Schneider, Oliver (1965); Schumacher, Martin (1966); Hellenthal, Günter (1966); Vogel, Martin (1959) |
|
|
Keil, Manuel (1979); Sieger, Christopher (1986); Hill, Carsten (1982); Kirch, Oliver (1978) |
|
|
Naumann, David (1992); Schlör, Thorsten (1989); Feuchtner, Daniel (1988); Rodner, Frederik (1993) |
|
3:21,56 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Göttingen |
16.05. |
|
Burgard, Philipp (1991); Schradt, Philipp (1991); Wintrich, Tim (1995); Maurer, Hagen (1991) |
|
|
Schmitt, Dominik (1989); Hilt, Sebastian (1993); Cavelius, Mario (1993); Lotz, Jonas (1993) |
|
|
Storck, Serjoscha (1992); Buder, Felix (1994); Merk, Matthias (1984); Mantel, Daniel (1986) |
|
|
Parisi, Yannik (1996); Köhn, Peter (1996); Hecker, Marcel (1995); Blank, Andreas (1990) |
|
|
Pankratov, Vladimir (1983); Münnich, Martin (1976); Blum, Tobias (1995); Vonerden, Andreas (1976) |
|
|
Hilt, Sebastian (1993); Klein, Nils (1989); Stief, Philipp (1991) |
|
|
Schmidt, Alexander (1988); Merk, Matthias (1984); Münnich, Martin (1976) |
|
|
Becker, Jan-Lukas (1993); Lauck, Florian (1993); Mathis, Uli (1995) |
|
|
Zimmer, Dennis (1990); Zender, Reiner (1965); Cavelius, Mario (1993) |
|
|
Mantel, Daniel (1986); Pankratov, Vladimir (1983); Blum, Tobias (1995) |
|
|
Wallrich, Marc (1990); Krämer, Rudi (1957); Müller, Pascal (1992) |
|
|
Sieger, Christopher (1986); Honsel, Peter (1970); Schumacher, Martin (1966) |
|
|
Marx, Alexander (1992); Fritz, Adrian (1990); Couturier, Joachim (1990) |
|
|
Lippert, Reinhard (1955); Thiry, Gerd (1955); Dietrich, Jörg (1954) |
|
|
Schwarz, Christian (1985); Adler, Marius (1994); Sträßer, Daniel (1990) |
|
|
Hölle, Christof (1964) - 2:08:03; Nißl, Stefan (1959) - 2:18:23; Dilg, Hans-Joachim (1958) - 2:34:58 |
|
5,20 |
|
Koehl, Pascal |
1991 |
LC Rehlingen |
Forst |
28.07. |
4,81 |
|
Möcks, Richard |
1981 |
LA Team Saar |
Zweibrücken |
15.08. |
4,80 |
|
Albert, Lars |
1982 |
LAC Elm |
Püttlingen |
02.06. |
4,70 |
|
Hechler, Simon |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Mörfelden |
09.05. |
4,70 |
|
Traore, Amdan |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ingelheim |
08.06. |
3,70 |
|
Felder, Sven |
1991 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Dillingen |
26.05. |
3,20 |
|
Vogel, Martin |
1959 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
3,10 |
|
Mathieu, Stefan |
1960 |
TV Mettlach |
Dillingen |
11.08. |
3,00 |
|
Jakob, Andreas |
1984 |
LAC Elm |
Püttlingen |
02.06. |
2,60 |
|
Haas, Oliver |
1988 |
LG Saar 70 |
St.Wendel |
05.05. |
8,27 |
+1,8 |
Reif, Christian |
1984 |
LC Rehlingen |
Bad Langensalza |
15.06. |
7,74 |
+1,3 |
Uder, Jan |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Weinheim |
25.05. |
7,65 |
+1,2 |
Jasper, Martin |
1989 |
LC Rehlingen |
Weinheim |
02.08. |
7,60 |
+1,0 |
Hechler, Simon |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Wesel |
30.05. |
7,17 |
-0,5 |
Lotz, Jonas |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
7,00 |
+0,0 |
Schwarzl, Roland |
1980 |
LC Rehlingen |
Friedrichsthal |
10.07. |
6,99 |
+0,0 |
Schöne, Matthias |
1990 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ottweiler |
21.04. |
6,94 |
+1,5 |
