SLB-Hallenwettkämpfe Saarbrücken, am 10.01.2016 |
Teilnehmer |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
W/M |
Nat. |
Verein |
Bewerb |
1 |
Ouahman Mouhcine |
1986 |
M |
|
Pays de Colmar Athletisme |
1K5 |
2 |
Atse Herrera Jonathan |
1987 |
M |
|
Pays de Colmar Athletisme |
1K5 |
3 |
Wolff Jannis |
1997 |
M |
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
4 |
Delwing David |
1999 |
M |
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
5 |
Delwing Jacob |
2001 |
M |
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
6 |
Müller Laura |
1995 |
W |
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
200 |
7 |
Welker Katharina |
2000 |
W |
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
8 |
Salzmann Aline |
1996 |
W |
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
9 |
Raab Nils |
2001 |
M |
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
10 |
Beck Joel |
1997 |
M |
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
11 |
Offermanns Kim- Thomas |
1995 |
M |
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
200 |
12 |
Gütschow Adrian |
2000 |
M |
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
13 |
Nagel Daniel |
1994 |
M |
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
60M |
14 |
Rodenkirch Anna |
2000 |
W |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
1K5 |
15 |
Hassane Chaibou |
1964 |
M |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
60M, 200 |
16 |
Hassane Jamal |
1998 |
M |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
HOC |
17 |
Kappes Nico |
2000 |
M |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
60M, 200 |
18 |
Richter Nicoll |
1975 |
W |
|
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
60M, 200 |
19 |
Hower Anna |
1998 |
W |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
60M, 200 |
20 |
Georg Luisa |
2000 |
W |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
60M, 200 |
21 |
Thielen Anna |
1999 |
W |
|
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
60M, 200 |
22 |
Wagner Tim |
2002 |
M |
GER |
LG Bliestal |
60M, HOC |
23 |
Motsch Raphael |
2002 |
M |
GER |
LG Bliestal |
60M, 60H, HOC |
24 |
Haag Helena |
2000 |
W |
|
TSV Bullay Alf |
60M, 200 |
25 |
Kaiser Hanna |
2002 |
W |
|
TSV Bullay Alf |
60M, HOC, WEI, KUG |
26 |
Keiflin Frederic |
1980 |
M |
|
Saint Louis Running Club |
1K5 |
27 |
Meyer Marc |
1977 |
M |
|
Saint Louis Running Club |
1K5 |
28 |
Slawik Sebastian |
1987 |
M |
|
TV Dillingen |
60M, 200 |
29 |
Liefgen Nils |
1998 |
M |
|
CAPA Ettelbruck |
60M, WEI, KUG |
30 |
Flachsland Louisa |
2001 |
W |
GER |
SC Friedrichsthal |
60M, 60H, WEI |
31 |
Schnepf Michael |
1991 |
M |
|
VFB Gaggenau |
60M, 200 |
32 |
Wandslebe Benedikt |
1999 |
M |
GER |
TV Gimmeldingen |
60M, 200, KUG |
33 |
Kastl Marvin |
1998 |
M |
GER |
TV Gimmeldingen |
60M, 60H |
34 |
Gropp Sebastian |
1999 |
M |
GER |
TV Gimmeldingen |
60M, 200, 60H |
35 |
Repovs Gabriel |
1999 |
M |
GER |
TSG Heidesheim |
1K5 |
36 |
Barzen Erik |
1996 |
M |
GER |
TSG Heidesheim |
1K5 |
37 |
Rumbak Marco |
1989 |
M |
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
60M, 200 |
38 |
Ziegler Thomas |
1992 |
M |
|
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
60M, 200 |
39 |
Lammert Veronika |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TV Homburg |
60M, WEI |
40 |
Ritter Björn |
2000 |
M |
GER |
TV Homburg |
200 |
41 |
Freyler Jonas |
2001 |
M |
GER |
TV Homburg |
60M, HOC |
42 |
Camyurdu Dilara |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TV Homburg |
200 (aW.), WEI |
43 |
Biet Julian |
2001 |
M |
GER |
TV Homburg |
HOC |
44 |
Pontius Sandrine |
1999 |
W |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
KUG |
45 |
Rech Christopher |
1991 |
M |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
KUG |
46 |
Elges Laura |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
KUG |
47 |
Fuchs Marius |
1994 |
M |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
60M, DRE |
48 |
Lukas Dennis |
1994 |
M |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
KUG |
49 |
Wagner Annika |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
60M, 60H |
50 |
Popp Steven |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
60M, 60H |
51 |
Pontius Achim |
1967 |
M |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
KUG |
52 |
Fuchs Luisa Valentina |
1996 |
W |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
WEI, KUG |
53 |
Mang Jan-Niklas |
1994 |
M |
GER |
LG Idar-Oberstein |
200 |
54 |
Kleyer Caroline |
1999 |
W |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200 |
55 |
Schmidt Luca |
1999 |
M |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200 |
56 |
Hock Marvin |
1997 |
M |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200 |
57 |
Garay Nina |
1996 |
W |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200, WEI |
58 |
Ulmer Katja |
1993 |
