Homburger Stadtmeisterschaften am 14.9.2012 in Homburg, Waldstadion
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler M9
Schüler M8
Schüler M7
Schüler M6
Schüler D
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen W9
Schülerinnen W8
Schülerinnen W7
Schülerinnen W6
Schülerinnen W11
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Klahm, Carolin 01 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 1299 Punkte G
7,61 - 4,10 - 31,50
2. Lammert, Veronika 01 TV Homburg 1270 Punkte G
7,47 - 4,23 - 25,50
3. Weidler, Lena 01 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 1242 Punkte G
7,69 - 4,15 - 26,50
4. Ritter, Annika 01 TV Homburg 1185 Punkte G
7,96 - 3,95 - 26,50
5. Camyurdu, Dilara 01 TV Homburg 1112 Punkte G
7,91 - 4,21 - 17,50
6. Zimmer, Vanessa 01 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 1016 Punkte G
8,23 - 3,73 - 17,50
7. Panter, Greta 01 TV Homburg 975 Punkte G
8,09 - 3,56 - 15,00
8. Hitzelberger, Lea 01 TV Homburg 952 Punkte G
8,01 - 3,48 - 13,50
9. Seiwert, Kim 01 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 913 Punkte G
8,92 - 3,32 - 19,00
10. Müller, Laura 01 TV Limbach 906 Punkte G
8,56 - 3,31 - 16,00
Mannschaftswertung - Dreikampf
1. TV Homburg 5494 Punkte
Lammert, Veronika (01) 1270 - Ritter, Annika (01) 1185
Camyurdu, Dilara (01) 1112 - Panter, Greta (01) 975
Hitzelberger, Lea (01) 952
2. LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 5383 Punkte
Klahm, Carolin (01) 1299 - Weidler, Lena (01) 1242
Zimmer, Vanessa (01) 1016 - Scherf, Hannah (02) 913
Seiwert, Kim (01) 913
Schülerinnen W10
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Seel, Hannah 02 TV Kirkel 1057 Punkte G
8,50 - 3,41 - 26,50
2. Scherf, Hannah 02 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 913 Punkte G
8,19 - 3,40 - 13,00
3. Finkemeier, Ämmily 02 LG Bliestal 907 Punkte G
8,63 - 3,02 - 19,50
4. Hain, Jana 02 TV Limbach 820 Punkte G
10,16 - 3,22 - 21,00
5. Seebald, Hanna 02 TV Kirkel 772 Punkte S
9,30 - 2,95 - 15,00
6. Schneider, Lena 02 TV Kirkel 719 Punkte S
9,11 - 2,85 - 11,50
Schüler M11
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Biet, Julian 01 TV Kirkel 1121 Punkte G
7,93 - 3,93 - 48,50
2. Lück, Dion 01 LG Bliestal 945 Punkte G
8,01 - 3,55 - 31,50
3. Klose, Maximilian 01 TV Homburg 933 Punkte G
8,45 - 3,61 - 35,00
4. Hain, Fabian 01 TV Kirkel 886 Punkte G
8,21 - 3,10 - 34,00
5. Feindl, Jonah 01 TV Homburg 851 Punkte G
8,58 - 3,51 - 28,00
6. Erbelding, Sascha 01 TV Kirkel 828 Punkte G
8,58 - 3,16 - 30,50
7. Bergmann, Niels 01 TV Homburg 630 Punkte S
9,43 - 3,11 - 18,00
Schüler M10
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Imbsweiler, Lucas 02 TV Limbach 865 Punkte G
8,29 - 3,42 - 27,50
2. Hupfeld, Fabio 02 TV Homburg 844 Punkte G
8,78 - 3,58 - 28,50
3. Risch, Lars 02 TV Kirkel 833 Punkte G
8,55 - 3,27 - 29,00
4. Betinger, Steven 02 TV Limbach 784 Punkte G
9,38 - 3,10 - 35,00
5. Monak, Raphael 02 LG Bliestal 744 Punkte S
9,33 - 3,01 - 31,00
6. Kress, David 02 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 730 Punkte S
9,52 - 2,81 - 34,50
Schülerinnen W9
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Ritter, Kristina 03 TV Homburg 1034 Punkte G