Gillen, Jonas |
1990 |
TV St. Wendel |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
6,93 |
+1,2 |
Albert, Lars |
1982 |
LAC Elm |
Lage |
24.08. |
6,87 |
+1,1 |
Christ, Rouven |
1988 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Ludweiler |
01.09. |
14,86 |
|
Albert, Lars |
1982 |
LAC Elm |
Püttlingen |
01.06. |
13,93 |
|
Hessling, Stefan |
1969 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Rehlingen |
04.05. |
13,85 |
|
Uder, Jan |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
13,82 |
|
Schwarz, Rene |
1973 |
TV Ludweiler |
Hamburg |
07.09. |
13,80 |
|
Hechler, Simon |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Chula Vista/USA |
27.07. |
13,46 |
|
Uder, Eric |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Limbach |
28.09. |
12,72 |
|
Priester, Ralf |
1983 |
LC Rehlingen |
Friedrichsthal |
30.05. |
12,58 |
|
Felder, Sven |
1991 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Dillingen |
26.05. |
12,54 |
|
Welsch, Stefan |
1988 |
LC Rehlingen |
Merzig |
03.08. |
12,51 |
|
Schlör, Thorsten |
1989 |
LG Saar 70 |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
44,01 |
|
Uder, Jan |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ludweiler |
01.09. |
43,85 |
|
Schwarz, Rene |
1973 |
TV Ludweiler |
Schifflange/LUX |
04.08. |
43,70 |
|
Albert, Lars |
1982 |
LAC Elm |
Kaiserslautern |
09.05. |
42,07 |
|
Uder, Eric |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
41,95 |
|
Hessling, Stefan |
1969 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Merzig |
06.04. |
41,23 |
|
Hechler, Simon |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Wehrheim |
21.04. |
40,75 |
|
Schöne, Matthias |
1990 |
LG Saar 70 |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
38,63 |
|
Lackas, Christopher |
1992 |
TV Mettlach |
Ludweiler |
05.05. |
37,76 |
|
Schneider, Mike |
1976 |
LV Merzig |
Grevenmacher/LUX |
12.07. |
37,09 |
|
Welsch, Stefan |
1988 |
LC Rehlingen |
Ludweiler |
01.09. |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
|
5,85(-1,0)-44,17-24,72(-2,2)-34,27-5:37,63 |
|
|
5,41(+0,7)-45,84-27,11(-2,2)-29,75-5:36,04 |
|
|
5,54(+0,6)-44,84-27,02(-2,2)-28,64-5:48,48 |
|
|
5,97(+0,6)-37,81-24,89(-2,2)-29,05-6:47,61 |
|
|
4,85(-1,1)-32,40-26,55(-0,1)-26,25-4:56,73 |
|
|
4,55(-1,5)-19,81-26,83(-1,1)-24,17-5:17,01 |
|
|
5,48(-0,5)-18,70-26,45(-0,1)-15,11-5:21,66 |
|
|
4,87(-2,0)-30,42-26,72(-2,0)-18,24-6:16,20 |
|
|
4,40(-1,5)-33,33-28,34(-1,1)-21,17-6:02,14 |
|
|
4,50(-0,3)-23,88-29,80(+0,0)-23,82-5:42,22 |
|
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
|
Bleistein, Thomas (1990) - 2.599; Becker, Luis (1990) - 2.200; Michels, Christian (1962) - 879 |
|
|
Vogel, Matthias (1990) - 2.154; Lang, Bernhard (1994) - 1.733; Vogel, Martin (1959) - 1.042 |
|
|
Wirbel, Thomas (1973) - 1.735; Feid, Andreas (1967) - 1.452; Müller, Hermann (1966) - 1.024 |
|
|
Huber, Michael (1962) - 1.573; Huber, Thomas (1970) - 1.377; Wasemann, Friedrich (1964) - 1.036 |
|
|
Wegener, Patrick (1969) - 1.522; Wolf, Johannes (1962) - 460; Kühn, Michael (1964) - 439 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
10,83(+0,7)-7,57(+2,8)-13,80-1,92-51,13/14,70(+1,0)-38,85-4,45-59,50-4:39,46 |