W |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200 |
59 |
Waecker Wendelin |
1995 |
M |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200 |
60 |
Retzbach Manuel |
1992 |
M |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200 |
61 |
Heidt Franziska |
1999 |
W |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200 |
62 |
Krems Sarah |
1999 |
W |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200 |
63 |
Vicente Paulo |
1985 |
M |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200 |
64 |
Zimmermann Denis |
1996 |
M |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200 |
65 |
Gedemer Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
LG Region Karlsruhe |
60M, 200 |
66 |
Wahl Christopher |
1998 |
M |
GER |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
60M, 200 |
67 |
Setz Bernhard |
2000 |
M |
GER |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
200, WEI |
68 |
Holderbaum Pierre-André |
1997 |
M |
GER |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
60M, 200 |
69 |
Reidenbach Marvin |
1997 |
M |
GER |
TuS 1862 Kirn |
60M, 60H |
70 |
Kletke Vera |
1967 |
W |
GER |
TG Konz |
60M, WEI |
71 |
Spengler Tom |
1997 |
M |
GER |
LAC Elm |
60M, STA, WEI |
72 |
Hessling Fabio |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LAC Saarlouis |
60M, 60H, WEI |
73 |
Hellenthal Dr. Günter |
1966 |
M |
GER |
LAC Saarlouis |
DRE |
74 |
Horf Julian |
1997 |
M |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
WEI, KUG |
75 |
Rupp Carolin |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
60M, 200 |
76 |
Näckel Rouven |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
60M, 60H, STA |
77 |
Glaub Annika |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LSG Saarlouis |
60M |
78 |
Reil Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
W |
GER |
ABC Ludwigshafen |
WEI |
79 |
Gault Chamaine |
1990 |
W |
GER |
ABC Ludwigshafen |
200 |
80 |
Engbarth Natalie |
1999 |
W |
GER |
ABC Ludwigshafen |
60M, 200 |
81 |
Klecker Felix |
2001 |
M |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 60H, HOC |
82 |
Liebeck Paulina |
2000 |
W |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 200 |
83 |
Bogs Sven |
2002 |
M |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 60H, HOC |
84 |
Dörle Lina |
2001 |
W |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 200, WEI |
85 |
Thees Alex |
1995 |
M |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 200 |
86 |
Claude Aaliyah |
2002 |
W |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 60H, WEI |
87 |
Korz Joann |
2000 |
W |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 200 |
88 |
Wolfgang Valentine |
2000 |
W |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, DRE |
89 |
Spindler Lena |
2000 |
W |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 200 |
90 |
de Curtis Desiree |
2001 |
W |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 200, 60H |
91 |
Hofmann Annika |
2001 |
W |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 200, WEI |
92 |
Bross Chiara |
2001 |
W |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 200, 60H |
93 |
Hofem Alexander |
2002 |
M |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 60H, HOC |
94 |
Mombächer Laurent |
2001 |
M |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 200, 60H |
95 |
Waschke Lavinia |
2002 |
W |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
60M, 60H, WEI |
96 |
Fastner Lena |
1997 |
W |
GER |
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200 |
97 |
Kiefer Maren |
1988 |
W |
|
MTG Mannheim |
WEI |
98 |
Stadter Philipp |
1998 |
M |
GER |
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200, 60H |
99 |
Büttner Melanie |
1996 |
W |
GER |
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200, 60H |
100 |
Neugebauer Lea |
1997 |
W |
GER |
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200 |
101 |
Jäger Nicole |
1998 |
W |
GER |
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200, 60H |
102 |
Thompson Melanie |
1998 |
W |
GER |
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200 |
103 |
Wenzel Melanie |
1998 |
W |
GER |
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200 |
104 |
Uebel Felix |
1994 |
M |
GER |
MTG Mannheim |
60M |
105 |
Vallese Francesco |
1999 |
M |
GER |
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200 |
106 |
Meier Niklas |
1998 |
M |
|
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200 |
107 |
Freudenberger Henning |
1997 |
M |
|
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200 |
108 |
Jakoby Dennis |
1998 |
M |
|
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200 |
109 |
Jaiteh Abdou Karim |
1995 |
M |
|
MTG Mannheim |
60M, 200 |
110 |
Wenzel Daniela |
1996 |
W |
|
MTG Mannheim |
60M |
111 |
Euchler Laura |
1995 |
W |
|
MTG Mannheim |
WEI, KUG |
112 |
Kirsch Felix |
2002 |
M |
GER |
LAF Merchweiler |
60M, 60H |
113 |