8,63 - 3,34 - 26,50
2. Löchner, Jana 03 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 1021 Punkte G
8,17 - 3,31 - 21,50
3. Schellenbaum, Lea 03 TV Homburg 999 Punkte G
8,51 - 3,11 - 25,00
4. Breininger, Paula 03 LG Bliestal 927 Punkte G
8,44 - 3,49 - 15,00
5. Sauer Marit 03 TV Homburg 912 Punkte G
8,31 - 3,27 - 15,00
6. Coen, Katharina 03 TV Limbach 907 Punkte G
8,73 - 3,19 - 18,50
7. Wick, Laura 03 TV Niederwürzbach 895 Punkte G
8,74 - 3,36 - 16,00
8. Lawinger. Xenia 03 LG Bliestal 878 Punkte G
9,36 - 3,12 - 21,50
9. Ochs, Emilia 03 TV Homburg 781 Punkte G
8,99 - 2,67 - 16,50
10. Weyers, Anna 03 TV Homburg 738 Punkte G
8,90 - 2,84 - 11,50
11. Port, Marie 03 LG Bliestal 721 Punkte G
9,57 - 2,56 - 17,00
12. Mohr, Anna 03 TV Homburg 708 Punkte G
9,57 - 2,62 - 15,50
13. Braun, Lisann 03 TV Limbach 678 Punkte G
9,87 - 2,53 - 16,00
Mannschaftswertung - Dreikampf
1. TV Homburg 4568 Punkte
Ritter, Kristina (03) 1034 - Schellenbaum, Lea (03) 999
Sauer Marit (03) 912 - Klose, Linda (04) 842
Ochs, Emilia (03) 781
2. LG Bliestal 3660 Punkte
Breininger, Paula (03) 927 - Lawinger. Xenia (03) 878
Port, Marie (03) 721 - Merkl, Elly (04) 588
Kiepert, Lena (05) 546
3. LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 3533 Punkte
Löchner, Jana (03) 1021 - Charymski, Nelly (04) 728
Mootz, Emely (04) 654 - Seiwerth, Mara (04) 594
Weidler, Jule (04) 536
4. TV Homburg 3464 Punkte
Weyers, Anna (03) 738 - Ritter, Sara (05) 732
Mohr, Anna (03) 708 - Dakaj, Stina (04) 660
Camyurdu, Melinda (04) 626
5. LG Bliestal 2363 Punkte
Hsu, Julia (05) 518 - Rekowski, Chiara (05) 492
Zäh, Hanna (05) 489 - Hausknecht, Emely (04) 485
Merkl, Lia (06) 379
6. LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 1741 Punkte
Winkels, Lena (04) 430 - Marx, Antonia (05) 388
Bonaventura, Anna (05) 342 - Reiss, Emely (06) 301
Imam, Selin (06) 280
Schülerinnen W8
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Klose, Linda 04 TV Homburg 842 Punkte G
8,81 - 2,87 - 17,50
2. Charymski, Nelly 04 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 728 Punkte G
9,60 - 2,62 - 17,00
3. Dakaj, Stina 04 TV Homburg 660 Punkte G
9,58 - 2,50 - 13,50
4. Mootz, Emely 04 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 654 Punkte G
9,22 - 2,78 - 09,00
5. Camyurdu, Melinda 04 TV Homburg 626 Punkte G
10,19 - 2,49 - 14,50
6. Russy, Laura 04 TV Limbach 623 Punkte G
9,75 - 2,45 - 12,50
7. Seiwerth, Mara 04 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 594 Punkte G
9,36 - 2,39 - 09,50
8. Merkl, Elly 04 LG Bliestal 588 Punkte G
10,31 - 2,44 - 13,00
9. Bothen Alina 04 TV Homburg 561 Punkte G
10,09 - 2,68 - 08,50
10. Bopp, Emilie 04 TV Homburg 538 Punkte S
10,34 - 2,72 - 08,00
11. Weidler, Jule 04 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 536 Punkte S
9,20 - 2,06 - 08,50
12. Hausknecht, Emely 04 LG Bliestal 485 Punkte S
10,42 - 2,28 - 09,00
13. Winkels, Lena 04 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 430 Punkte S
11,61 - 2,18 - 11,00
Schülerinnen W7
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Ritter, Sara 05 TV Homburg 732 Punkte
9,79 - 3,06 - 14,00