28.07. |
|
11,49(+0,8)-7,08(+2,1)-14,86-1,84-54,08/15,87(+0,0)-43,59-4,80-51,55-5:10,66 |
02.06. |
|
12,16(+0,8)-5,31(+2,6)-8,89-1,40-56,10/19,69(+0,0)-23,42-3,00-28,86-5:01,56 |
02.06. |
|
12,32(-1,0)-5,20(+0,8)-9,26-1,60-57,53/20,58(+0,0)-22,08-2,60-39,10-5:36,17 |
05.05. |
|
12,28(+2,3)-5,31(-0,7)-9,22-1,56-65,23/19,15(+1,6)-21,79-o.g.V.-33,34-5:56,20 |
11.08. |
|
12,69(+0,0)-5,68(+0,8)-7,16-1,52-60,79/22,75(+0,0)-16,27-1,80-26,12-5:23,89 |
11.08. |
|
13,18(+0,8)-4,81(+1,5)-8,35-1,48-61,31/aufg.-21,73-2,30-22,31-5:22,09 |
02.06. |
|
12,45(-1,0)-4,97(+2,7)-5,05-1,24-58,48/20,70(+0,0)-14,91-1,40-24,93-5:29,48 |
05.05. |
|
12,36(-1,0)-5,24(-0,1)-8,03-1,52-55,96/aufg.-17,95-o.g.V.-24,70-aufg. |
05.05. |
2.693 |
|
Häusler, Carsten |
1986 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Dillingen |
10.08./ |
|
13,71(+1,2)-4,36(+0,0)-7,66-1,40-63,44/23,47(+0,0)-19,51-2,10-17,69-5:24,68 |
11.08. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
Albert, Lars (1982) - 7.112; Jakob, Andreas (1984) - 4.256; Birke, Felix (1985) - 3.051 |
02.06. |
|
Haas, Oliver (1988) - 4.094; Naumann, David (1992) - 2.959; Feuchtner, Daniel (1988) - 2.803 |
05.05. |
|
Huber, Thomas (1970) - 2.543; Rodner, Frederik (1993) - 2.442; Huber, Michael (1962) - 2.423 |
05.05. |
11,89 |
+1,6 |
Schorr, Lisa |
1982 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
12,12 |
-0,7 |
Pletsch, Jenna |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
20.05. |
12,25 |
+0,4 |
Klein, Kati |
1993 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
12,67 |
+0,4 |
Knobe, Sarah |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
12,72 |
+0,0 |
Burgard, Greta |
1991 |
LA Team Saar |
Stuttgart |
11.05. |
12,74 |
+1,2 |
Kron, Tina |
1981 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Kaiserslautern |
09.05. |
12,95 |
+1,6 |
Altmeyer, Svenja |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
12,97 |
+0,4 |
Hanschitz, Kira |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
13,15 |
+1,7 |
Gönner, Svenja |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Friedrichsthal |
10.07. |
13,16 |
+0,4 |
Weil, Nina |
1988 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
24,88 |
+1,0 |
Klein, Kati |
1993 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Regensburg |
30.06. |
25,11 |
-0,4 |
Schorr, Lisa |
1982 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
25,47 |
+0,9 |
Kron, Tina |
1981 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Lausanne/SUI |
28.06. |
26,56 |
+1,1 |
Burgard, Greta |
1991 |
LA Team Saar |
Stuttgart |
11.05. |
26,60 |
+1,1 |
Altmeyer, Svenja |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Limburgerhof |
15.06. |
26,89 |
+1,1 |
Hanschitz, Kira |
1992 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Stuttgart |
11.05. |
26,98 |
-0,6 |
Kartes, Ulrike |
1987 |
TV Dillingen |
Püttlingen |
01.06. |
27,06 |
+0,2 |
Merscher, Anna |
1991 |
LA Team Saar |
Saarbrücken |
11.07. |
27,55 |
-0,9 |
Klein, Jana |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
04.05. |
28,04 |
-0,9 |
Grommisch, Julia |
1990 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Rehlingen |
04.05. |
55,60 |
|
Krebs, Aline |