Pagel Patrik |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LV Merzig |
60M, 60H, WEI, KUG |
114 |
Wilmes Romain |
1998 |
M |
LUX |
LV Merzig |
60M, 200 |
115 |
Müller Jonas |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LV Merzig |
60M, 200 |
116 |
Setter Hannah |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LV Merzig |
60M, WEI, KUG |
117 |
Werner Samuel |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LV Merzig |
60M, 60H, WEI, KUG |
118 |
Michels Mirco |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LV Merzig |
60H, KUG |
119 |
Di Pasquale Marco |
1995 |
M |
GER |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
60M, 200 |
120 |
Hochstrate Kirstin |
1970 |
W |
GER |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
200 |
121 |
Schlegel Tomas |
1999 |
M |
GER |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
60M, 60H, STA, KUG |
122 |
Buck Bernhard |
1968 |
M |
GER |
TV 1913 Nußdorf |
200 |
123 |
Wettstein Helen |
1998 |
W |
GER |
TV 1913 Nußdorf |
200 |
124 |
Rong Alexandra |
2002 |
W |
GER |
TV 1913 Nußdorf |
60M, 60H |
125 |
Zimpelmann Sara |
1998 |
W |
GER |
TV 1913 Nußdorf |
60M, 200 |
126 |
Münch Michelle |
2000 |
W |
GER |
TV 1913 Nußdorf |
60M, 200 |
127 |
Mielisch Joana |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TV 1913 Nußdorf |
60M, 200, 60H |
128 |
Stöhr Franziska |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TV 1913 Nußdorf |
60M, 60H |
129 |
Ziegler Anna |
1998 |
W |
GER |
TV 1913 Nußdorf |
200 |
130 |
Stenglein Elisa |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
60M, 60H, WEI |
131 |
Kockler Lara |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
60M, WEI |
132 |
Barheinsky Max |
2001 |
M |
GER |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
60M, 60H |
133 |
Maas Yvonne |
2002 |
W |
GER |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
60M, 60H, WEI |
134 |
Jost Lea |
2002 |
W |
GER |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
60M, WEI |
135 |
Neu Michelle |
2002 |
W |
GER |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
60H, WEI |
136 |
Bickelmann Mona |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 60H, KUG |
137 |
Philipp Francine |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 60H, WEI, KUG |
138 |
Lorang Carola |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 60H, WEI |
139 |
Jacobs Paul |
2002 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 60H |
140 |
Nitschmann Florence |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 60H, WEI |
141 |
Klein Moritz |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M |
142 |
Ahmed Mohamed |
1987 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
143 |
Bour Tara Kristin |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M |
144 |
Staub Joana |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
145 |
Berg Jan |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 200 |
146 |
Birk Alexander |
1997 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
147 |
Jakob Oliver |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
200 |
148 |
Tinnes Silvana |
1999 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
200, 60H, WEI |
149 |
Steinmann Lara |
1989 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
150 |
Ludewig Amélie |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 60H, WEI |
151 |
Weitzel Michelle |
1987 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
200 |
152 |
Schumacher Marc |
2002 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M |
153 |
Welsch Elisa |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, WEI |
154 |
Wortmann Marius |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
155 |
Wilbois Lisa |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
200 |
156 |
Schon Fabian |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
157 |
Kraus David |
2002 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M |
158 |
Schumacher Svenja |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 60H, WEI |
159 |
Jakob Frederik |
1996 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
160 |
Mattina Fabrizio |
2002 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 60H |
161 |
Seel Hannah |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 60H, WEI |
162 |
Stickdorn Kristin |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
KUG |
163 |
Jung Alexander |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 60H, STA, KUG |
164 |
Berg Susen |
1994 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 200, 60H, WEI |
165 |
Schumacher Martina |
1976 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
166 |
Zaar Aline |
1988 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
167 |
Stief Philipp |
1991 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
168 |
Hilt Sebastian |
1993 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