2. Kiepert, Lena 05 LG Bliestal 546 Punkte
10,63 - 2,43 - 12,00
3. Hsu, Julia 05 LG Bliestal 518 Punkte
11,11 - 2,24 - 14,00
4. Rekowski, Chiara 05 LG Bliestal 492 Punkte
10,81 - 2,37 - 10,00
5. Zäh, Hanna 05 LG Bliestal 489 Punkte
10,65 - 2,08 - 12,00
6. Marx, Antonia 05 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 388 Punkte
11,50 - 1,99 - 10,00
7. Bonaventura, Anna 05 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 342 Punkte
11,50 - 2,21 - 06,00
Schülerinnen W6
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Merkl, Lia 06 LG Bliestal 379 Punkte
10,74 - 1,89 - 08,00
2. Reiss, Emely 06 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 301 Punkte
12,73 - 1,86 - 10,00
3. Imam, Selin 06 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 280 Punkte
12,69 - 1,73 - 10,00
4. Harz, Lilly 06 LG Bliestal 259 Punkte
12,74 - 1,84 - 08,00
5. Schmeer, Franziska 06 TV Kirkel 214 Punkte
12,76 - 1,98 - 05,00
6. Seel, KLara 07 TV Kirkel 207 Punkte
12,75 - 1,93 - 05,00
7. Harz, Lena 06 LG Bliestal 39 Punkte
13,40 - 1,21 - 05,00
8. Flierl, Hanna 07 LG Bliestal 24 Punkte
18,49 - 0,82 - 05,0
Schüler M9
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Simon, Tim 03 TV Homburg 509 Punkte S
10,22 - 2,66 - 18,00
2. Roggenland, Leon 03 LG Bliestal 489 Punkte S
10,48 - 2,60 - 18,50
3. Bernhard, Tim 03 TV Homburg 489 Punkte S
9,52 - 2,48 - 14,00
4. Krämer, Steffen 03 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 464 Punkte S
9,51 - 2,43 - 12,50
5. Langguth, Tim 03 TV Kirkel 435 Punkte B
10,47 - 2,34 - 17,00
6. Flierl, Henrik 03 LG Bliestal 253 Punkte
12,29 - 1,90 - 16,00
Mannschaftswertung - Dreikampf
1. TV Homburg 2919 Punkte
Zeiger, Lars (04) 655 - Panter, Henri (04) 646
Sauer, Hendrik (05) 589 - Weber, Elias (04) 520
Simon, Tim (03) 509
2. LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 2397 Punkte
Cullmann,Fynn (04) 603 - Köhler, Jarno (04) 600
Petak, Mika (04) 488 - Krämer, Steffen (03) 464
Fuchs, Maximilian (06) 242
3. LG Bliestal 2078 Punkte
Wesenstein, Leon (04) 520 - Roggenland, Leon (03) 489
Schunck, Paul (04) 460 - Port, Timo (06) 339
Harz, Laurin (05) 270
Schüler M8
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Schönwlad, Mirco 04 TV Limbach 672 Punkte G
9,75 - 2,84 - 29,00
2. Zeiger, Lars 04 TV Homburg 655 Punkte G
9,75 - 2,88 - 26,50
3. Panter, Henri 04 TV Homburg 646 Punkte G
9,20 - 2,93 - 20,00
4. Cullmann,Fynn 04 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 603 Punkte G
9,48 - 2,75 - 20,50
5. Köhler, Jarno 04 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 600 Punkte G
9,67 - 2,87 - 20,00
6. Seel, Florian 04 TV Kirkel 575 Punkte S
9,96 - 2,60 - 23,50
7. Weber, Elias 04 TV Homburg 520 Punkte S
9,94 - 2,56 - 18,50
8. Wesenstein, Leon 04 LG Bliestal 520 Punkte S
9,78 - 2,51 - 18,00
9. Treskanica, Leon 04 TV Homburg 504 Punkte S
10,27 - 2,61 - 18,50
10. Petak, Mika 04 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 488 Punkte S
9,93 - 2,60 - 15,00
11. Merdian, Elias 04 TV Limbach 480 Punkte S
9,97 - 2,45 - 16,50
12. Wiedemann, Stian 04 TV Kirkel 465 Punkte S
9,94 - 2,45 - 15,00
13. Schunck, Paul 04 LG Bliestal 460 Punkte S