1988 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
11.07. |
60,01 |
|
Klein, Jana |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
Kaiserslautern |
09.05. |
61,37 |
|
Merscher, Anna |
1991 |
LA Team Saar |
Saarbrücken |
18.07. |
61,40 |
|
Ruffing, Charlotte |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Saarbrücken |
18.07. |
61,76 |
|
Grommisch, Julia |
1990 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
63,63 |
|
Schneider, Caroline |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
25.07. |
64,17 |
|
Steinmann, Lara |
1989 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
18.07. |
64,57 |
|
Symonds, Esther-Louise |
1993 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Saarbrücken |
11.07. |
64,69 |
|
Julien, Ulrike |
1965 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Mönchengladbach |
13.07. |
66,77 |
|
Badusch, Tina Maria |
1984 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
01.05. |
9:32,91 |
|
Krebs, Aline |
1988 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Pfungstadt |
04.09. |
10:46,19 |
|
Baumgärtel, Theresa |
1991 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Sulzbach |
13.04. |
10:52,47 |
|
Ruffing, Charlotte |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Stuttgart |
11.05. |
11:04,95 |
|
Wilhelm, Tanja |
1969 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Sulzbach |
13.04. |
11:12,84 |
|
Jakobs, Marion |
1970 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bar-Le-Duc/FRA |
14.09. |
12:13,46 |
|
Mayer, Isabell |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Stuttgart |
11.05. |
12:26,78 |
|
Dincher, Andrea |
1978 |
TV Auersmacher |
Saarbrücken |
25.07. |
12:37,36 |
|
Weinmann, Anna |
1990 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Saarlouis |
06.07. |
12:43,25 |
|
Heckmann, Katia |
1991 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Saarlouis |
06.07. |
12:55,61 |
|
Köhler, Sabine |
1970 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
25.07. |
18:20,19 |
|
Alaimo, Heike |
1974 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Friedrichsthal |
30.05. |
18:46,14 |
|
Schumacher, Martina |
1976 |
TuS Ensdorf |
Friedrichsthal |
30.05. |
18:54,68 |
|
Strohe, Anja |
1973 |
LC Rehlingen |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
19:17,41 |
|
Werth, Martina |
1977 |
TV Lebach |
Friedrichsthal |
30.05. |
19:21,42 |
|
Stras, Marion |
1979 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Friedrichsthal |
30.05. |
19:31,81 |
|
Naudorf, Sandra |
1975 |
TV Lebach |
Friedrichsthal |
30.05. |
19:39,96 |
|
Wilhelm, Tanja |
1969 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
04.05. |
21:18,91 |
|
Wallacher, Anja |
1975 |
TV Lebach |
Friedrichsthal |
30.05. |
21:33,99 |
|
Motsch, Daniela |
1980 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Friedrichsthal |
30.05. |
21:49,18 |
|
Dincher, Andrea |
1978 |
TV Auersmacher |
Friedrichsthal |
30.05. |
37:43,88 |
|
Schedler, Michaela |
1982 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Piesbach |
20.04. |
39:43,47 |
|
Stras, Marion |
1979 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Piesbach |
20.04. |
39:50,88 |
|