169 |
Jager Maurice |
1997 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
170 |
Scherer Hagen |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
171 |
Seewald Kai |
1995 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 200 |
172 |
Maguire James |
2000 |
M |
IRL |
LC Rehlingen |
1K5 |
173 |
Kneip Marius |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
60M, 200 |
174 |
Schwarz Desiree |
1992 |
W |
GER |
LC Rehlingen |
KUG |
175 |
Matthes Friederike |
1996 |
W |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60M, 200 |
176 |
Roos Jessica |
1994 |
W |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60M, 200 |
177 |
Schüler Daniel |
1990 |
M |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60M, 200 |
178 |
Kirstges Pascal |
1997 |
M |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60M, 200 |
179 |
Bandus Sven |
1990 |
M |
GER |
LG Rhein-Wied |
60M, 200 |
180 |
Woll Jule |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
WEI, KUG |
181 |
Bratusa Julia |
1999 |
W |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
200, 60H |
182 |
Schuler Lisa |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
60M, 60H, WEI |
183 |
Gillmann Vanessa |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
60M, 60H, WEI |
184 |
Triesch Janina |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
60M, 60H, WEI |
185 |
Diehl Niels |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
60M, 60H, HOC |
186 |
Oehling Philipp |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
200, 60H, HOC, WEI |
187 |
Seiler Regina |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
60M, WEI |
188 |
Heinz Paula |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LG Saar 70 |
60M, 200 |
189 |
Rausch Felix |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
190 |
Dörr Dieter |
1952 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
191 |
Rink Lea |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
192 |
Bubel Teresa |
1999 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
193 |
Tinnemann Verena |
1990 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60H, WEI |
194 |
Klein Jürgen |
1947 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
195 |
Lau Lennart |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
196 |
Wagner André |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200, 60H, KUG |
197 |
Wittmer Kurt |
1956 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
198 |
Wagner Horst-Werner |
1952 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M |
199 |
Schick Sandra |
1996 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, WEI, DRE, KUG |
200 |
Adjei Abigail |
1997 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200, WEI |
201 |
Stier Nina |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
202 |
Gorges Celina |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
KUG |
203 |
Preuße Paula |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
204 |
Rausch Jakob |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
200 |
205 |
Maurer Hagen |
1991 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
206 |
Egeling Julien |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
207 |
Jost Kristina |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
208 |
Liefgen Sven |
1995 |
M |
LUX |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60H, HOC |
209 |
Adjei Dorcas |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M |
210 |
Kögel Philipp |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M |
211 |
Moll Konstantin |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, KUG |
212 |
Woidy Saskia |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200, WEI |
213 |
Espin Eric |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
214 |
Niesporek Tom |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
215 |
Moll Valentin |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, KUG |
216 |
Steffen Isabelle |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
217 |
Rausch Anna |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
218 |
Balasubramaniam Thanusanth |
1995 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M |
219 |
Groß Sebastian |
1991 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M |
220 |
Christ Rouven |
1988 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
221 |
Fischer Paula |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 60H, STA |
222 |
Hassan Mahmoud |
1991 |
M |
EGY |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
1K5 |
223 |
Szopko Robert |
1960 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
200 |
224 |
Mählmann René Jonathan |
1993 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 60H |
225 |
Burgard Philipp |
1991 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 60H |
226 |
Weitzner Lena |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 60H |