10,57 - 2,48 - 18,00
14. Rother, Tobias 04 TV Homburg 346 Punkte B
11,41 - 2,13 - 17,00
15. Siebing, Christoph 04 TV Homburg 316 Punkte B
10,58 - 2,38 - 08,00
Schüler M7
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Sauer, Hendrik 05 TV Homburg 589 Punkte
9,78 - 3,10 - 17,00
2. Harz, Laurin 05 LG Bliestal 270 Punkte
11,11 - 2,01 - 11,00
Schüler M6
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Port, Timo 06 LG Bliestal 339 Punkte
11,66 - 2,32 - 15,00
2. Fuchs, Maximilian 06 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 242 Punkte
12,11 - 2,26 - 10,00
3. Didier, Rouven 06 LG Bliestal 167 Punkte
11,78 - 1,70 - 10,00
Schüler D
Dreikampf
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1. Schönwlad, Mirco 04 TV Limbach 672 Punkte G
9,75 - 2,84 - 29,00
2. Zeiger, Lars 04 TV Homburg 655 Punkte G
9,75 - 2,88 - 26,50
3. Panter, Henri 04 TV Homburg 646 Punkte G
9,20 - 2,93 - 20,00
4. Cullmann,Fynn 04 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 603 Punkte G
9,48 - 2,75 - 20,50
5. Köhler, Jarno 04 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 600 Punkte G
9,67 - 2,87 - 20,00
6. Sauer, Hendrik 05 TV Homburg 589 Punkte
9,78 - 3,10 - 17,00
7. Seel, Florian 04 TV Kirkel 575 Punkte S
9,96 - 2,60 - 23,50
8. Weber, Elias 04 TV Homburg 520 Punkte S
9,94 - 2,56 - 18,50
9. Wesenstein, Leon 04 LG Bliestal 520 Punkte S
9,78 - 2,51 - 18,00
10. Simon, Tim 03 TV Homburg 509 Punkte S
10,22 - 2,66 - 18,00
11. Treskanica, Leon 04 TV Homburg 504 Punkte S
10,27 - 2,61 - 18,50
12. Roggenland, Leon 03 LG Bliestal 489 Punkte S
10,48 - 2,60 - 18,50
13. Bernhard, Tim 03 TV Homburg 489 Punkte S
9,52 - 2,48 - 14,00
14. Petak, Mika 04 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 488 Punkte S
9,93 - 2,60 - 15,00
15. Merdian, Elias 04 TV Limbach 480 Punkte S
9,97 - 2,45 - 16,50
16. Wiedemann, Stian 04 TV Kirkel 465 Punkte S
9,94 - 2,45 - 15,00
17. Krämer, Steffen 03 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 464 Punkte S
9,51 - 2,43 - 12,50
18. Schunck, Paul 04 LG Bliestal 460 Punkte S
10,57 - 2,48 - 18,00
19. Langguth, Tim 03 TV Kirkel 435 Punkte B
10,47 - 2,34 - 17,00
20. Rother, Tobias 04 TV Homburg 346 Punkte B
11,41 - 2,13 - 17,00
21. Port, Timo 06 LG Bliestal 339 Punkte
11,66 - 2,32 - 15,00
22. Siebing, Christoph 04 TV Homburg 316 Punkte B
10,58 - 2,38 - 08,00
23. Harz, Laurin 05 LG Bliestal 270 Punkte
11,11 - 2,01 - 11,00
24. Flierl, Henrik 03 LG Bliestal 253 Punkte
12,29 - 1,90 - 16,00
25. Fuchs, Maximilian 06 LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 242 Punkte
12,11 - 2,26 - 10,00
26. Didier, Rouven 06 LG Bliestal 167 Punkte
11,78 - 1,70 - 10,00
Mannschaftswertung - Dreikampf
1. TV Homburg 2919 Punkte
Zeiger, Lars (04) 655 - Panter, Henri (04) 646
Sauer, Hendrik (05) 589 - Weber, Elias (04) 520
Simon, Tim (03) 509
2. LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingbert 2397 Punkte
Cullmann,Fynn (04) 603 - Köhler, Jarno (04) 600
Petak, Mika (04) 488 - Krämer, Steffen (03) 464
Fuchs, Maximilian (06) 242
3. LG Bliestal 2078 Punkte
Wesenstein, Leon (04) 520 - Roggenland, Leon (03) 489
Schunck, Paul (04) 460 - Port, Timo (06) 339
Harz, Laurin (05) 270