Werth, Martina |
1977 |
TV Lebach |
Piesbach |
20.04. |
40:46,91 |
|
Celette, Gabriele |
1956 |
LC Rehlingen |
Piesbach |
20.04. |
41:43,26 |
|
Strohe, Anja |
1973 |
LC Rehlingen |
Piesbach |
20.04. |
42:59,67 |
|
Raubuch, Juliane |
1962 |
LTF Köllertal |
Piesbach |
20.04. |
44:12,92 |
|
Fortunato, Corinna |
1984 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Piesbach |
20.04. |
47:17,15 |
|
Motsch, Daniela |
1980 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Piesbach |
20.04. |
47:35,27 |
|
Becker, Nicole |
1976 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Piesbach |
20.04. |
47:46,42 |
|
Sogorski, Yvonne |
1974 |
AC Diefflen |
Piesbach |
20.04. |
34:00 |
|
Horna, Annett |
1987 |
LC Rehlingen |
Brunssum/NED |
27.04. |
36:04 |
|
Alaimo, Heike |
1974 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Langsur |
09.11. |
36:14 |
|
Schedler, Michaela |
1982 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Ottweiler |
14.12. |
37:15 |
|
Keck-Brengel, Julia |
1974 |
LA Team Saar |
Saarbrücken |
13.06. |
37:44 |
|
Krebs, Aline |
1988 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
08.09. |
38:38 |
|
Rausch, Katharina |
1986 |
LA Team Saar |
Saarbrücken |
08.12. |
38:47 |
|
Schumacher, Martina |
1976 |
TuS Ensdorf |
Saarbrücken |
13.06. |
39:19 |
|
aus der Fünten, Karen |
1972 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rheinzabern |
15.12. |
39:25 |
|
Werth, Martina |
1977 |
TV Lebach |
Langsur |
09.11. |
39:28 |
|
Stras, Marion |
1979 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
13.06. |
|
Schedler, Michaela (1982) - 37:31; Krebs, Aline (1988) - 37:44; Becker, Louisa (1996) - 42:46 |
|
|
Alaimo, Heike (1974) - 36:49; Goll, Cathleen (1976) - 44:12; Motsch, Daniela (1980) - 47:36 |
|
2:09:24 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Saarbrücken |
13.06. |
|
Stras, Marion (1979) - 39:25; Schmelzer, Evi (1968) - 44:51; Becker-Oehm, Sybille (1979) - 45:08 |
|
|
Herrlein, Theresia (1982) - 42:26; Lindemann, Martina (1985) - 47:50; Zeh, Sylvia (1961) - 49:28 |
|
|
Maas, Claudia (1973) - 44:39; Paul, Anneli (1958) - 46:51; Recktenwald, Hildegard (1966) - 48:29 |
|
2:21:07 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Rehlingen |
08.09. |
|
Brücker-Boghossian, Heike (1973) - 41:10; Köhler, Sabine (1970) - 47:09; Hertel, Rungtong (1970) - 52:48 |
|
|
Wiesen, Bettina (1983) - 45:44; Freudenreich, Natascha (1984) - 47:48; Mertes, Silke (1975) - 48:34 |
|
|
Wallacher, Anja (1975) - 45:16; Bultel, Valérie (1992) - 47:31; Kapp, Karin (1954) - 52:48 |
|
|
Klees, Julia (1995) - 43:58; Fink-Straube, Claudia (1966) - 49:57; Reis-Barrois, Gabi (1962) - 52:00 |
|
|
Scheuermann, Simone (1981) - 49:41; Rothenbusch, Celine (1986) - 50:21; Busch, Katrin (1985) - 50:39 |
|
1:20:00 |
|
Brengel-Keck, Julia |
1974 |
LA Team Saar |
Saarbrücken |
17.02. |
1:21:02 |
|
Schedler, Michaela |
1982 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
15.09. |
1:21:13 |
|
Alaimo, Heike |
1974 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Refrath |
14.04. |
1:25:53 |
|
Rausch, Katharina |
1986 |
LA Team Saar |
St.Wendel |
28.04. |
1:27:18 |
|
aus der Fünten, Karen |