227 |
Stefania Gianluca |
1999 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
228 |
Kirstges Marcel |
1991 |
M |
GER |
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken |
60M, 200 |
229 |
Hastire Lea |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
60M |
230 |
Strupp Lara |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
60M |
231 |
Tullius Jan-Uwe |
1990 |
M |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
60M, 200 |
232 |
Scheer Selina |
2000 |
W |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
60M |
233 |
Bonnerue Lucas |
2000 |
M |
GER |
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg |
60M |
234 |
Hessedenz Mascha |
2002 |
W |
GER |
TV Saarwellingen |
60M, WEI |
235 |
Wolf Guy |
2002 |
M |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
60M, 60H, HOC |
236 |
Park Marcel |
2002 |
M |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
60M |
237 |
Grommisch Julia |
1990 |
W |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
1K5 |
238 |
Glaub Uwe |
1970 |
M |
GER |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
200 |
239 |
Nitsch Marco |
1999 |
M |
|
SV Schapbach |
60M, WEI, KUG |
240 |
Schopper Hanna |
1999 |
W |
GER |
TV St. Wendel |
60M, 60H |
241 |
Klein Elaine |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, WEI |
242 |
Köhn Peter |
1996 |
M |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
200 |
243 |
Hellenthal Annika |
1995 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
WEI, DRE |
244 |
Peter Roxanne |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
200, 60H |
245 |
Musa Annes |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, 60H, STA, KUG |
246 |
Herrmann Robin |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60H, HOC |
247 |
Thommes Mara |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, 200, 60H |
248 |
Coulibaly Naomi |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M |
249 |
Kammer Luca Bernhard |
2000 |
M |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, KUG |
250 |
Jakobs Svenja |
1998 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, 200 |
251 |
Arand Lara |
2000 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, 200, 60H |
252 |
Schweizer Celina |
1999 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, 60H |
253 |
Marquardt Till Philipp |
1994 |
M |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, KUG |
254 |
Koehl Pascal |
1991 |
M |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
STA |
255 |
Schmidt Joelle |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, 60H, WEI |
256 |
Motsch Anabel |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, WEI |
257 |
Herget Sophie Muriel |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, WEI |
258 |
Speicher Sally |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LA Team Saar |
60M, 60H, WEI |
259 |
Derr Ralf |
1990 |
M |
GER |
TV Elm |
HOC |
260 |
Martini Jens |
1989 |
M |
GER |
TV Elm |
60M, 200 |
261 |
Mousichidis Eugen |
1999 |
M |
GRE |
TV Elm |
60M, 200 |
262 |
Dörr Eike-Sören |
1998 |
M |
GER |
TV Elm |
200, 60H, WEI |
263 |
Geißler Linda |
2000 |
W |
GER |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
1K5 |
264 |
Roster Sally |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
60M, 200 |
265 |
Sauer Eva |
2001 |
W |
GER |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
60M, 200 |
266 |
Geißler Judith |
1997 |
W |
GER |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
200 |
267 |
Passauer Lea |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M, 60H, WEI |
268 |
Blug Lotte |
2002 |
W |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M, WEI |
269 |
Haupenthal Julia |
1999 |
W |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M |
270 |
Scheuer Lara |
1997 |
W |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M, 200 |
271 |
Voigt Lars |
1999 |
M |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
STA |
272 |
Lapp Paula |
1999 |
W |
|
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M, STA |
273 |
Heintz Milena |
2002 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M |
274 |
Beyerlein Anika |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M, 60H, WEI |
275 |
Klein Jonas |
1998 |
M |
GER |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M, 200 |
276 |
Petry Denise |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M, 60H, WEI |
277 |
Schwarz Till |
2001 |
M |
GER |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M, 60H, HOC |
278 |
Stopp Lara |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M, WEI |
279 |
Kauf Simon |
1997 |
M |
GER |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M, 200 |
280 |
Faltermann Jana |
2001 |
W |
GER |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
60M, 60H |
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für SLB Regionalverband Neukirchen/St.Wendel |
www.seltec.at |