1972 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Köln |
21.09. |
1:27:23 |
|
Stras, Marion |
1979 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
17.03. |
1:28:36 |
|
Hooß, Tanja |
1967 |
LTF Marpingen |
Trier |
30.06. |
1:30:38 |
|
Celette, Gabriele |
1956 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
17.03. |
1:30:53 |
|
Goll, Cathleen |
1976 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Saarbrücken |
17.03. |
1:31:56 |
|
Herrlein, Theresia |
1982 |
LAG Saarbrücken |
Merzig |
01.09. |
4:37:36 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Saarbrücken |
17.03. |
|
Stras, Marion (1979) - 1:27:23; aus der Fünten, Karen (1972) - 1:28:56; Cuciuffo, Santina (1964) - 1:41:17 |
|
|
Schedler, Michaela (1982) - 1:25:12; Woysch, Nicole (1976) - 1:34:17; Kruchten, Silke (1968) - 1:42:48 |
|
|
Hooß, Tanja (1967) - 1:30:03; Schu, Anne (1968) - 1:34:44; Stras, Viola (1971) - 1:44:20 |
|
|
Goll, Cathleen (1976) - 1:30:53; Fortunato, Corinna (1984) - 1:42:19; Motsch, Daniela (1980) - 1:44:25 |
|
|
Raubuch, Juliane (1962) - 1:37:06; Theis-Wieland, Daniela (1965) - 1:40:11; Paul, Anneli (1958) - 1:42:36 |
|
|
Ziegler, Conny (1963) - 1:37:07; Wallrich, Britta (1989) - 1:46:36; Weinmann, Anna (1990) - 1:52:48 |
|
|
Herrlein, Theresia (1982) - 1:36:21; Veith, Franziska (1955) - 1:51:03; Honecker, Martina (1976) - 1:51:39 |
|
|
Jung, Petra (1968) - 1:45:41; Riemer, Ulrike (1969) - 1:47:15; Theobald, Anett (1971) - 1:50:35 |
|
|
Klein, Bettina (1980) - 1:41:30; Scheuermann, Simone (1981) - 1:50:04; Helmes, Tanja (1972) - 1:59:16 |
|
|
Fink-Straube, Claudia (1966) - 1:57:00; Reis-Barrois, Gabi (1962) - 1:57:00; Heckmann, Katia (1991) - 1:59:21 |
|
2:47:06 |
|
Keck-Brengel, Julia |
1974 |
LA Team Saar |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
2:56:09 |
|
Alaimo, Heike |
1974 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
3:04:53 |
|
aus der Fünten, Karen |
1972 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Gelsenkirchen |
11.05. |
3:08:05 |
|
Hooß, Tanja |
1967 |
LTF Marpingen |
Merzig |
01.09. |
3:08:23 |
|
Celette, Gabriele |
1956 |
LC Rehlingen |
München |
13.10. |
3:18:46 |
|
Raubuch, Juliane |
1962 |
LTF Köllertal |
Merzig |
01.09. |
3:20:24 |
|
Straß, Melanie |
1975 |
LTF Marpingen |
St.Wendel |
28.04. |
3:31:39 |
|
Frank, Daniela |
1963 |
LTF Marpingen |
Merzig |
01.09. |
3:32:05 |
|
Ufer, Beate |
1961 |
DJK Münchwies |
Merzig |
01.09. |
3:34:22 |
|
Ziegler, Conny |
1963 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
10:48:16 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Frankfurt |
27.10. |
|
aus der Fünten, Karen (1972) - 3:09:48; Köhler, Sabine (1970) - 3:41:34; Engstler, Monika (1956) - 3:56:54 |
|
|
Alaimo, Heike (1974) - 2:56:09; Mossal, Eva (1963) - 4:03:27; Schranz, Anja (1977) - 4:07:00 |
|
|
Lordt, Daniela (1977) - 3:42:39; Fuchs, Sita (1992) - 4:08:01; garske, Susanne (1963) - 4:57:09 |
|
13,44 |
-0,1 |
Pletsch, Jenna |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Tampere/FIN |
13.07. |
14,88 |
+1,1 |
Schreiner, Jana |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Forst |
27.07. |
15,52 |
-1,4 |
Altmeyer, Svenja |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Limburgerhof |
15.06. |
16,39 |
+0,3 |
Gönner, Svenja |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
01.06. |
16,52 |
+0,0 |
Merscher, Anna |
1991 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
01.06. |
17,12 |
+0,0 |
Kartes, Ulrike |
1987 |
TV Dillingen |
Püttlingen |
01.06. |
17,56 |
-0,3 |
Grommisch, Julia |
1990 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Rehlingen |
04.05. |
18,65 |
+0,0 |
Altmeyer, Lara |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
01.06. |
18,86 |
-2,3 |
Gras, Anja |
1990 |
TV Bliesen |
St.Wendel |
04.05. |
18,99 |
+0,3 |
Rupp, Johanna |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
01.06. |
48,09 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Dillingen |
21.07. |
|
Kron, Tina (1981); Adjei, Abigail (1997); Knobe, Sarah (1991); Döpp, Katharina (1995) |
|
|
Altmeyer, Svenja (1988); Hanschitz, Kira (1992); Schreiner, Jana (1992); Burgard, Greta (1991) |
|
|
Zimmer, Alina (1997); Klein, Kati (1993); Habermann, Sabrina (1997); Monn, Melanie (1994) |
|
|
Friderich, Johanna (1995); Merscher, Anna (1991); Rupp, Johanna (1993); Gönner, Svenja (1993) |
|
|
Dieter, Marie- Sophie (1995); Müller, Laura (1995); Wejnmann, Anna (1990); Grommisch, Julia (1990) |
|
52,50 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Dillingen |
21.07. |
|
Schneider, Caroline (1991); Busche, Lisa (1992); Hartz, Lena (1989); Léguédé, Aline (1997) |
|
|
Schilling, Katja (1995); Reim, Katrin (1995); Zimmer, Verena (1986); Müller, Laura (1995) |
|
|
Müller, Isabelle (1989); Genetsch, Stefanie (1990); Fuchs, Manuela (1987); Schock, Larissa (1995) |
|
|
Hellbrück, Katharina (1995); Schmitt, Wiebke-Berit (1991); Schlör, Caroline (1987); Theobald-Kornbrust, Melanie (1973) |
|
|
Backes, Heike (1965); Hämsch, Annegret (1968); Hannibal, Barbara (1965); Schwarz, Anne-Bärbel (1965) |
|
|
Mayer, Isabell (1992); Ruffing, Charlotte (1992); Hanschitz, Kira (1992); Merscher, Anna (1991) |
|
|
Dieter, Marie- Sophie (1995); Grommisch, Julia (1990); Spengler, Clara (1996); Symonds, Esther-Louise (1993) |
|
|
Hackenberger, Susen (1997); Wahlster, Lena (1996); Altmeyer, Svenja (1988); Wandel, Christin (1996) |
|
|
Krauhs, Susanne (1968); Hämsch, Annegret (1968); Prianon, Isabelle (1974); Schwarz, Anne-Bärbel (1965) |
|
|
Klein, Jana (1993); Herrmann, Lena (1996); Schmidt, Katrin (1995) |
|
|
Müller, Laura (1995); Spengler, Clara (1996); Grommisch, Julia (1990) |
|
|
Merscher, Anna (1991); Mayer, Isabell (1992); Ruffing, Charlotte (1992) |
|
|
Weinmann, Anna (1990); Dieter, Marie- Sophie (1995); Symonds, Esther-Louise (1993) |
|
|
Mathis, Maike (1991); Szygula, Lisa (1993); Strohe, Anja (1973) |
|
|
Prianon, Isabelle (1974); Hämsch, Annegret (1968); Schwarz, Anne-Bärbel (1965) |
|
5,94 |
+0,0 |
Knobe, Sarah |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Dillingen |
21.07. |
5,47 |
-0,3 |
Klein, Kati |
1993 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
5,44 |
+1,4 |
Port, Christine |
1981 |
LG Bliestal |
Merzig |
03.08. |
5,36 |
+0,3 |
Altmeyer, Svenja |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
5,24 |
+0,0 |
Kartes, Ulrike |
1987 |
TV Dillingen |
Dillingen |
10.08. |
5,21 |
+1,4 |
Schreiner, Jana |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Friedrichsthal |
07.08. |
5,08 |
+0,5 |
Merscher, Anna |
1991 |
LA Team Saar |
Stuttgart |
11.05. |
4,91 |
+0,0 |
Gönner, Svenja |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
4,89 |
+0,4 |
Gal, Valerie |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Darmstadt |
25.05. |
4,83 |
+0,7 |
Fery, Claudia |
1990 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
St.Wendel |
08.06. |
11,51 |
|
Eisenlauer, Esther |
1977 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Dillingen |
26.05. |
11,29 |
|
Schlör, Caroline |
1987 |
LG Saar 70 |
Limbach |
28.09. |
11,07 |
|
Mohrbacher, Christine |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
05.05. |
10,61 |
|
Klein-Raber, Margret |
1964 |
LC Rehlingen |
Friedrichsthal |
30.05. |
10,51 |
|
Rehlinger, Anke |
1976 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
31.08. |
10,50 |
|
Franz, Christina |
1990 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Ludweiler |
28.09. |
10,45 |
|
Bastin, Alexandra |
1990 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Überherrn-A. |
13.10. |
10,42 |
|
Fery, Claudia |
1990 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
St.Wendel |
09.06. |
10,14 |
|
Gal, Valerie |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Stuttgart |
11.05. |
9,98 |
|
Kartes, Ulrike |
1987 |
TV Dillingen |
Rehlingen |
04.05. |
58,08 |
|
Schwarz, Desiree |
1992 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Göttingen |
16.05. |
55,46 |
|
Eisenlauer, Esther |
1977 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Kaiserslautern |
09.05. |
40,28 |
|
Altmeyer, Svenja |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Lage |
25.08. |
35,96 |
|
Gal, Valerie |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Stuttgart |
11.05. |
34,22 |
|
Mohrbacher, Christine |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Alzey |
03.08. |
29,87 |
|
Altmeyer, Lara |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
05.05. |
29,29 |
|
Hochstrate, Kirstin |
1970 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
05.10. |
28,21 |
|
Sogorski, Yvonne |
1974 |
AC Diefflen |
Friedrichsthal |
30.05. |
28,03 |
|
Klein-Raber, Margret |
1964 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
31.08. |
26,84 |
|
Backes, Anna |
1992 |
TV St. Wendel |
St.Wendel |
05.05. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
15,52(-1,4)-1,48-9,40/26,60(+1,1)-5,00(-1,0)-38,69-2:39,36 |
16.06. |
|
17,12(+0,0)-1,60( )-9,79( )/26,98(-0,6)-5,04(+1,9)-22,31( )-2:37,78 |
02.06. |
|
16,39(+0,3)-1,48-8,46/28,33(+0,7)-4,88(+2,8)-25,03-3:36,69 |
02.06. |
|
19,57(-1,7)-1,44-10,50/29,45(+0,9)-4,26(-0,8)-21,79-3:06,02 |
29.09. |
|
18,86(-2,3)-1,40-8,57/29,98(-1,0)-4,42(-0,3)-24,30-3:12,57 |
05.05. |
|
16,52(+0,0)-1,48( )-9,58( )/27,51(-0,6)-o.g.V.( )-25,68( )-aufg.( |
02.06. |
|
20,40(-2,3)-1,28-7,77/31,57(-1,0)-4,27(+0,0)-26,84-2:59,46 |
05.05. |
|
19,75(+0,3)-1,36-7,87/31,65(+0,7)-4,22(+2,4)-22,96-3:08,55 |
02.06. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Altmeyer, Svenja (1988) - 4.211; Gönner, Svenja (1993) - 3.310; Merscher, Anna (1991) - 2.818 |
02.06. |